RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
You must be a member to access that page
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Loara High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
you RUN the place
1765 West Cerritos Ave., Anaheim, California, 92804, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Frank Hernandez
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Irvine Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 9th 2013, 7:44pm
Comments
Irvine Invitational
Mar 8, 2013 to Mar 9, 2013
Irvine High School, Irvine, CA, US
Timing/Results by:
SoCal Timing - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Aliso Niguel
Arcadia
Beckman
Bishop Amat
Canyon (Anaheim)
Capistrano Valley
Chino Hills
Colony
Corona del Mar
Costa Mesa
Crean Lutheran South
Dana Hills
Don Bosco
Downey
El Toro
Esperanza
Foothill (Santa Ana)
Garden Grove
Grace Brethren
Huntington Beach
Irvine
J. Serra
La Quinta (Westminster)
Laguna Beach
Loara
Los Amigos
Marina
Mission Viejo
Murrieta Valley
Newport Harbor
Northwood
Ocean View
Orange Lutheran
Palos Verdes
Poway
Sage Hill
San Clemente
San Juan Hills
Santa Ana
Savanna
Servite
Silverado
St. John Bosco
St. Margaret’s
Sultana
Tesoro
Trabuco Hills TF
Tustin
University City
University Irvine
Valencia (Placentia)
Villa Park
West Adams Prep
Woodbridge
Yorba Linda
Yucca Valley
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m F/S Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wordu, Alex
Savanna
11.77
nwi
4
10
2
Nguyen, Dan
Villa Park
12.01
nwi
4
8
3
Barbato, Barrett
Corona del Mar
12.02
nwi
4
6
4
Chen, Starr
Don Bosco
12.44
nwi
4
5
5
Manqueros, Jacob
Crean Lutheran S
12.59
nwi
4
4
6
Ortiz, Ricardo
Santa Ana
12.60
nwi
2
3
7
Olvera, Jose
Los Amigos
12.62
nwi
2
2
8
Samoeun, Destin
Loara
12.63
nwi
3
1
9
Reyes, Christoper
Los Amigos
12.70
nwi
3
10
Bailey, Kenneth
West Adams Prep
12.73
nwi
4
11
Arellano, Anthony
Santa Ana
12.73
nwi
2
12
Gutierrez, Kevin
Don Bosco
12.74
nwi
3
13
Nguyen, Dan
Irvine
12.84
nwi
4
14
Murphy, Liam
Sage Hill
12.84
nwi
1
15
Alleman, Tristan
Irvine
12.95
nwi
4
16
Nemitz, Lars
Villa Park
13.02
nwi
3
17
Roberto, Giovanni
Yorba Linda
13.06
nwi
1
18
Charles, Christopher
La Quinta (Westm
13.07
nwi
2
19
Baker, Jayson
Costa Mesa
13.08
nwi
2
20
Nguyen, Taun
La Quinta (Westm
13.16
nwi
3
21
Vargas, Justin
Ocean View
13.47
nwi
1
22
Grandeson, Lionel
Ocean View
13.55
nwi
1
23
Davis, Trevor
Costa Mesa
13.56
nwi
1
24
Mahon, Travis
Yucca Valley
13.59
nwi
2
25
Hill, Cameron
St. Margaret’s
13.65
nwi
1
26
Briggs, Bobby
Laguna Beach
13.71
nwi
2
27
Young, Justin
Yucca Valley
13.75
nwi
1
28
Downs, Robert
Loara
14.74
nwi
3
--
Blowers, Ben
Villa Park
FS
nwi
2
Mens 100m F/S Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Diego Williams, Isaiah
J. Serra
11.65
-0.1
6
10
2
Williams, Tony
Mission Viejo
11.82
-2.9
5
8
3
Chang, Weston
Arcadia
11.82
-0.1
6
6
4
Mitchell, Michael
Tesoro
11.83
-0.7
2
5
5
O'Donnell, Grady
Chino Hills
11.85
-0.1
6
4
6
Loya, Jordan
Mission Viejo
11.92
-0.1
6
3
7
Lane, Kristoffer
San Juan Hills
11.92
-0.8
3
2
8
Lau, Steven
Foothill (Santa
11.97
-0.7
2
1
9
Ramirez, Nick
Trabuco Hills TF
11.99
-2.9
5
10
Vijayabaskar, Kiran Vi
Northwood
12.01
-0.8
3
11
Usher, Michael
Sultana
12.02
-0.8
3
12
Williams, Jesston
University City
12.05
-0.1
6
13
Romeo, Jake
Capistrano Valle
12.14
-0.7
2
14
Le, Jimmy
Canyon (Anaheim)
12.14
-0.1
6
15
Banuelos, Brady
Canyon (Anaheim)
12.14
-1.2
4
16
Petsas, Jon
Esperanza
12.14
-1.2
4
17
Hayes, Ryan
San Juan Hills
12.15
-0.7
2
18
Mahaffa, Christian
Murrieta Valley
12.28
-1.2
4
19
Ley, Chase
Huntington Beach
12.31
-1.2
4
20
Morales, Michael
Beckman
12.36
-0.7
2
21
Tran, Justin (Jt)
Arcadia
12.44
-2.9
5
22
Tina, Emilio
Dana Hills
12.44
-0.7
2
23
Silver, Sam
Northwood
12.45
-1.2
1
24
Schmidt, Greg
Tesoro
12.47
-0.8
3
25
Nguyen, Kevin
Marina
12.50
-2.9
5
26
Choi, Edward
Beckman
12.56
-0.7
2
27
Bohan, Brett
Trabuco Hills TF
12.56
-0.1
6
28
Hodges, Dezmond
Foothill (Santa
12.57
-1.2
1
29
Campaniele, Ezekiel
Capistrano Valle
12.58
-1.2
1
30
Fischer, Austin
Dana Hills
12.60
-1.2
1
31
Patuano, Jared
Chino Hills
12.60
-2.9
5
32
Alvertos, Albert
Marina
12.61
-1.2
4
33
Weaver, Kevin
Palos Verdes
12.63
-1.2
4
34
Brzykcy, Christopher
San Clemente
12.64
-0.8
3
35
McCoy-Campos, Patrick
Esperanza
12.67
-1.2
1
36
Cooper, Nathan
Murrieta Valley
12.69
-0.7
2
37
Cooper, Zackery
J. Serra
12.74
-2.9
5
38
Roque, J R
University City
12.76
-0.8
3
39
Reyes, Jonathan
Sultana
12.80
-0.8
3
40
Mull, Henry
Poway
12.88
-1.2
1
41
Harrison, Fred
Colony
12.89
-1.2
4
42
Richland, Ben
Palos Verdes
13.15
-1.2
1
43
Jones, Christian
Colony
13.21
-1.2
1
Mens 100m Varsity Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martinez, Drake
Laguna Beach
11.59
nwi
5
10
2
Collins, Zack
St. Margaret’s
11.94
nwi
5
8
3
Konecny, Dominik
Villa Park
11.95
nwi
5
6
4
Perez, Freddy
Savanna
11.97
nwi
4
5
5
Pitney, Kai
Yorba Linda
11.98
nwi
4
4
6
Bleu, Melaki
West Adams Prep
11.98
nwi
5
3
7
Clemons, Robert
Laguna Beach
12.04
nwi
3
2
8
Gomez, Angel
Los Amigos
12.05
nwi
4
1
9
Foster, Paul
Savanna
12.06
nwi
5
10
Seger, Lance
Corona del Mar
12.13
nwi
3
11
Crenshaw, Oronde
Costa Mesa
12.21
nwi
4
12
Griffis, Ricky
Villa Park
12.22
nwi
4
13
Sanchez, Anthony
Irvine
12.24
nwi
4
14
Massie, Brayden
Yorba Linda
12.28
nwi
5
15
Ombeao, Paulo
Irvine
12.34
nwi
3
16
Johnson, Chris
Irvine
12.35
nwi
5
17
bilal, simaj
Garden Grove
12.52
nwi
3
18
Lissoy, Jordan
Crean Lutheran S
12.58
nwi
2
19
Wilson, Kai
Corona del Mar
12.59
nwi
4
20
bui, alex
Garden Grove
12.62
nwi
2
21
Sniffin, Chris
Yucca Valley
12.64
nwi
4
22
Levey, Bobby
St. Margaret’s
12.66
nwi
3
23
McCord, CJ
Sage Hill
12.72
nwi
1
24
Shehodeh, Mohammed
Ocean View
12.76
nwi
2
25
Perez, Daniel
Santa Ana
12.77
nwi
2
26
Baker, Greg
Crean Lutheran S
12.83
nwi
3
27
Pham, Michael
La Quinta (Westm
13.08
nwi
1
28
Hoffman, Garrett
Ocean View
13.09
nwi
1
29
Dinh, Vincent
La Quinta (Westm
13.11
nwi
3
30
Bernardino, Frederico
Loara
13.20
nwi
3
31
Bell, Quinton
Costa Mesa
13.56
nwi
5
32
Rodriguez, Brandon
Santa Ana
13.56
nwi
1
33
Ramirez, Carlos
Don Bosco
13.83
nwi
2
34
Murphy, Karver
Yucca Valley
14.15
nwi
1
Mens 100m Varsity Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Suchesk, Alex
Mission Viejo
11.21
-1.1
6
10
2
Danner, Spencer
San Juan Hills
11.38
-1.1
6
8
3
Simmons, Hunter
Tesoro
11.41
-1.1
6
6
4
Gross, Nehemiah
Poway
11.54
-1.1
5
5
5
Allen, Ashton
Chino Hills
11.55
-0.7
4
4
6
Cliatt, Alex
Irvine
11.61
-1.1
6
3
7
Hammill, Mike
Beckman
11.62
-1.6
3
2
8
Bai, Vincent
Arcadia
11.63
-1.1
6
1
10
Hunter, Justin
Dana Hills
11.65
-0.7
4
9
Mudd, Lance
Poway
11.65
-2.6
2
11
Leblanc, Kyle
University City
11.66
-1.9
1
12
Grant, Samajie
Colony
11.70
-1.1
5
13
Walberg, George
San Juan Hills
11.72
-0.7
4
14
Patton, Scott
Woodbridge
11.72
-1.1
5
15
Collins, Marcus
Mission Viejo
11.73
-1.1
6
16
Taylor, Elijah
Chino Hills
11.76
-0.7
4
17
Lindsey, Jordan
Tustin
11.76
-2.6
2
18
Kinnard, Ryan
Colony
11.81
-1.6
3
19
Morehead, Leland
Huntington Beach
11.82
-0.7
4
20
Moss, Jarrell
Foothill (Santa
11.87
-1.6
3
21
Gonzalez, Jonathan
Tustin
11.88
-1.9
1
22
Baly, D.J.
J. Serra
11.92
-1.1
6
23
Lopiccola, Nick
Servite
11.94
-1.1
5
24
Fain, Malik
Trabuco Hills TF
11.95
-2.6
2
25
Eteaki, Salesi
Servite
11.95
-0.7
4
26
Saxon, Cooper
Murrieta Valley
11.95
-1.1
5
27
Frazier-Willis, Lamar
Silverado
11.99
-1.1
5
28
Wu, Preston
Arcadia
12.00
-1.6
3
29
James, Will
Poway
12.02
-1.6
3
30
Roberts, Regis
Sultana
12.09
-1.9
1
30
Moss, Jullian
Foothill (Santa
12.09
-2.6
2
32
Durant, DL
Huntington Beach
12.12
-0.7
4
33
Annunciation, Adam
Marina
12.15
-1.6
3
34
Mendoza, Kyle
Canyon (Anaheim)
12.17
-1.9
1
35
Ketchum, Stephen
Tesoro
12.21
-1.9
1
36
Alon-Alon, Kaizan
Esperanza
12.22
-1.9
1
37
Godfrey, Parker
J. Serra
12.22
-1.1
5
38
Bartolome, Jerome
University City
12.30
-1.6
3
39
Palanjian, Dane
Newport Harbor
12.31
-1.6
3
40
Ben Ben, Ridge
Dana Hills
12.36
-1.1
5
41
Sledge, Zachary
Palos Verdes
12.50
-2.6
2
42
Overton, Treshaun
Murrieta Valley
12.51
-2.6
2
43
Teaupa, Tala
Newport Harbor
12.54
-1.9
1
44
Albright, Jonathan
Northwood
12.55
-2.6
2
45
Crandall, Blake
Beckman
12.74
-1.9
1
46
Toma, Joseph
Esperanza
12.93
-2.6
2
Mens 200m F/S Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wordu, Alex
Savanna
24.32
nwi
4
10
2
Williams, Kai
Savanna
25.08
nwi
3
8
3
Olvera, Jose
Los Amigos
25.20
nwi
4
6
4
Bailey, Kenneth
West Adams Prep
25.22
nwi
4
5
5
Nemitz, Lars
Villa Park
25.29
nwi
3
4
6
Jonus, Drew
Crean Lutheran S
25.55
nwi
1
3
7
Pang, Sheldon
Crean Lutheran S
25.78
nwi
2
2
8
Reyes, Christoper
Los Amigos
25.88
nwi
3
1
9
Nguyen, Dan
Irvine
25.95
nwi
3
10
Vu, Albert
Ocean View
26.04
nwi
2
11
Chen, Starr
Don Bosco
26.10
nwi
3
12
Rodriguez, Nathaniel
Loara
26.22
nwi
3
13
Camarena, Luis
Loara
26.23
nwi
4
14
Gutierrez, Kevin
Don Bosco
26.34
nwi
1
15
Nguyen, Taun
La Quinta (Westm
26.65
nwi
1
16
Charles, Christopher
La Quinta (Westm
26.71
nwi
2
17
Arellano, Rafael
Santa Ana
26.78
nwi
2
18
Blowers, Ben
Villa Park
27.05
nwi
2
19
Mahon, Travis
Yucca Valley
27.66
nwi
1
20
Young, Justin
Yucca Valley
28.69
nwi
2
Mens 200m F/S Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Diego Williams, Isaiah
J. Serra
23.91
-2.5
6
10
2
Owens, Julian
Mission Viejo
24.02
-2.9
5
8
3
Chang, Weston
Arcadia
24.23
-2.5
6
6
4
Ament, Nico
Servite
24.38
-2.5
6
5
5
Holsinger, Austyn
Sultana
24.55
-3.3
1
4
6
Williams, Tony
Mission Viejo
24.60
-2.5
6
3
7
Williams, Jesston
University City
24.68
-2.5
6
2
8
Lane, Kristoffer
San Juan Hills
24.69
-2.5
6
1
9
Smith, Keaton
Dana Hills
24.74
-2.9
5
10
Romero, Paul
Dana Hills
24.80
-2.5
6
11
Wu, Noah
Arcadia
24.81
-2.9
5
12
Nguyen, Kenny
Marina
24.88
-1.4
3
13
Patuano, Jared
Chino Hills
24.91
-2.5
6
14
Usher, Michael
Sultana
24.92
-1.4
3
15
Mitchell, Michael
Tesoro
24.96
-2.2
2
16
Brown, Tony
Servite
24.96
-2.9
5
17
Pineda, Kevin
Woodbridge
25.07
-2.0
4
18
Vijayabaskar, Kiran Vish
Northwood
25.13
-1.4
3
19
Floyd, Tetsuya
Esperanza
25.20
-3.3
1
20
Morales, Michael
Beckman
25.20
-2.0
4
21
Lau, Steven
Foothill (Santa
25.25
-3.3
1
22
Gaines, Jacob
Poway
25.28
-2.0
4
23
Mahaffa, Christian
Murrieta Valley
25.36
-2.2
2
24
Sanchez, Marcus
Canyon (Anaheim)
25.43
-1.4
3
25
Cooper, Zackery
J. Serra
25.48
-2.9
5
26
Schmidt, Greg
Tesoro
25.50
-3.3
1
27
Aver, Braden
Capistrano Valle
25.56
-2.0
4
28
Poullard, Justin
Colony
25.73
-1.4
3
29
Warrior, Keon
Woodbridge
25.77
-2.9
5
30
MITZEL, JIMMY
Canyon (Anaheim)
25.77
-2.2
2
31
Harrison, Fred
Colony
25.95
-3.3
1
32
Davis, Phil
Newport Harbor
25.96
-2.0
4
33
Chen, Kevin
Northwood
26.11
-2.0
4
34
Kazmark, Charles
San Juan Hills
26.22
-2.0
4
35
Weaver, Kevin
Palos Verdes
26.27
-2.0
4
36
Alvertos, Albert
Marina
26.40
-2.2
2
37
Smith, Rafa
Poway
26.58
-1.4
3
38
Potter, Jared
Capistrano Valle
26.67
-1.4
3
39
Riley, Joe
Esperanza
27.00
-3.3
1
40
Reinhardt, Justin
Beckman
27.06
-2.2
2
41
Schwartz, David
Foothill (Santa
27.78
-2.2
2
Mens 200m Varsity Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hurst, Matt
Corona del Mar
23.31
nwi
4
10
2
O'Donnell, Haemish
Yucca Valley
23.61
nwi
4
8
3
Bleu, Melaki
West Adams Prep
23.81
nwi
4
6
4
Perez, Freddy
Savanna
23.90
nwi
3
5
5
Konecny, Dominik
Villa Park
23.95
nwi
4
4
6
Lancaster, Nathan
Laguna Beach
23.95
nwi
4
3
7
Vallo, Logan
Yucca Valley
24.55
nwi
2
2
8
Johnson, Chris
Irvine
24.56
nwi
2
1
9
Foster, Paul
Savanna
24.84
nwi
3
10
Torres, Eduardo
Los Amigos
25.01
nwi
1
11
Smith, Justin
Costa Mesa
25.06
nwi
3
12
Wilson, Kai
Corona del Mar
25.11
nwi
4
13
Rivera, Josue
Loara
25.28
nwi
3
14
Sanchez, Anthony
Irvine
25.50
nwi
2
15
Soriano, Sergio
Santa Ana
25.60
nwi
1
16
Valencia, Francisco
Ocean View
25.73
nwi
3
17
Traylor, Markiece
Costa Mesa
25.86
nwi
4
18
Homes, Mike
Villa Park
25.98
nwi
3
19
Dinh, Vincent
La Quinta (Westm
26.11
nwi
4
20
bilal, simaj
Garden Grove
26.13
nwi
2
21
Pham, Michael
La Quinta (Westm
26.19
nwi
1
22
Magana, Anthony
Los Amigos
26.36
nwi
1
23
Michaca, Alexis
Sage Hill
27.50
nwi
1
24
bui, alex
Garden Grove
28.03
nwi
2
Mens 200m Varsity Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Danner, Spencer
San Juan Hills
22.76
-1.8
6
10
2
Pettis, Dante
J. Serra
22.93
-1.8
6
8
3
Collins, Marcus
Mission Viejo
22.95
-1.8
6
6
4
Gross, Nehemiah
Poway
23.16
-1.8
6
5
5
Dargan, Cole
Mission Viejo
23.16
-1.4
5
4
6
Bai, Vincent
Arcadia
23.25
-1.8
6
3
7
Lindsey, Jordan
Tustin
23.25
-1.4
5
2
8
Hammill, Mike
Beckman
23.38
-1.4
5
1
9
Allen, Ashton
Chino Hills
23.52
-1.4
5
10
Paisley, Aaron
Murrieta Valley
23.65
-2.3
2
11
Cliatt, Alex
Irvine
23.71
-2.3
2
12
Loudon, Elliot
Woodbridge
23.77
-3.7
3
13
Hunter, Justin
Dana Hills
23.86
-3.7
3
14
Montaye, Kyle
Colony
23.91
-2.3
2
15
Wu, Preston
Arcadia
23.92
-1.4
5
16
Patton, Scott
Woodbridge
23.94
-1.4
5
17
Lopiccola, Nick
Servite
23.94
-2.0
4
18
Grant, Samajie
Colony
23.96
-1.4
5
19
Sanchez, Alex
Canyon (Anaheim)
24.01
-2.0
4
20
Brown, Weston
Murrieta Valley
24.12
-2.0
4
21
Purzycki, Ryan
Northwood
24.14
-1.4
1
22
Williams, Xavier
J. Serra
24.23
-1.4
5
23
Ozenbaugh, Sam
Poway
24.38
-2.0
4
24
Cromer, Christen
University City
24.41
-2.0
4
25
Saxon, Cooper
Murrieta Valley
24.41
-3.7
3
26
Hernandez, Cesar
Foothill (Santa
24.43
-1.4
1
27
Sledge, Zachary
Palos Verdes
24.46
-1.4
1
28
Overton, Treshaun
Murrieta Valley
24.53
-1.4
1
29
Roberts, Regis
Sultana
24.54
-1.4
1
30
Austin, Jack
Chino Hills
24.56
-2.0
4
31
Petsas, George
Esperanza
24.60
-1.8
6
32
Fraizier, Lemar
Silverado
24.79
-3.7
3
33
Huang, Charlton
Northwood
25.05
-2.3
2
34
Saunders, Caleb
Irvine
25.05
-3.7
3
35
Ketchum, Stephen
Tesoro
25.08
-3.7
3
36
Crandall, Blake
Beckman
25.41
-2.3
2
37
Lavering, Dean
San Juan Hills
25.59
-1.4
1
38
Sommer, Brandon
Capistrano Valle
26.03
-1.4
1
39
Blourchian, Aryan
Capistrano Valle
26.04
-2.3
2
40
Crawley, Isaiah
Irvine
26.53
-1.4
1
--
Simmons, Hunter
Tesoro
FS
-1.8
6
Mens 400m F/S Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Kai
Savanna
54.92
4
10
2
Rodrigues, Kurt
Corona del Mar
54.92
4
8
3
Provenzano, Steve
Yorba Linda
56.01
4
6
4
Camarena, Luis
Loara
56.97
4
5
5
Morelos, Alan
Don Bosco
57.41
4
4
6
Robins, Wesley
Corona del Mar
57.49
3
3
7
Dickens, Gabe
Corona del Mar
57.57
2
2
8
Vu, Albert
Ocean View
58.13
4
1
9
Roth, John
Yucca Valley
58.25
3
10
Andras, Nick
Sage Hill
58.58
4
11
Correa, Kevin
Ocean View
58.88
3
12
Pioquinto, Rafael
Los Amigos
58.90
3
13
Baker, Jayson
Costa Mesa
59.38
2
14
Ledford, William
Yucca Valley
59.63
4
15
Morales, Ernesto
Los Amigos
59.93
1
16
Webster, Conner
Crean Lutheran S
1:00.15
1
17
Tran, Timmy
La Quinta (Westm
1:01.24
3
18
Delgado, Gerardo
Loara
1:02.02
2
19
Hays, David
Crean Lutheran S
1:02.13
3
20
Lissoy, Grant
Crean Lutheran S
1:02.68
2
21
Peralta, Ernie
Santa Ana
1:04.14
1
22
Gudino, Francisco
Los Amigos
1:04.33
2
23
Meertins, Darian
Villa Park
1:04.75
3
24
Choi, Steven
Villa Park
1:05.16
2
25
Acosta, Hiram
Don Bosco
1:05.99
1
26
Lopez, Silvestre
Santa Ana
1:06.18
2
27
Nguyen, Richard
La Quinta (Westm
1:06.19
2
28
DU, STEVEN
Sage Hill
1:07.53
1
29
MacLean, Brian
Costa Mesa
1:08.55
1
30
Saunders, Caelan
Yucca Valley
1:11.72
1
Mens 400m F/S Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Contreras, John
Chino Hills
52.43
6
10
2
Smith, Keaton
Dana Hills
52.43
6
8
3
Ament, Nico
Servite
52.94
5
6
4
Resong, Paul
Servite
53.10
6
5
5
Siewertsen, Jacob
Canyon (Anaheim)
53.18
6
4
6
Young, Carter
Murrieta Valley
54.02
5
3
7
Ornelas, Miguel
Tustin
54.51
2
2
8
Poullard, Justin
Colony
54.76
6
1
9
Pineda, Kevin
Woodbridge
55.04
3
10
Holsinger, Austyn
Sultana
55.22
1
11
Kretschmer, Brandon
Canyon (Anaheim)
55.24
4
12
Gomez-Carrasco, Rafael
Arcadia
55.36
5
13
Heit, Kian
Woodbridge
55.45
4
14
Woods, Alex
Canyon (Anaheim)
55.60
5
15
Mills, Bradley
Arcadia
55.66
2
16
Dorsey, Tommie
Colony
56.24
3
17
Harman, Dane
Huntington Beach
56.50
3
18
Van, Ian
Esperanza
56.51
5
19
Melton, Moran
Huntington Beach
56.61
1
20
Klause, Lucas
Dana Hills
56.63
2
21
Tariq, Kamran
Tesoro
56.65
6
22
Chan, Matthew
Arcadia
56.72
3
23
Pease, Dylan
Esperanza
56.85
1
24
Schiedow, Tanner
University Irvin
56.89
1
25
Williams, Chase
J. Serra
57.00
5
26
Bonilla, Kristian
Foothill (Santa
57.23
4
27
Burke, Shaden
Sultana
57.36
1
28
Davis, Phil
Newport Harbor
57.43
4
29
Borges, Brayden
Capistrano Valle
57.50
5
30
Botka, Jeremy
Esperanza
57.63
2
31
Chen, Kevin
Northwood
57.75
4
32
Li, Winston
Northwood
57.80
3
33
Gutierrez, Bryan
Chino Hills
57.94
3
34
Reinhardt, Justin
Beckman
57.96
2
35
Boutin, Grant
Poway
58.04
5
36
Cendejas, Ryan
Tesoro
58.98
2
37
Hutchins, Grayson
Foothill (Santa
59.33
2
38
Grover, Luke
University City
59.43
4
39
Hurley, Steven
Capistrano Valle
1:00.06
6
40
Laliberte, Tyler
Poway
1:00.64
2
41
Noblett, Jake
Newport Harbor
1:00.72
1
42
TAYLOR, CHAZ
Foothill (Santa
1:01.13
1
43
Cooper, Ryan
Tesoro
1:01.29
1
44
Jin, Chris
Capistrano Valle
1:01.39
6
45
Lindahl, John
Mission Viejo
1:02.07
3
46
Kulp, Trenton
Poway
1:05.14
3
Mens 400m Varsity Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hurst, Matt
Corona del Mar
51.79
5
10
2
calderon, ezri
Garden Grove
53.98
4
8
3
Harrison, Justin
Villa Park
54.15
5
6
4
Ries, Bradley
Yorba Linda
54.32
5
5
5
Willard, Nick
Corona del Mar
54.34
3
4
6
Kahrs, Christian
Yucca Valley
55.23
5
3
7
McCabe, Paul
Laguna Beach
55.32
4
2
8
Wagener, Spencer
St. Margaret’s
55.60
3
1
9
Pantoya, Brayan
La Quinta (Westm
55.75
1
10
Arbogast, Justin
Villa Park
55.92
3
11
Tran, Al
La Quinta (Westm
56.15
2
12
Rompf, Dustin
Yucca Valley
56.17
3
13
Hernandez, Michael
Don Bosco
56.39
4
14
Zafra, Ruben
Savanna
56.77
2
15
Valencia, Francisco
Ocean View
56.79
4
16
Simpson, Ryan
West Adams Prep
56.81
5
17
Tovar, Kevin
Laguna Beach
57.28
5
18
Villa neuva, Juan
Los Amigos
57.34
3
19
Ivan, Rosales
Garden Grove
57.39
5
20
Stewart, Jeremy
Yorba Linda
57.69
1
21
Magennis, Daniel
Yucca Valley
57.89
3
22
Frias, Leo
Loara
58.74
1
23
Martinez, Ruben
Costa Mesa
59.47
3
24
Hefner, Kyle
Costa Mesa
59.72
4
25
Rodriguez, Richard
Loara
59.78
3
26
Canada, Leon
Irvine
59.92
1
27
Michaca, Alexis
Sage Hill
1:00.71
2
28
Arevalo, Francisco
Los Amigos
1:01.46
1
29
Mendenhall, Jack
Villa Park
1:01.54
1
30
Marin, Jose
Los Amigos
1:02.09
2
31
Singer, Kyle
Ocean View
1:02.38
2
Mens 400m Varsity Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ajao, Nikko
Arcadia
49.66
6
10
2
Austin, Jack
Chino Hills
51.03
6
8
3
Ozenbaugh, Sam
Poway
51.20
6
6
4
Cranford, Alec
Dana Hills
51.23
3
5
5
Lankster, Paul
Silverado
51.26
6
4
6
Loudon, Elliot
Woodbridge
51.63
5
3
7
Brown, Weston
Murrieta Valley
51.63
5
2
8
Linton, Sean
Colony
51.80
3
1
9
Lannoo, Matthew
Huntington Beach
51.81
2
10
Purzycki, Ryan
Northwood
52.01
3
11
Hall, Ryan
Mission Viejo
52.07
6
12
Klopfer, Jared
Woodbridge
52.38
5
13
Hamlin, Sheldon
Trabuco Hills TF
52.59
4
14
Sanchez, Alex
Canyon (Anaheim)
52.81
5
15
Brendan, Bartunek
Canyon (Anaheim)
52.86
3
16
Gerdeman, Jaecob
San Clemente
52.86
3
17
Moralez, Antonio
Beckman
52.87
2
18
Liyanage, Joshua
Arcadia
52.99
4
19
Sovronec, Travis
Tesoro
53.07
2
20
Packard, Matthew
Servite
53.16
5
21
abdelkader, adam
Capistrano Valle
53.29
5
22
Chapin, Christian
San Clemente
53.37
3
23
Merk, Edward
Mission Viejo
53.38
6
24
McCloud, Parker
Dana Hills
53.47
4
25
Sanford, Stephan
Sultana
53.62
2
26
Huang, Charlton
Northwood
53.74
4
27
Villegas, Jose
Murrieta Valley
53.89
4
28
Jacobs, Jimmy
Tesoro
53.97
3
29
Sledge, Zachary
Palos Verdes
53.97
1
30
Bender, Andrew
Colony
54.57
2
31
Skillin, Quinn
University City
54.62
4
32
Guerrero, Cruz
Chino Hills
54.72
2
33
Kelley, Colin
Canyon (Anaheim)
54.86
1
34
Saunders, Caleb
Irvine
55.03
1
35
Rose, Henry
Tesoro
55.30
1
36
Moses, Kyle
San Juan Hills
55.74
1
37
Jai, Paul
Huntington Beach
56.13
1
38
Ting, Daniel
Arcadia
56.20
1
39
Williams, C.J.
J. Serra
57.27
6
40
Madrid, Chris
Sultana
57.41
1
41
Morantes, Jesse
Capistrano Valle
57.62
2
42
Assarpour, Cameron
Capistrano Valle
58.24
3
43
Harned, Sammy
Dana Hills
1:00.22
5
44
Humpher, Kai
J. Serra
1:04.73
4
Mens 800m F/S Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lovo, Edgar
Savanna
2:09.54
1
10
2
Zuzlak, Cameron
Laguna Beach
2:13.60
1
8
3
Awoyele, Victor
Loara
2:14.37
1
6
4
Provenzano, Steve
Yorba Linda
2:14.73
1
5
5
Dickens, Gabe
Corona del Mar
2:15.19
1
4
6
Hernandez, Zach
Irvine
2:15.30
1
3
7
Wrigley, Dakota
Yucca Valley
2:16.13
1
2
8
Jimenez, Eric
Ocean View
2:16.24
1
1
9
Arias, Diego
Don Bosco
2:17.62
1
10
Jeng, Andrew
Irvine
2:18.27
1
11
Fang, Roger
Yorba Linda
2:19.40
1
12
Chavez, Christian
Costa Mesa
2:19.75
1
13
Cushing, Mike
Villa Park
2:20.60
1
14
Marshall, Stirling
Laguna Beach
2:21.52
1
15
stephen, juwan
Loara
2:23.25
1
16
Tamayo, Saul
Yucca Valley
2:23.89
1
17
Lissoy, Grant
Crean Lutheran S
2:24.00
1
18
Leforce, Khaleel
Yucca Valley
2:25.16
1
19
Lopez, Julian
Villa Park
2:25.34
1
20
Wetton, Hunter
Corona del Mar
2:25.75
1
21
Figueroa, Juan
Los Amigos
2:25.82
1
22
Beltran, Javier
Los Amigos
2:26.68
1
23
Ellis, Daniel
Costa Mesa
2:27.62
1
24
Basilio, Alexis
Santa Ana
2:28.08
1
25
Peralta, Ernie
Santa Ana
2:28.94
1
26
Yerasi, Nikhil
Corona del Mar
2:29.31
1
27
Worah, Parthiv
Sage Hill
2:29.35
1
28
Tran, Ha
Loara
2:29.86
1
29
Torres, Anthony
Villa Park
2:30.76
1
30
Campbell, Chris
Crean Lutheran S
2:31.04
1
31
Nguyen, Antony
La Quinta (Westm
2:31.17
1
32
Benitez, Hector
Ocean View
2:32.43
1
33
Lopez, Silvestre
Santa Ana
2:35.73
1
34
Gomez, Isidro
Ocean View
2:38.19
1
35
Parker, Cole
Sage Hill
2:39.70
1
36
Avelar, Andres
Costa Mesa
2:42.69
1
37
Juen, Tae
Crean Lutheran S
2:44.68
1
Mens 800m F/S Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guzman, Ben
Northwood
2:03.09
1
10
2
Smith, Keaton
Dana Hills
2:04.22
1
8
3
Choi, Christian
Woodbridge
2:04.39
1
6
4
Harned, Sammy
Dana Hills
2:06.93
1
5
5
Burciago, Patrick
Huntington Beach
2:07.30
1
4
6
Ferencik, Brandon
Woodbridge
2:07.37
1
3
7
Plantier, Jc
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:07.60
1
2
8
Reed, Kyle
Chino Hills
2:08.50
1
1
9
Allen, Dylan
Tustin
2:08.59
1
10
Tyrell Smith, Andrew
Capistrano Valle
2:08.64
1
11
Parrish, Alec
Sultana
2:08.94
1
12
Lara, Rafael
Woodbridge
2:09.40
1
13
Santos, Moises
Foothill (Santa
2:10.37
1
14
Hill, Benjamin
San Juan Hills
2:10.81
1
15
Bland, Corey
San Clemente
2:11.37
1
16
Hsu, William
Arcadia
2:11.67
1
17
Shreve, Donovan
San Juan Hills
2:11.91
1
18
Taylor, Ryan
Marina
2:12.41
1
19
Greenberg, Kobi
Dana Hills
2:12.48
1
20
Martinez, Emmanuel
Foothill (Santa
2:12.96
1
21
Roper, Andrew
Capistrano Valle
2:13.28
1
22
Vollegebrect, Josh
San Clemente
2:13.32
1
23
Pedraza, Steven
San Juan Hills
2:13.44
1
24
Torres, Peter
Chino Hills
2:13.45
1
25
Patel, Akhil
Capistrano Valle
2:14.10
1
26
Dana, Ryan
Mission Viejo
2:14.16
1
27
Franklin, Robert
Palos Verdes
2:14.18
1
28
El-Sokkary, Anthony
San Clemente
2:14.31
1
29
Ingraham, Jesse
Murrieta Valley
2:14.58
1
30
Tobin, Ryan
Colony
2:14.91
1
31
garcia, christian
Newport Harbor
2:15.32
1
32
Dransfield, Justin
Murrieta Valley
2:15.89
1
33
Bonilla, Kristian
Foothill (Santa
2:15.96
1
34
Somerville, Tristen
Servite
2:16.00
1
35
Cooper, Tommy
Mission Viejo
2:16.19
1
36
Chen, Ruo YU
Arcadia
2:16.55
1
37
Mosher, Jack
J. Serra
2:16.86
1
38
Rocha, Arturo
Murrieta Valley
2:17.71
1
39
Sherburne, Connor
J. Serra
2:18.58
1
40
Timms, Adam
University City
2:18.76
1
41
Thaliffdeen, Shahn
Beckman
2:18.97
1
42
Zometa, Jose
Sultana
2:19.68
1
43
Park, Daniel
Irvine
2:19.87
1
44
Kollias, Harrison
Beckman
2:19.95
1
45
Nicasio, Marcel
J. Serra
2:20.15
1
46
candias, jon
Newport Harbor
2:20.29
1
47
Bird, Wesley
Sultana
2:21.50
1
48
Ibarra, Carlos
Arcadia
2:21.92
1
49
Elrashidy, Ehab
Marina
2:22.87
1
50
Diallo, Oumar
Colony
2:23.69
1
51
Samayoa, Jon
Marina
2:23.85
1
52
Lighthall, Chris
Northwood
2:23.90
1
53
Garza, Christian
Servite
2:23.95
1
54
Guanuna, Elias
Poway
2:24.12
1
55
Reinhardt, Tyler
Beckman
2:24.98
1
56
Powell, Jacob
Sultana
2:25.43
1
57
Webster, Austyn
Tesoro
2:25.93
1
58
Kegler, Jay Jay
University City
2:26.34
1
59
Cooper Villegas, Nathan
Tustin
2:26.62
1
60
Garcia, Erick
Servite
2:28.18
1
61
Weler, Andrew
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:28.57
1
62
Banuelos, Gaston
Poway
2:28.61
1
63
Rudy, Matt
Tesoro
2:32.12
1
64
Mannion, Nathan
Poway
2:39.92
1
65
Biarbe, Austin
Tesoro
2:41.23
1
Mens 800m Varsity Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Castro, Gabriel
Don Bosco
2:00.52
1
10
2
Love, Tanner
Corona del Mar
2:02.29
1
8
3
Pino, Sean
Crean Lutheran S
2:02.82
1
6
4
Alford, Dakota
Costa Mesa
2:03.85
1
5
5
Sciarra, Michael
Crean Lutheran S
2:05.07
1
4
6
Magennis, Daniel
Yucca Valley
2:06.30
1
3
7
Jang, Adam
Don Bosco
2:06.54
1
2
8
Venegas, Kevin
Loara
2:09.48
1
1
9
Serna, Enrique
Loara
2:09.53
1
10
Bermudez, Adam
Garden Grove
2:10.14
1
11
Jones, Christoper
Irvine
2:11.20
1
12
Hold, Ethan
Corona del Mar
2:11.86
1
13
Venegas, Javier
Villa Park
2:12.36
1
14
Doyen, Scott
Yorba Linda
2:12.51
1
15
Furgatch, Nick
Corona del Mar
2:13.13
1
16
Hernandez, Frank
Loara
2:14.02
1
17
Medina, Brian
Crean Lutheran S
2:14.24
1
18
Esquivel, Gabriel
Yorba Linda
2:14.52
1
19
Guillen, Esteban
Santa Ana
2:15.09
1
20
Wilson, Dave
La Quinta (Westm
2:15.56
1
21
Calderon, Erick
Santa Ana
2:15.98
1
22
Martinez, Erick
Los Amigos
2:16.10
1
23
Lazaro, Juan
Santa Ana
2:16.58
1
24
Holland, Dan
Villa Park
2:16.71
1
25
Olvera, Alajandro
Irvine
2:16.78
1
26
Kennedy, Andrew
Yucca Valley
2:17.26
1
27
Ewing, Sam
Villa Park
2:18.92
1
28
Ko, Aaron
St. Margaret’s
2:20.35
1
29
Chapa, Irvin
Los Amigos
2:22.07
1
30
Rodriguez, Francisco
Ocean View
2:22.19
1
31
Wang, Jenson
Irvine
2:22.31
1
32
Khong, Harrison
Garden Grove
2:23.14
1
33
Hurtado, Cesar
Ocean View
2:30.12
1
--
Mejia, Eric
Costa Mesa
DNF
1
Mens 800m Varsity Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgenson, Jack
Dana Hills
1:57.94
1
10
2
Camarena, Chris
San Juan Hills
2:00.11
1
8
3
Werderman, Andy
Dana Hills
2:00.38
1
6
4
Torrento, Tearso
Chino Hills
2:01.12
1
5
5
Brown, Andrew
Mission Viejo
2:01.20
1
4
6
Alva, Zeph
Dana Hills
2:01.60
1
3
7
Beall, Ryan
Palos Verdes
2:03.02
1
2
8
Enos, Kyle
Esperanza
2:03.24
1
1
9
Thompson, Ryan
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:03.56
1
10
Harring, Auburn
Silverado
2:03.90
1
11
Klopfer, Jared
Woodbridge
2:03.98
1
12
STECHMANN, TROY
Foothill (Santa
2:04.53
1
13
Couser, Rhys
Tesoro
2:05.60
1
14
Lerma, David
Silverado
2:06.10
1
15
Alford, James
Northwood
2:06.12
1
16
Baray, Matt
Servite
2:06.35
1
17
Fuchs, Chris
Servite
2:06.60
1
18
Smith, Cameron
University Irvin
2:06.65
1
19
Nethingtin, C
Marina
2:06.68
1
20
Fallon, Regis
Poway
2:07.02
1
21
Myers, Logan
Tesoro
2:07.10
1
22
Moersch, Tanner
Mission Viejo
2:07.36
1
23
Villegas, Jose
Murrieta Valley
2:07.39
1
24
Llamas, Ryan
Esperanza
2:07.68
1
25
Bazurto, Jose
San Juan Hills
2:07.91
1
26
Casanova, Bruno
Woodbridge
2:08.69
1
27
Higson, Michael
University Irvin
2:08.79
1
28
Thomas, David
Orange Lutheran
2:08.90
1
29
Dildy, Andrew
Capistrano Valle
2:09.02
1
30
Moralez, Antonio
Beckman
2:09.43
1
31
Jones, Ian
Palos Verdes
2:09.78
1
32
Mosqueda, Steven
Esperanza
2:09.86
1
33
CANNON, PATRICK
Foothill (Santa
2:09.92
1
34
Najera, Ryan
University City
2:09.93
1
35
Snyder, Tarik
Palos Verdes
2:10.27
1
36
Collins, Quinton
Northwood
2:10.30
1
37
Wahid, Ajay
Beckman
2:11.29
1
38
Miller, Cade
Beckman
2:11.77
1
39
O'brien, Connor
University Irvin
2:11.90
1
40
Long, Matt
Poway
2:12.14
1
41
Friedman, Jared
Capistrano Valle
2:12.90
1
42
Ogawa, Jacob
Murrieta Valley
2:12.94
1
43
Herrera, Camerino
San Juan Hills
2:12.98
1
44
ADAMS, RAYMOND
Foothill (Santa
2:13.45
1
45
Konopka, Brian
San Clemente
2:13.62
1
46
Mueller, Keegan
Murrieta Valley
2:13.65
1
47
Arteaga, Daniel
Tustin
2:13.69
1
48
Carteno, Santos
Capistrano Valle
2:14.58
1
49
Ctibor, Trevor
Huntington Beach
2:14.98
1
50
Tran, Steve
Northwood
2:16.14
1
51
Robbins, Brian
Mission Viejo
2:16.15
1
52
Balicoco, John
University City
2:16.20
1
53
Franklin, John
Woodbridge
2:17.10
1
54
Rosales, Kevin
Colony
2:17.42
1
55
Benitez, Victor
Tustin
2:17.91
1
56
KATAGIHARA, EAN
Arcadia
2:17.96
1
57
Barrigas, Carlos
Servite
2:18.28
1
58
Venegas, Anthony
Colony
2:22.39
1
59
Burgess, Clayton
Sultana
2:27.02
1
60
Ayala, Antonio
Silverado
2:34.78
1
Mens 1600m F/S Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chavez, Joshua
Don Bosco
4:43.44
1
10
2
Arias, Diego
Don Bosco
4:45.85
1
8
3
Mendoza, Alexander
Los Amigos
4:46.67
1
6
4
Thurston, Jack
Yorba Linda
4:50.43
1
5
5
Joseph, Zachary
Yorba Linda
4:50.54
1
4
6
Magana, Anuare
Costa Mesa
4:51.49
1
3
7
Zuzlak, Cameron
Laguna Beach
4:54.49
1
2
8
Paragas, Matt
Corona del Mar
4:55.38
1
1
9
Stein, Matt
Villa Park
4:57.20
1
10
Butler, Drake
Laguna Beach
4:57.24
1
11
Talley, Quentin
St. Margaret’s
5:00.71
1
12
Hynes, Patrick
Sage Hill
5:01.45
1
13
Tamayo, Saul
Yucca Valley
5:02.66
1
14
Martin, John
St. Margaret’s
5:02.90
1
15
Imsande, Austin
Crean Lutheran S
5:03.36
1
16
Balbuena, Johnny
Santa Ana
5:04.57
1
17
Parks, Connor
St. Margaret’s
5:05.39
1
18
Givens, Kellen
Corona del Mar
5:05.44
1
19
Jeng, Andrew
Irvine
5:06.25
1
20
Hernandez, Alex
Don Bosco
5:07.14
1
21
Neglia, Liam
Villa Park
5:08.01
1
22
Pitz, Mason
Laguna Beach
5:08.40
1
23
Whelan, Riley
Yorba Linda
5:09.04
1
24
Wrigley, Dakota
Yucca Valley
5:09.08
1
25
Knollenberg, Cameron
Sage Hill
5:09.45
1
26
Pedraza, Leonardo
Santa Ana
5:09.61
1
27
Phan, Andrew
Irvine
5:09.94
1
28
Diaz, Jacob
Sage Hill
5:15.81
1
29
Perez, Isai
Santa Ana
5:15.83
1
30
Gioscio, Joseph
Yucca Valley
5:18.10
1
31
Tran, Andy
La Quinta (Westm
5:20.03
1
32
Ewing, Jack
Villa Park
5:20.52
1
33
Linares, David
Loara
5:21.48
1
34
Schumacher, Nick
Crean Lutheran S
5:21.64
1
35
Robertson, Thomas
Corona del Mar
5:30.43
1
36
Nguyen, Antony
La Quinta (Westm
5:31.32
1
37
OCHOA, RICARDO
Ocean View
5:39.20
1
38
Hernandez, Oscar
Loara
5:41.16
1
39
Adams, Matt
Crean Lutheran S
5:41.53
1
40
FLORES, PHILIP
Ocean View
5:48.84
1
41
Gomez, Isidro
Ocean View
5:49.68
1
42
Valadez, Arturo Jr
Loara
5:52.14
1
43
Lux, Christain
Costa Mesa
6:04.59
1
Mens 1600m F/S Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ogden, Jake
Dana Hills
4:30.87
1
10
2
Guzman, Ben
Northwood
4:38.63
1
8
3
Reed, Kyle
Chino Hills
4:38.68
1
6
4
White, David
San Juan Hills
4:40.62
1
5
5
Zavala, Joshua
Colony
4:44.78
1
4
6
GRADIJAN, TRAVIS
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:46.55
1
3
7
Short, Kainan
Dana Hills
4:46.66
1
2
8
Lara, Rafael
Woodbridge
4:46.78
1
1
9
Chamberlain, Matt
J. Serra
4:47.63
1
10
Miller, Jacob
Orange Lutheran
4:47.94
1
11
McCusker, Avery
Tesoro
4:48.07
1
12
McCusker, Ian
Tesoro
4:48.20
1
13
Courvette, Tyler
Poway
4:50.25
1
14
Colletti, Nathaniel
Chino Hills
4:50.42
1
15
Cassidy, Brendan
Poway
4:51.21
1
16
KENT, MASON
Orange Lutheran
4:51.49
1
17
Santos, Moises
Foothill (Santa
4:51.55
1
18
O'Bannon, Sean
Foothill (Santa
4:53.61
1
19
Taylor, Ryan
Marina
4:53.73
1
20
Stone, Hayden
University City
4:54.22
1
21
Getscher, Tim
Servite
4:54.64
1
22
Doan, Joshua
Tustin
4:55.31
1
23
Powell, Brandon
Esperanza
4:55.59
1
24
Rossman, Kyle
Colony
4:55.80
1
25
GRUNDER, NIKLAS
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:55.92
1
26
Parrish, Alec
Sultana
4:56.08
1
27
Duby, Brandon
San Juan Hills
4:56.36
1
28
Reid, Duncan
Palos Verdes
4:56.47
1
29
Gonzalez, Fernando
San Juan Hills
4:56.68
1
30
Contreras, Matthew
Colony
4:56.97
1
31
Macias, Daniel
Dana Hills
4:57.02
1
32
Burkhardt, Andrew
J. Serra
4:57.40
1
33
Allen, Dylan
Tustin
4:57.49
1
34
Fry, Logan
Esperanza
4:57.60
1
35
Reynoso, Brian
Woodbridge
4:57.61
1
36
SCARSONE, DYLAN
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:57.89
1
37
Lansing, Matt
Capistrano Valle
4:57.89
1
38
Yi, Justin
Capistrano Valle
4:58.60
1
39
Chen, Dennis
Arcadia
4:59.11
1
40
Harris, Chris
Esperanza
4:59.23
1
41
Stofan, Quinn
University City
5:00.35
1
42
Stone, Brenden
Northwood
5:00.46
1
43
Hulse, Tim
Tesoro
5:01.08
1
44
Park, Daniel
Irvine
5:01.18
1
45
Aldrian, Anthony
Murrieta Valley
5:01.69
1
46
Sanz, Adrian
Palos Verdes
5:02.06
1
47
garcia, christian
Newport Harbor
5:02.55
1
48
Reid, Derek
Murrieta Valley
5:02.96
1
49
Duarte, Jack
Huntington Beach
5:03.96
1
50
Daily, Brett
Mission Viejo
5:04.00
1
51
Kilic, Sabri
Beckman
5:04.55
1
52
Kawana, Eric
University Irvin
5:05.25
1
53
Collins, Christian
Murrieta Valley
5:05.86
1
54
Harris, Corbin
Mission Viejo
5:07.63
1
55
McNamara, Daniel
Foothill (Santa
5:08.39
1
56
Booth, Wesley
Palos Verdes
5:10.40
1
57
crossley, trey
Newport Harbor
5:11.93
1
58
Whitney, Erik
Poway
5:12.30
1
59
Hsu, William
Arcadia
5:12.92
1
60
Chen, Ruo YU
Arcadia
5:12.95
1
61
Tung, Ryan
Beckman
5:13.83
1
62
Bradford, Austin
Woodbridge
5:14.42
1
63
Zometa, Jose
Sultana
5:15.52
1
64
Nguyen, Mackhai
University Irvin
5:15.66
1
65
Dugard, Liam
J. Serra
5:16.31
1
66
Terres, Matthew
Northwood
5:19.45
1
67
Holbrook, alex
Servite
5:20.10
1
68
arnold, sean
Newport Harbor
5:23.29
1
69
Flores, Jalen
Marina
5:28.08
1
70
Davis, Tim
Mission Viejo
5:28.60
1
71
Hanaki, Rio
University Irvin
5:28.63
1
--
Gleason, George
Huntington Beach
NT
1
Mens 1600m Varsity Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Corcoran, Garrett
Villa Park
4:18.39
1
10
2
May, Greg
Corona del Mar
4:30.69
1
8
3
Pino, Sean
Crean Lutheran S
4:33.10
1
6
4
Clack, Kevin
Yorba Linda
4:34.31
1
5
5
Reza, Trey
Loara
4:34.40
1
4
6
Price, Collin
St. Margaret’s
4:35.44
1
3
7
Lemus, Jairo
Loara
4:35.84
1
2
8
Lazaro, Juan
Santa Ana
4:36.80
1
1
9
Crawford, Jack
Laguna Beach
4:37.41
1
10
Sciarra, Michael
Crean Lutheran S
4:40.35
1
11
Hutton, Mitchell
Villa Park
4:41.73
1
12
Guillen, Esteban
Santa Ana
4:42.38
1
13
Robison, Jacob
St. Margaret’s
4:42.73
1
14
Koprowski, Casey
Laguna Beach
4:42.94
1
15
Vaquez, Gonzolo
Los Amigos
4:45.64
1
16
Barton, Grant
Laguna Beach
4:45.98
1
17
Parks, Teddy
Corona del Mar
4:46.50
1
18
Dominguez, Danny
Santa Ana
4:48.61
1
19
Hold, Ethan
Corona del Mar
4:49.95
1
20
Corwin, Garrett
St. Margaret’s
4:52.18
1
21
Jansen, Ben
Yorba Linda
4:52.63
1
22
Bermudez, Adam
Garden Grove
4:53.05
1
23
Jeronimo, Jorge
Costa Mesa
4:53.75
1
24
Matthew, Denzil
Yorba Linda
4:54.35
1
25
Wilson, Dave
La Quinta (Westm
4:54.84
1
26
Prendergast, Nick
Crean Lutheran S
4:55.17
1
27
Kennedy, Andrew
Yucca Valley
5:00.95
1
28
Palemonte, Favian
Los Amigos
5:01.21
1
29
Luigs, Joseph
Villa Park
5:02.34
1
30
Perez, Martin
Savanna
5:03.22
1
31
Wilson, Buddy
Loara
5:07.57
1
32
Armas, Tony
Savanna
5:20.91
1
33
Penaloza, Giovani
Garden Grove
5:21.70
1
34
Gonzalez, Adrian
Ocean View
5:22.20
1
35
Schlackman, Jordan
La Quinta (Westm
5:24.46
1
36
Lagunas, German
Savanna
5:25.46
1
37
Hurtado, Cesar
Ocean View
5:33.94
1
38
Jaffe, Eitan
Sage Hill
5:46.38
1
39
Orozco, Lorenzo
Sage Hill
6:28.90
1
Mens 1600m Varsity Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benrubi, Joey
Dana Hills
4:29.67
1
10
2
Brown, Andrew
Mission Viejo
4:30.58
1
8
3
Castellon, Alex
Colony
4:30.63
1
6
4
WALSH, WES
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:31.21
1
5
5
Diaz, Zachary
Palos Verdes
4:33.30
1
4
6
Schank, Kian
Corona del Mar
4:33.53
1
3
7
Ashbaugh, Cameron
Mission Viejo
4:34.65
1
2
8
Marshall, Jackson
Woodbridge
4:35.41
1
1
9
Taylor, Chris
Chino Hills
4:35.46
1
10
Kushen, Sander
Tesoro
4:36.56
1
11
Harlan, Chris
Esperanza
4:36.80
1
12
Ogan, Ryan
Esperanza
4:37.12
1
13
Barnett, Christian
Dana Hills
4:37.39
1
14
STECHMANN, TROY
Foothill (Santa
4:38.34
1
15
Huff, Craig
Marina
4:38.39
1
16
Lloyd, Demetrious
Servite
4:38.57
1
17
Moore, Nick
Tesoro
4:39.77
1
18
Bishman, Chase
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:41.72
1
19
STECHMANN, TAYLOR
Foothill (Santa
4:42.07
1
20
Vargas, Efrain
Huntington Beach
4:42.98
1
21
Letwin, Luke
Palos Verdes
4:42.99
1
22
Herrera, Ismail
Murrieta Valley
4:43.55
1
23
Turner, Ephraim
Mission Viejo
4:43.65
1
24
Dupas, Sam
Palos Verdes
4:43.83
1
25
CANNON, PATRICK
Foothill (Santa
4:44.03
1
26
Valenzuela, Nick
Colony
4:44.76
1
27
Pedraza, Brandon
San Juan Hills
4:45.58
1
28
Culp, Tyler
University City
4:46.15
1
29
Vargas, Danny
Huntington Beach
4:46.49
1
30
Mcgrew, Collin
Tesoro
4:48.55
1
31
Le Bras, Sebastian
University City
4:48.60
1
32
Barber, Caleb
University Irvin
4:50.19
1
33
Fracassi, Nic
J. Serra
4:51.53
1
34
Viggiano, Ryan
Servite
4:52.10
1
35
Alford, James
Northwood
4:52.17
1
36
Mishra, Nikhil
Northwood
4:52.29
1
37
Moreno, Jose
Beckman
4:53.89
1
38
Pham, Kyle
Beckman
4:55.42
1
39
Kelly, John
Northwood
4:55.72
1
40
Pum, David
Capistrano Valle
4:55.97
1
41
Happy, Happy
Arcadia
4:56.50
1
42
King, Zach
Capistrano Valle
4:56.56
1
43
Moreno, Noah
Servite
4:57.56
1
44
Human, Austin
Esperanza
4:58.44
1
45
Ogawa, Jacob
Murrieta Valley
4:58.66
1
46
Rosales, Kevin
Colony
4:58.85
1
47
Gieser, Matthew
Orange Lutheran
4:59.74
1
48
Delgado, Mark
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:00.92
1
49
Cortes, Christoper
Beckman
5:02.00
1
50
Reddy, Anish
Woodbridge
5:02.68
1
51
Mavaddat, Brandon
Marina
5:04.00
1
52
Der, Jacob
Murrieta Valley
5:04.51
1
53
Arteaga, Daniel
Tustin
5:04.89
1
54
Moon, Ryan
Poway
5:08.33
1
55
Suisse, Jake
Woodbridge
5:10.20
1
56
Flores, David
Marina
5:11.99
1
57
Padilla, Jacob
Silverado
5:12.00
1
58
Chavez, Lugardo
Silverado
5:12.10
1
59
Burgess, Clayton
Sultana
5:17.51
1
60
Patterson, Emery
Silverado
5:17.98
1
61
Abels, Jacob
Chino Hills
5:18.48
1
62
Soto, Edward
Sultana
5:18.48
1
63
Flores, Chrisian
Sultana
5:21.52
1
64
Liker, Noah
Poway
5:34.83
1
Mens 3200m F/S Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzales, Michael
Don Bosco
10:06.65
1
10
2
Delgado, Gerardo
Loara
10:28.75
1
8
3
Paragas, Matt
Corona del Mar
10:29.24
1
6
4
Magana, Anuare
Costa Mesa
10:32.68
1
5
5
Stein, Matt
Villa Park
10:56.74
1
4
6
Jimenez, Eric
Ocean View
10:57.66
1
3
7
Ambrocio, Brian
Santa Ana
10:58.13
1
2
8
Givens, Kellen
Corona del Mar
11:01.35
1
1
9
Arnold, Tyler
Crean Lutheran S
11:04.36
1
10
Hill, Corey
Crean Lutheran S
11:26.77
1
11
CORRIGAN, LIAM
Laguna Beach
11:29.52
1
12
Fraser, Carter
Laguna Beach
11:30.68
1
13
Pacheco, Juan
Santa Ana
11:31.56
1
14
Aragone, Tomas
Yorba Linda
11:31.65
1
15
Flores, Nelson
Santa Ana
11:35.43
1
16
Nguyen, Bryant
La Quinta (Westm
11:35.43
1
17
Lin, Chris
Corona del Mar
12:30.76
1
18
Villegas, Diego
Villa Park
12:38.65
1
19
Knollenberg, Cameron
Sage Hill
12:39.89
1
20
Saunders, Caelan
Yucca Valley
13:09.05
1
--
Mendoza, Alexander
Los Amigos
DNF
1
Mens 3200m F/S Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ogden, Jake
Dana Hills
9:38.04
1
10
2
Coppi, Mason
Dana Hills
10:04.37
1
8
3
Drinkward, Jonathan
Tesoro
10:06.09
1
6
4
LAMBERTH, CHANCE
Canyon (Anaheim)
10:09.80
1
5
5
Pantaleon, Jesus
Tustin
10:09.85
1
4
6
King, Jacob
Capistrano Valle
10:19.17
1
3
7
Jensen, Colin
Poway
10:20.25
1
2
8
Burkhardt, Andrew
J. Serra
10:22.80
1
1
9
Chamberlain, Matt
J. Serra
10:31.15
1
10
Brady, Jeremy
San Clemente
10:31.39
1
11
Riley, Sean
San Clemente
10:34.73
1
12
Christman, Carter
Tesoro
10:36.59
1
13
Andrew, Jeremiah
Orange Lutheran
10:36.85
1
14
Zavala, Joshua
Colony
10:36.87
1
15
Colletti, Nathaniel
Chino Hills
10:38.84
1
16
Kampa, Luke
Orange Lutheran
10:38.94
1
17
Reynoso, Brian
Woodbridge
10:42.34
1
18
Short, Kainan
Dana Hills
10:43.31
1
19
Doan, Joshua
Tustin
10:44.81
1
20
Kidman, John
University City
10:45.31
1
21
Philipp, Ian
Northwood
10:45.46
1
22
Contreras, Matthew
Colony
10:47.14
1
23
Terres, Matthew
Northwood
10:47.86
1
24
Gomez, John
Mission Viejo
10:49.16
1
25
Rossman, Kyle
Colony
10:52.97
1
26
ASH, CHRISTIAN
Canyon (Anaheim)
10:53.60
1
27
Chapman, Nikolas
University City
10:54.88
1
28
McNamara, Daniel
Foothill (Santa
10:55.15
1
29
Reid, Derek
Murrieta Valley
10:55.19
1
30
Potter, Kyle
Canyon (Anaheim)
11:03.14
1
31
Christe, Kyle
University City
11:03.60
1
32
Biggs, Chad
San Clemente
11:06.00
1
33
Smallshaw, Brian
Marina
11:09.37
1
34
Valdez, Isaiah
Chino Hills
11:11.82
1
35
Kilic, Sabri
Beckman
11:13.91
1
36
Duarte, Jack
Huntington Beach
11:17.44
1
37
Cushing-murray, Zachary
Foothill (Santa
11:20.12
1
38
Kohls, Ryan
Capistrano Valle
11:21.64
1
39
Mosher, Jack
J. Serra
11:26.57
1
40
Flores, Jalen
Marina
11:26.83
1
41
Marks, Andrew
Murrieta Valley
11:26.86
1
42
Smith, Stuart
Capistrano Valle
11:27.93
1
43
Blelloch, Daniel
Poway
11:28.78
1
44
Thaliffdeen, Shahn
Beckman
11:29.74
1
45
Reinhardt, Tyler
Beckman
11:30.81
1
46
Hines, Colin
Marina
11:31.48
1
47
mader, nash
Newport Harbor
11:34.64
1
48
Harris, Corbin
Mission Viejo
11:36.44
1
49
arnold, sean
Newport Harbor
11:36.89
1
50
Mandelkern, Neal
Woodbridge
11:44.65
1
51
Daily, Brett
Mission Viejo
11:52.25
1
52
Powell, Jacob
Sultana
12:11.15
1
Mens 3200m Varsity Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Corcoran, Garrett
Villa Park
9:20.18
1
10
2
Dominguez, Ruben
Don Bosco
9:31.77
1
8
3
Keith, Spencer
Corona del Mar
9:55.35
1
6
4
Hutton, Mitchell
Villa Park
10:02.92
1
5
5
Barton, Grant
Laguna Beach
10:04.15
1
4
6
Avellan, Justin
Don Bosco
10:06.79
1
3
7
Koprowski, Casey
Laguna Beach
10:07.39
1
2
8
Crawford, Jack
Laguna Beach
10:16.07
1
1
9
Ramos, Juan
La Quinta (Westm
10:20.24
1
10
Dominguez, Danny
Santa Ana
10:22.12
1
11
Stevens, Jacob
Yorba Linda
10:23.54
1
12
Reyes, Kaleb
Crean Lutheran S
10:31.04
1
13
Diaz, Erasmo
Loara
10:33.90
1
14
Lemus, Jairo
Loara
10:34.68
1
15
Spielman, Josh
Crean Lutheran S
10:35.29
1
16
Jeronimo, Jorge
Costa Mesa
10:37.61
1
17
Ledesma, Tony
Don Bosco
10:38.51
1
18
Palemonte, Favian
Los Amigos
10:40.86
1
19
Salgado, Valentin
Loara
10:41.96
1
20
Cox, Nicholas
Yorba Linda
10:43.55
1
21
Whitney, John
Crean Lutheran S
10:49.58
1
22
Kolling, Ryan
Corona del Mar
11:00.11
1
23
Girma, Eyob
Villa Park
11:09.80
1
24
Baker, Colin
Corona del Mar
11:34.68
1
Mens 3200m Varsity Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goins, Austin
Canyon (Anaheim)
9:23.19
1
10
2
Castellon, Alex
Colony
9:28.74
1
8
3
Curran, Scott
Tesoro
9:32.04
1
6
4
Diem, Gavin
Dana Hills
9:32.63
1
5
5
Marshall, Jackson
Woodbridge
9:35.87
1
4
6
Bennett, Victor
University City
9:40.47
1
3
7
Selevos, Andrew
Canyon (Anaheim)
9:42.08
1
2
8
Aube, Kyle
Marina
9:43.69
1
1
9
Suisse, Jake
Woodbridge
9:47.61
1
10
Vargas, Efrain
Huntington Beach
9:49.93
1
11
Svoboda, Wyler
Dana Hills
9:50.18
1
12
Vargas, Danny
Huntington Beach
9:50.79
1
13
STECHMANN, TAYLOR
Foothill (Santa
9:51.36
1
14
Rigby, Ben
Foothill (Santa
9:51.53
1
15
Valenzuela, Nick
Colony
9:52.90
1
16
Wilson, Timmy
Dana Hills
9:56.55
1
17
Tran, Bryan
Marina
9:57.29
1
18
Tran, Chris
Marina
9:58.70
1
19
Cottle, Jacob
Tesoro
9:59.42
1
20
Lizama, Carlos
Silverado
10:00.14
1
21
Taylor, Chris
Chino Hills
10:02.42
1
22
Herrera, Ismail
Murrieta Valley
10:05.08
1
23
Deson, Ethan
Capistrano Valle
10:06.49
1
24
Deutsch, Tanner
Canyon (Anaheim)
10:06.84
1
25
Chintala, Jack
Poway
10:14.78
1
26
Mitchell, Colten
Mission Viejo
10:17.91
1
27
Esparza, Alan
Northwood
10:18.03
1
28
Shelton, Matthew
San Clemente
10:19.37
1
29
Chung, Christian
Beckman
10:21.30
1
30
Hicks, Tanner
Orange Lutheran
10:22.06
1
31
Kelly, John
Northwood
10:23.79
1
32
Meurs, Noah
Capistrano Valle
10:26.47
1
33
Cunningham, Daniel
University City
10:26.92
1
34
Koh, Taylor
Tesoro
10:27.42
1
35
Shaw, Nick
Poway
10:33.30
1
36
Pacheco, Juan
Santa Ana
10:36.00
1
37
Mishra, Nikhil
Northwood
10:37.24
1
38
Gibson, James
San Juan Hills
10:38.35
1
39
Morales, Cody
Poway
10:39.98
1
40
Ashbaugh, Cameron
Mission Viejo
10:40.92
1
41
Reddy, Anish
Woodbridge
10:56.72
1
42
Rojas, Edwin
San Clemente
11:01.82
1
43
Chavez, Lugardo
Silverado
11:03.35
1
44
Carroll, Andrew
Capistrano Valle
11:04.00
1
45
Mueller, Keegan
Murrieta Valley
11:08.71
1
46
Gerhard, Eli
San Clemente
11:10.17
1
47
Der, Jacob
Murrieta Valley
11:13.75
1
48
Padilla, Jacob
Silverado
11:20.35
1
Mens 110m Hurdles F/S Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hoang, Minh
La Quinta (Westm
19.02
nwi
2
10
2
Barnett, Steven
Villa Park
19.56
nwi
2
8
3
Kuehnel, Chance
Sage Hill
19.73
nwi
2
6
4
Baez, Richard
La Quinta (Westm
20.12
nwi
1
5
5
Lindt, Ethan
Corona del Mar
21.75
nwi
1
4
6
Fadeel, Fadi
Loara
22.02
nwi
1
3
7
Campbell, Chris
Crean Lutheran S
22.05
nwi
1
2
8
Pena, Uriel
Los Amigos
22.37
nwi
2
1
9
Mendoza, Noah
Ocean View
22.45
nwi
1
10
Baker, Austin
Corona del Mar
22.66
nwi
2
11
Roach, Tyler
Loara
22.76
nwi
1
12
Simjee, Huzaifah
Sage Hill
23.39
nwi
1
13
Goldman, Daniel
Ocean View
24.78
nwi
2
Mens 110m Hurdles F/S Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Antencio, Dylan
Servite
16.51
-0.1
5
10
2
Vukovich, Peyton
Sultana
17.06
+0.3
4
8
3
Young, Cole
Mission Viejo
17.32
+0.3
4
6
4
Sun, Daniel
Woodbridge
17.33
-0.1
5
5
5
Babros, Joe
Mission Viejo
17.40
-0.1
5
4
6
Wippler, Brett
San Juan Hills
17.47
-0.1
5
3
7
Tran, Calvin
Woodbridge
17.80
+0.3
4
2
8
Ausdemore, Gavin
Marina
18.16
+0.3
4
1
9
Bayr, Grant
Dana Hills
18.20
+0.1
3
10
Meech, Connor
San Juan Hills
18.52
+0.1
3
11
Walmsley, Chase
Northwood
18.54
-0.1
5
12
Liau, David
Northwood
18.78
+0.1
3
13
Lightford, Reid
Esperanza
18.84
+0.3
4
14
Floyd, Tetsuya
Esperanza
18.91
+0.1
3
15
Hudson, Grant
Servite
18.97
-0.7
2
16
Tropp, Harrison
Tesoro
19.26
+0.1
3
17
Martinez, Rick
J. Serra
19.43
+0.3
4
18
Ingram, Gage
Foothill (Santa
19.48
-0.8
1
19
Kovacs, Tim
Foothill (Santa
19.51
-0.7
2
20
Tina, Emilio
Dana Hills
19.59
-0.7
2
21
Siezar, Harley
Chino Hills
19.73
+0.1
3
22
Newman, Luke
Trabuco Hills TF
19.87
+0.3
4
23
Ortiz, Joshua
Chino Hills
20.13
-0.7
2
24
Shen, Ji Zong (Tom)
Arcadia
20.80
-0.8
1
25
Miranda, Hunter
Tesoro
20.96
+0.1
3
26
Alanis, Tristan
San Clemente
21.21
-0.7
2
27
Rahovan, Alex
Canyon (Anaheim)
21.29
-0.7
2
28
Thorton, Mchale
San Clemente
21.33
-0.7
2
29
Polak, Steven
Capistrano Valle
21.52
-0.8
1
30
Sauceda, Steven
Capistrano Valle
22.54
-0.8
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bolus, Troy
Corona del Mar
15.99
nwi
2
10
2
Bibi, Mostafa
Loara
16.18
nwi
2
8
3
Anderson, Spencer
Laguna Beach
16.27
nwi
2
6
4
McGuinness, Nick
Corona del Mar
16.38
nwi
1
5
5
Abraham, Logan
Yorba Linda
16.69
nwi
1
4
6
Duong, Tommy
La Quinta (Westm
17.71
nwi
1
3
7
Maroni, Regi
Villa Park
17.93
nwi
2
2
8
Leyva, Eder
Los Amigos
18.41
nwi
2
1
9
Quach, Danny
La Quinta (Westm
18.90
nwi
2
10
Diaz, George
Los Amigos
18.96
nwi
1
11
Reeves, Dylan
Loara
19.01
nwi
1
12
osoro, randy
Garden Grove
19.58
nwi
2
13
Hess, Austin
Crean Lutheran S
21.07
nwi
1
14
Urista, Jesus
Don Bosco
21.73
nwi
1
15
Traslavina, A.J.
Don Bosco
23.89
nwi
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Weaver, Brendan
Palos Verdes
15.21
-0.5
6
10
2
Paisley, Aaron
Murrieta Valley
15.57
-0.5
6
8
3
Schnicker, Frank
Mission Viejo
15.72
-1.4
5
6
4
McLeod, Cameron
Trabuco Hills TF
15.99
-1.4
5
5
5
Thenard, Paul
Marina
16.10
-0.5
6
4
6
Arellano, Nathan
Canyon (Anaheim)
16.29
-0.5
6
3
7
Dispenza, Matt
Marina
16.44
-0.5
6
2
8
Cheung, Victor
Arcadia
16.47
-1.9
4
1
9
Allbritton, John
University City
16.50
-0.7
2
10
Casler, Robert
San Clemente
16.56
-1.1
3
11
Van Vliet, Nick
Dana Hills
16.63
-0.7
2
12
Atencio, Derek
Servite
16.65
-1.1
3
13
Varnes, Jacob
Chino Hills
16.73
-1.4
5
14
Martin, Gerard
Murrieta Valley
16.76
-1.9
4
15
Manning, Thomas
Mission Viejo
16.90
-1.9
4
16
Skinner, Clayton
San Clemente
16.93
-1.1
3
17
Weikel, Nick
Poway
16.94
-1.9
4
18
Rios, Michael
Chino Hills
17.01
-0.8
1
19
Bradford, Alex
Poway
17.09
-1.4
5
20
DeBarros, Marcell
Newport Harbor
17.10
-1.4
5
21
Crandall, Colle
Silverado
17.10
-1.9
4
22
Le, Andy
Tustin
17.12
-0.8
1
23
Frohack, Zachary
Tesoro
17.29
-1.1
3
24
Skillin, Quinn
University City
17.54
-1.4
5
25
Kusmulyana, Joshua
Arcadia
17.64
-0.8
1
26
Novich, Christian
Canyon (Anaheim)
17.83
-1.4
5
27
Toh, James
University Irvin
17.97
-1.1
3
28
Jeannis, Brian
Esperanza
17.99
-0.7
2
29
Griffith, Brantlee
Dana Hills
18.11
-0.7
2
30
Rayner, Dallas
Northwood
18.31
-1.1
3
31
Mahoney, Donald
J. Serra
18.34
-0.8
1
32
Mylish, Michael
Woodbridge
18.43
-0.7
2
33
HARVEY, JAMANI
Colony
18.58
-1.1
3
34
Vega, Carlos
Sultana
18.71
-0.7
2
35
Ta, Zachary
Beckman
18.75
-0.5
6
36
Rasmussen, Josh
Foothill (Santa
18.86
-0.8
1
37
Bostic, Aaron
Colony
20.29
-0.8
1
38
Ament, Tim
Servite
20.33
-1.9
4
39
Park, Joseph
Woodbridge
21.46
-0.7
2
Mens 300m Hurdles F/S Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnett, Steven
Villa Park
49.07
2
10
2
Hoang, Minh
La Quinta (Westm
50.16
1
8
3
Ledford, William
Yucca Valley
50.84
2
6
4
Baez, Richard
La Quinta (Westm
50.97
1
5
5
Baxter, Austin
Loara
51.12
1
4
6
Goldman, Daniel
Ocean View
51.42
2
3
7
Lindt, Ethan
Corona del Mar
51.63
1
2
8
Mendoza, Noah
Ocean View
51.73
1
1
9
Pena, Uriel
Los Amigos
53.47
2
10
Fadeel, Fadi
Loara
53.54
2
11
Campbell, Chris
Crean Lutheran S
56.56
2
12
Roach, Tyler
Loara
57.25
1
13
DU, STEVEN
Sage Hill
58.81
1
14
Jennings, Alex
Sage Hill
1:00.95
1
Mens 300m Hurdles F/S Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tran, Calvin
Woodbridge
43.15
6
10
2
Walmsley, Chase
Northwood
43.22
6
8
3
Atencio, Dylan
Servite
43.45
5
6
4
Sun, Daniel
Woodbridge
43.46
6
5
5
Romero, Paul
Dana Hills
43.49
6
4
6
Paton, Cole
Mission Viejo
44.63
5
3
7
Savage, Jack
Servite
45.40
5
2
8
Siezar, Harley
Chino Hills
45.65
5
1
9
Dorsey, Kalil
Colony
45.72
5
10
Young, Cole
Mission Viejo
45.73
5
11
Wippler, Brett
San Juan Hills
45.87
5
12
Liau, David
Northwood
45.87
3
13
Meech, Connor
San Juan Hills
45.99
4
14
Borges, Brayden
Capistrano Valle
46.14
3
15
Ingram, Gage
Foothill (Santa
46.32
1
16
Wilson, Austin
Marina
47.24
2
17
Rahovan, Alex
Canyon (Anaheim)
47.35
1
18
Lightford, Reid
Esperanza
47.36
6
19
Tropp, Harrison
Tesoro
47.52
2
20
Noblett, Jake
Newport Harbor
48.21
4
21
Ortiz, Joshua
Chino Hills
48.35
4
22
Tominaga, Brandon
Huntington Beach
48.38
6
23
Ausdemore, Gavin
Marina
48.55
2
24
Williams, Josh
Colony
49.13
3
25
Thorton, Mchale
San Clemente
49.21
2
26
North, Curtis
Tustin
49.50
1
27
Kovacs, Tim
Foothill (Santa
50.34
3
28
Shen, Ji Zong (Tom)
Arcadia
51.71
1
29
Sauceda, Steven
Capistrano Valle
53.18
3
30
Wright, Lucas
Poway
53.78
3
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hardy, Troy
Corona del Mar
40.97
3
10
2
McGuinness, Nick
Corona del Mar
41.79
3
8
3
Collins, Zack
St. Margaret’s
42.04
3
6
4
Bibi, Mostafa
Loara
42.98
3
5
5
Leyva, Eder
Los Amigos
43.00
2
4
6
Lissoy, Jordan
Crean Lutheran S
44.40
3
3
7
Anderson, Spencer
Laguna Beach
44.81
3
2
8
Maroni, Regi
Villa Park
45.05
2
1
9
Duong, Tommy
La Quinta (Westm
45.31
1
10
Simpson, Ryan
West Adams Prep
45.33
2
11
Do, Alex
Villa Park
45.43
2
12
Hess, Austin
Crean Lutheran S
45.56
3
13
Zafra, Ruben
Savanna
45.78
3
14
Abraham, Logan
Yorba Linda
45.85
1
15
Rivera, Edgar
Loara
47.15
2
16
Robertson, Ricky
Yorba Linda
47.93
2
17
Cabrera, Genaro
Los Amigos
47.97
1
18
osorio, randy
Garden Grove
49.47
2
19
Do, Kyle
La Quinta (Westm
51.02
1
20
Traslavina, A.J.
Don Bosco
52.23
1
21
Urista, Jesus
Don Bosco
54.13
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weaver, Brendan
Palos Verdes
39.40
6
10
2
French, Chris
Poway
40.09
6
8
3
Schnicker, Frank
Mission Viejo
40.23
6
6
4
Van Vliet, Nick
Dana Hills
40.93
6
5
5
Pesak, Ryan
Mission Viejo
41.26
5
4
6
Novich, Christian
Canyon (Anaheim)
41.62
5
3
7
Adelekan, Amaud
University City
41.97
3
2
8
Anderson, Jacob
Tustin
41.98
5
1
9
Bellinghausen, Nikko
Dana Hills
42.44
6
10
Ware, Shane
Canyon (Anaheim)
42.82
4
11
Casler, Robert
San Clemente
42.82
2
12
McQuaid, Wes
Tesoro
43.13
4
13
HARVEY, JAMANI
Colony
43.32
2
14
DeBarros, Marcell
Newport Harbor
43.54
4
15
Xu, Haotian
University Irvin
43.73
3
16
Skillin, Quinn
University City
43.85
3
17
Fleming, Rory
Newport Harbor
43.91
3
18
Ruiz, Krystian
Arcadia
43.94
5
19
Mahoney, Donald
J. Serra
43.95
4
20
Crandall, Cole
Poway
43.98
4
21
Skinner, Clayton
San Clemente
44.01
2
22
Rios, Michael
Chino Hills
44.09
2
23
Jeannis, Brian
Esperanza
44.45
3
24
Varnes, Jacob
Chino Hills
44.48
6
25
Field, Austin
Woodbridge
44.64
5
26
Atencio, Derek
Servite
44.67
1
27
Rayner, Dallas
Northwood
44.88
4
28
Froom, Brendan
Palos Verdes
45.10
3
29
Young, Zack
San Juan Hills
45.14
4
30
Mcroberts, Connor
Capistrano Valle
45.32
4
31
Le, Andy
Tustin
45.72
1
32
Rogers, Noah
Foothill (Santa
45.81
1
33
Bostic, Aaron
Colony
46.15
1
34
Bautista, Hector
Murrieta Valley
46.42
5
35
Vega, Carlos
Sultana
46.50
1
36
McFadden, Christopher
Northwood
46.57
2
37
Hamada, Brian
Beckman
46.94
1
38
Ray, Matt
Sultana
47.78
1
39
Santana, Jose
Marina
51.03
1
--
Kusmulyana, Joshua
Arcadia
DNF
5
Mens 4x100m Relay F/S Friday
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
45.75
2
10
2
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
46.74
2
3
Relay Team
Crean Lutheran S
47.79
2
8
4
Relay Team
Loara
49.00
2
6
5
Relay Team
Santa Ana
49.63
2
5
6
Relay Team
Ocean View
49.75
2
4
7
Relay Team
Los Amigos
49.94
1
3
8
Relay Team
Yorba Linda
50.17
2
2
9
Relay Team
Villa Park
50.51
1
1
10
Relay Team
Costa Mesa
50.56
2
11
Relay Team
St. Margaret’s
52.13
1
12
Relay Team
Sage Hill
53.24
1
--
Relay Team
Irvine
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay F/S Saturday
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
44.56
4
10
2
Relay Team
Arcadia
46.57
3
8
3
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
46.68
4
6
4
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
46.75
3
5
5
Relay Team
Chino Hills
46.84
4
4
6
Relay Team
Woodbridge
46.94
1
7
Relay Team
Northwood
47.34
4
3
8
Relay Team
Foothill (Santa
47.77
2
2
9
Relay Team
Marina
47.82
3
1
10
Relay Team
Beckman
47.84
2
11
Relay Team
Poway
47.86
4
12
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
47.90
2
13
Relay Team
Capistrano Valle
47.91
1
14
Relay Team
Esperanza
48.09
1
15
Relay Team
Dana Hills
48.17
2
16
Relay Team
Huntington Beach
48.47
4
17
Relay Team
Tesoro
49.14
3
18
Relay Team
Colony
49.16
1
19
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
49.62
2
--
Relay Team
Servite
NT
4
--
Relay Team
Sultana
DQ
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity Friday
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
43.62
2
10
2
Relay Team
Laguna Beach
44.65
2
8
3
Relay Team
Villa Park
45.76
2
6
4
Relay Team
Yucca Valley
45.99
2
5
5
Relay Team
St. Margaret’s
46.17
1
4
6
Relay Team
Garden Grove
46.30
2
3
7
Relay Team
Costa Mesa
46.43
2
2
8
Relay Team
Los Amigos
46.76
2
1
9
Relay Team
Don Bosco
47.52
1
10
Relay Team
Crean Lutheran S
47.75
2
11
Relay Team
Loara
48.11
1
12
Relay Team
Ocean View
48.19
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity Saturday
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
42.48
4
10
2
Relay Team
Poway
43.49
4
8
3
Relay Team
Woodbridge
43.70
3
6
4
Relay Team
University City
43.85
3
5
5
Relay Team
Chino Hills
44.01
3
4
6
Relay Team
J. Serra
44.15
4
3
7
Relay Team
Colony
44.44
2
2
8
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
44.50
1
1
9
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
44.65
2
10
Relay Team
Dana Hills
44.66
4
11
Relay Team
Esperanza
44.70
2
12
Relay Team
Irvine
45.04
2
13
Relay Team
Huntington Beach
45.13
3
14
Relay Team
Foothill (Santa
45.18
2
15
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
45.30
1
16
Relay Team
Tesoro
45.52
3
17
Relay Team
Northwood
45.89
2
18
Relay Team
Sultana
46.95
1
19
Relay Team
Capistrano Valle
47.04
1
--
Relay Team
Arcadia
DQ
3
Mens 4x400m Relay F/S Friday
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Costa Mesa
4:00.01
2
10
2
Relay Team
Loara
4:01.64
2
8
3
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
4:03.87
2
6
4
Relay Team
Crean Lutheran S
4:05.33
2
5
5
Relay Team
Villa Park
4:14.19
2
4
6
Relay Team
Yucca Valley
4:21.43
2
3
7
Relay Team
Los Amigos
4:24.81
2
2
--
Relay Team
Irvine
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay F/S Saturday
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Woodbridge
3:39.05
2
10
2
Relay Team
Chino Hills
3:39.53
2
8
3
Relay Team
Servite
3:40.60
3
6
4
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
3:41.44
3
5
5
Relay Team
Northwood
3:44.47
3
4
6
Relay Team
Arcadia
3:45.52
2
3
7
Relay Team
Colony
3:47.20
2
2
8
Relay Team
J. Serra
3:48.68
3
1
9
Relay Team
Tesoro
3:53.90
2
10
Relay Team
Capistrano Valle
3:54.60
2
11
Relay Team
Sultana
3:55.36
3
12
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
4:05.44
3
13
Relay Team
Foothill (Santa
4:12.02
2
--
Relay Team
Poway
DNF
3
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity Friday
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
3:39.03
2
10
2
Relay Team
Yorba Linda
3:42.95
1
8
3
Relay Team
Crean Lutheran S
3:44.94
2
6
4
Relay Team
Loara
3:45.38
2
5
5
Relay Team
Villa Park
3:47.49
1
4
6
Relay Team
La Quinta (Westm
3:48.24
1
3
7
Relay Team
Yucca Valley
3:51.03
2
2
8
Relay Team
Los Amigos
3:53.49
1
1
9
Relay Team
Costa Mesa
3:59.33
2
10
Relay Team
Ocean View
4:06.44
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity Saturday
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Arcadia
3:27.59
3
10
2
Relay Team
Woodbridge
3:28.32
3
8
3
Relay Team
Colony
3:29.15
2
6
4
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
3:31.55
3
5
5
Relay Team
J. Serra
3:31.61
3
4
6
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
3:32.50
2
3
7
Relay Team
Chino Hills
3:33.85
2
2
8
Relay Team
San Clemente
3:35.66
1
1
9
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
3:36.16
2
10
Relay Team
University City
3:36.17
2
11
Relay Team
Servite
3:37.42
2
12
Relay Team
Irvine
3:42.12
2
13
Relay Team
Tesoro
3:42.83
3
14
Relay Team
Silverado
3:42.95
3
15
Relay Team
Northwood
3:43.43
1
16
Relay Team
Poway
3:45.70
3
17
Relay Team
Beckman
3:47.16
1
18
Relay Team
Sultana
3:49.25
1
Mens Shot Put F/S Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lara, Hugo
Los Amigos
40-11.25
(12.48m)
1
10
2
Berger, Brandon
Villa Park
39-11.50
(12.18m)
1
8
3
Cole, Cedric
St. Margaret’s
39-01.75
(11.93m)
1
6
4
Paz, Efrain
Los Amigos
38-10.25
(11.84m)
1
5
5
Long, James
Crean Lutheran S
37-11.25
(11.56m)
1
4
6
Garrett, Austin
Corona del Mar
36-11.00
(11.25m)
1
3
7
Francoies, Alex
Corona del Mar
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
2
8
Robles, Allen
Loara
33-04.25
(10.17m)
1
1
9
Sun, Winston
Sage Hill
32-03.50
(9.84m)
1
10
Casillas, David
Don Bosco
31-08.50
(9.66m)
1
11
Stretch, Tristan
Yorba Linda
31-06.50
(9.61m)
1
12
Sharp, Mark
Crean Lutheran S
31-02.00
(9.50m)
1
13
Sainz, Michael
Don Bosco
30-10.50
(9.41m)
1
14
Mital, Kieran
Sage Hill
30-05.50
(9.28m)
1
15
Pham, Mike
La Quinta (Westm
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
16
Morales, Jose
La Quinta (Westm
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
16
Garcia, Miguel
Ocean View
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
18
Wu, Pablo
Irvine
28-03.50
(8.62m)
1
19
Sanchez, Jesse
Costa Mesa
27-05.00
(8.36m)
1
20
Nelson, Cole
Irvine
27-02.50
(8.29m)
1
21
Donnell, Alex
Yorba Linda
26-02.50
(7.99m)
1
22
Trevino, Chris
Irvine
26-02.00
(7.98m)
1
23
Justice, Greg
St. Margaret’s
25-07.25
(7.80m)
1
Mens Shot Put F/S Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wattenberg, Luke
J. Serra
53-08.50
(16.37m)
1
10
2
Gaddis, Riley
Newport Harbor
50-07.50
(15.43m)
1
8
3
Stukanis, Joe
Newport Harbor
49-00.00
(14.94m)
1
6
4
Smith, Cole
Mission Viejo
46-10.00
(14.27m)
1
5
5
Lanathoua, JP
Chino Hills
46-07.00
(14.20m)
1
4
6
Mantei, Stephhen
Newport Harbor
46-01.00
(14.05m)
1
3
7
Parker, Nash
Dana Hills
45-06.00
(13.87m)
1
2
8
Upchurch, Josh
Esperanza
44-03.00
(13.49m)
1
1
9
McDermott, Chris
Dana Hills
44-00.00
(13.41m)
1
10
Barry, Jordan
Murrieta Valley
41-05.50
(12.64m)
1
10
Timoti, Peter
Valencia (Placen
41-05.50
(12.64m)
1
12
Fujiwara, Chad
San Clemente
40-01.50
(12.23m)
1
13
Saavedra, Joseph
Trabuco Hills TF
40-00.50
(12.20m)
1
14
Galvez, Mario
Foothill (Santa
39-11.00
(12.17m)
1
15
Klemek, Levi
Woodbridge
39-06.50
(12.05m)
1
16
Clark, Colton
Poway
39-04.00
(11.99m)
1
16
De La Guerra, Stephen
Arcadia
39-04.00
(11.99m)
1
18
Pena, Nacho
Valencia (Placen
39-02.50
(11.95m)
1
18
Villegas, Marcos
Murrieta Valley
39-02.50
(11.95m)
1
20
Booth, Alex
Servite
38-09.00
(11.81m)
1
21
Wilk, Andrew
San Clemente
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
22
Amon, Dade
Capistrano Valle
38-00.50
(11.60m)
1
23
Chang, Alex
Arcadia
38-00.00
(11.58m)
1
24
Garcelli, Clay
Chino Hills
37-08.00
(11.48m)
1
25
Blasius, Elija
Sultana
36-11.50
(11.26m)
1
25
Flores, Cody
Foothill (Santa
36-11.50
(11.26m)
1
27
Nelson, Jake
San Juan Hills
36-02.50
(11.04m)
1
28
Matthews, William
Esperanza
35-10.75
(10.94m)
1
29
Ishida, Daichi
Northwood
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
30
Contreras, Cesar
San Juan Hills
35-04.50
(10.78m)
1
31
Pajar, Matthew
Beckman
35-03.50
(10.76m)
1
32
Anthony, Shiyan
Irvine
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
33
Richards, Paul
Capistrano Valle
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
34
Bingham, Cole
University City
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
35
Fine, Austin
Trabuco Hills TF
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
36
Isaak, Chris
Poway
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
37
Gutierrez, Emmanuel
Servite
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
38
Aylor, Jake
Mission Viejo
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
39
Asakura, Yuki
Northwood
28-04.50
(8.65m)
1
40
Apolinar, Ryan
Beckman
28-03.00
(8.61m)
1
41
Taubman, Zack
Tesoro
28-00.25
(8.54m)
1
42
Thomas, Patrick
Northwood
27-02.50
(8.29m)
1
43
Gabbard, Jake
Canyon (Anaheim)
26-11.00
(8.20m)
1
44
Sloan, Chance
Canyon (Anaheim)
26-08.00
(8.13m)
1
45
Owens, Derek
Tesoro
26-07.75
(8.12m)
1
46
Hanenburg, Austin
Irvine
25-11.50
(7.91m)
1
--
Burcki, Manucher
Irvine
ND
(--)
1
--
Montes, Justin
University City
ND
(--)
1
--
Tahauri, Jacob
Sultana
ND
(--)
1
--
Hickey, Elvis
J. Serra
ND
(--)
1
--
Kamarullah, Tavi
El Toro
ND
(--)
1
--
Perkins, Grant
Northwood
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gorwin, Trevor
Yucca Valley
52-08.50
(16.07m)
1
10
2
Wall, Sullivan
Grace Brethren
45-04.25
(13.82m)
1
8
3
Mendoza, Lorenzo
Loara
44-11.00
(13.69m)
1
6
4
Thomas, Austin
Yorba Linda
43-11.00
(13.39m)
1
5
5
nguye, thomas
Garden Grove
43-10.50
(13.37m)
1
4
6
Montes De Oca, Alonso
Los Amigos
41-07.50
(12.69m)
1
3
7
Rodriguez, Adrian
Los Amigos
38-10.25
(11.84m)
1
2
8
Pierotti, Michael
Corona del Mar
38-04.00
(11.68m)
1
1
9
Zalpa, Marco
Costa Mesa
37-03.00
(11.35m)
1
10
Hobus, Isaiah
Crean Lutheran S
36-10.00
(11.23m)
1
11
Hoffman, Garrett
Ocean View
36-07.00
(11.15m)
1
12
Guillen, Kevin
Don Bosco
36-05.50
(11.11m)
1
13
ramirez, brandon
Garden Grove
36-05.25
(11.11m)
1
14
Cox, Blake
Crean Lutheran S
35-09.50
(10.91m)
1
15
Solis, Alex
Ocean View
35-03.75
(10.76m)
1
16
Yashiro, Yuta
Irvine
34-04.50
(10.48m)
1
17
Barajas, Jesse
Don Bosco
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
18
Luna, Carlos
Loara
32-07.50
(9.94m)
1
19
Whiteside, Brett
Irvine
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
20
Hanenburg, Dylan
Irvine
30-06.00
(9.30m)
1
21
Hernandez, Eddie
Yorba Linda
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
22
Von Toman, Jerry
Yucca Valley
30-01.50
(9.18m)
1
23
Meadows, Grant
St. Margaret’s
30-00.50
(9.16m)
1
24
McCalla, Griffin
Sage Hill
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
25
Castro, Jonathan
La Quinta (Westm
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
26
Gray, Matthew
Costa Mesa
28-02.50
(8.60m)
1
27
Clements, Brandon
St. Margaret’s
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
28
Woodard, Errik
Irvine
27-00.00
(8.23m)
1
29
Ficcadenti, Tom
Sage Hill
26-02.00
(7.98m)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Marty
Newport Harbor
60-01.25
(18.32m)
1
10
2
Benoit, Kelsey
San Clemente
58-06.00
(17.83m)
1
8
3
Perez, Gabriel
Valencia (Placen
54-07.75
(16.66m)
1
6
4
Katnik, Matt
St. John Bosco
52-05.00
(15.98m)
1
5
5
Hufford, Ramsey
Newport Harbor
51-07.00
(15.72m)
1
4
6
Tombol, Zachary
Servite
49-11.25
(15.22m)
1
3
7
Mathewes, Michael
Mission Viejo
49-02.00
(14.99m)
1
2
8
Truong, William
Esperanza
49-00.50
(14.95m)
1
1
9
Fenton, Derek
San Clemente
48-00.25
(14.64m)
1
10
Payne, Michael
Murrieta Valley
47-10.50
(14.59m)
1
11
Sweetser, Garrett
Esperanza
45-09.75
(13.96m)
1
12
Yaeger, Samuel
Mission Viejo
45-08.25
(13.93m)
1
13
Fox, Brian
Foothill (Santa
45-07.75
(13.91m)
1
14
Sota, Michael
Valencia (Placen
45-01.25
(13.75m)
1
15
Moore, Andrew
Servite
43-11.25
(13.39m)
1
16
FLORES, AUSTIN
Foothill (Santa
42-00.50
(12.81m)
1
17
Morano, Alec
Poway
41-08.75
(12.72m)
1
18
Rudeen, Eric
Poway
41-03.25
(12.58m)
1
19
Harbin, Jake
Dana Hills
41-00.50
(12.51m)
1
20
Shelstad, Derek
Capistrano Valle
40-02.50
(12.26m)
1
21
Webster, Jack
San Juan Hills
40-02.00
(12.24m)
1
22
Carrell, Brek
Sultana
39-11.25
(12.17m)
1
23
Doss-Dewinter, Chaz
Chino Hills
39-11.00
(12.17m)
1
24
Hammond, Bobby
Colony
39-04.00
(11.99m)
1
25
Savella, Joey
Chino Hills
38-07.00
(11.76m)
1
25
Pacheco, Daniel
Woodbridge
38-07.00
(11.76m)
1
27
Encarnacion, Jed
Tesoro
38-05.25
(11.72m)
1
28
Courtney, Tyler
Irvine
38-03.00
(11.66m)
1
29
Caothien, Jeremy
Beckman
37-09.00
(11.51m)
1
29
Griffith, Alex
Northwood
37-09.00
(11.51m)
1
31
Burrow, Garrett
Canyon (Anaheim)
37-07.25
(11.46m)
1
32
Jarrett, Kemar
Irvine
37-06.00
(11.43m)
1
33
Contreras, Daniel
Capistrano Valle
37-00.75
(11.30m)
1
34
Toohey, Dylan
Northwood
36-11.00
(11.25m)
1
35
Henry, Cameron
Canyon (Anaheim)
36-09.50
(11.21m)
1
36
Houser, Jacob
Woodbridge
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
37
Alberts, Kyle
Sultana
36-04.50
(11.09m)
1
38
Carey, Paul
San Juan Hills
35-03.25
(10.75m)
1
39
Haggerty, Tealon Mac
Arcadia
35-01.25
(10.70m)
1
40
Van Hulzen, Joshua
Murrieta Valley
34-09.75
(10.61m)
1
41
Aiello, Scott
Dana Hills
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
42
Mendoza, Richard
Silverado
34-04.00
(10.46m)
1
43
Effion, Emmanuel
Silverado
33-10.00
(10.31m)
1
44
Vega, Thomas
Arcadia
32-11.50
(10.05m)
1
45
Walker, Colton
Tesoro
32-09.50
(9.99m)
1
46
Nourblin, Jonathan
Irvine
31-02.00
(9.50m)
1
47
Morales, Mauricio
Beckman
31-01.50
(9.49m)
1
48
Setka, Nick
Irvine
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
--
Guzman, Kyle
El Toro
ND
(--)
1
--
Tesimale, Daniel
Colony
ND
(--)
1
--
Faoa, Izak
Marina
ND
(--)
1
--
Osborne, Brawley
Trabuco Hills TF
ND
(--)
1
--
Dixon, Mitch
Trabuco Hills TF
ND
(--)
1
--
Tsai, Daniel
University City
ND
(--)
1
--
Bender, Josh
University City
ND
(--)
1
--
Khan, Farhaad
Palos Verdes
ND
(--)
1
--
Burnett, Kevin
Palos Verdes
ND
(--)
1
--
Yanez, Eduardo
Marina
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus F/S Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Francoies, Alex
Corona del Mar
115-02
(35.10m)
1
10
2
Berger, Brandon
Villa Park
108-05
(33.05m)
1
8
3
Lara, Hugo
Los Amigos
104-06
(31.85m)
1
6
4
Long, James
Crean Lutheran S
101-04
(30.89m)
1
5
5
Garrett, Austin
Corona del Mar
93-05
(28.47m)
1
4
6
Chovanec, Michael
Irvine
92-02
(28.09m)
1
3
7
Estrada, Julian
Los Amigos
88-06
(26.97m)
1
2
8
Cole, Cedric
St. Margaret’s
83-09
(25.53m)
1
1
9
Stretch, Tristan
Yorba Linda
81-02
(24.74m)
1
10
Pham, Mike
La Quinta (Westm
79-10
(24.33m)
1
11
Sharp, Mark
Crean Lutheran S
78-05
(23.90m)
1
12
Wu, Pablo
Irvine
70-04
(21.44m)
1
13
Morales, Jose
La Quinta (Westm
65-08
(20.02m)
1
14
Donnell, Alex
Yorba Linda
62-06
(19.05m)
1
15
Trevino, Chris
Irvine
62-04
(19.00m)
1
16
Sanchez, Jesse
Costa Mesa
59-11
(18.26m)
1
17
Nelson, Cole
Irvine
55-03
(16.84m)
1
Mens Discus F/S Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parker, Nash
Dana Hills
139-04
(42.47m)
1
9
1
Wattenberg, Luke
J. Serra
139-04
(42.47m)
1
9
3
Gaddis, Riley
Newport Harbor
125-01
(38.13m)
1
6
4
Villegas, Marcos
Murrieta Valley
121-04
(36.98m)
1
5
5
Timoti, Peter
Valencia (Placen
121-02
(36.93m)
1
4
6
Montano, Adrian
Esperanza
120-09
(36.80m)
1
3
7
Mantei, Stephhen
Newport Harbor
119-09
(36.50m)
1
2
8
Smith, Cole
Mission Viejo
118-05
(36.09m)
1
1
9
Flores, Cody
Foothill (Santa
116-11
(35.64m)
1
10
Perkins, Grant
Northwood
102-05
(31.22m)
1
11
Gutierrez, Emmanuel
Servite
101-10
(31.04m)
1
12
Barry, Jordan
Murrieta Valley
100-10
(30.73m)
1
13
Baker, Bobby
San Juan Hills
100-09
(30.71m)
1
14
Pena, Nacho
Valencia (Placen
99-01
(30.20m)
1
15
Stukanis, Joe
Newport Harbor
98-09
(30.10m)
1
16
Booth, Alex
Servite
97-06
(29.72m)
1
17
Ishida, Daichi
Northwood
94-05
(28.78m)
1
18
Klemek, Levi
Woodbridge
93-05
(28.47m)
1
19
Muawad, Kevin
Poway
93-01
(28.37m)
1
20
Marshall, Peyton
Mission Viejo
93-00
(28.35m)
1
21
Fer, John
Dana Hills
89-04
(27.23m)
1
22
Dorris, Cameron
San Juan Hills
87-10
(26.77m)
1
23
Santa Cruz, Jose
Irvine
87-06
(26.67m)
1
23
Richards, Paul
Capistrano Valle
87-06
(26.67m)
1
25
Zhang, Alden
Arcadia
85-04
(26.01m)
1
26
De La Guerra, Stephen
Arcadia
85-03
(25.98m)
1
27
DeMoss, Isaac
San Clemente
84-11
(25.88m)
1
28
Velazquez, Joel
Trabuco Hills TF
84-10
(25.86m)
1
29
Taubman, Zack
Tesoro
84-08
(25.81m)
1
30
Meigs, Nathan
San Clemente
84-01
(25.63m)
1
31
Anthony, Shiyan
Irvine
82-09
(25.22m)
1
32
Kent, Robert
Canyon (Anaheim)
82-02
(25.04m)
1
33
Apolinar, Ryan
Beckman
80-11
(24.66m)
1
34
Mercado, Daniel
Foothill (Santa
80-02
(24.43m)
1
35
Saavedra, Joseph
Trabuco Hills TF
79-00
(24.08m)
1
36
Estrada, Luis
Chino Hills
77-10
(23.72m)
1
37
Blasius, Elija
Sultana
77-06
(23.62m)
1
38
Adame, Anthony
Chino Hills
76-10
(23.42m)
1
39
Owens, Derek
Tesoro
65-06
(19.96m)
1
40
Pajar, Matthew
Beckman
65-04
(19.91m)
1
41
Sutliff, Dylan
Poway
65-00
(19.81m)
1
42
Hanenburg, Austin
Irvine
63-09
(19.43m)
1
43
Sloan, Chance
Canyon (Anaheim)
57-07
(17.55m)
1
--
Burcki, Manucher
Irvine
ND
(--)
1
--
Hickey, Elvis
J. Serra
ND
(--)
1
--
Asakura, Yuki
Northwood
ND
(--)
1
--
Ramirez, Anthony
Colony
ND
(--)
1
--
Casey, Ryan
Esperanza
ND
(--)
1
--
Chapman, Nikolas
University City
ND
(--)
1
--
Montes, Justin
University City
ND
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Patrick
Northwood
ND
(--)
1
--
Tahauri, Jacob
Sultana
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Varsity Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wall, Sullivan
Grace Brethren
163-03
(49.76m)
1
10
2
Imani, Alex
Corona del Mar
142-00
(43.28m)
1
8
3
Thomas, Austin
Yorba Linda
137-01
(41.78m)
1
6
4
Gorwin, Trevor
Yucca Valley
136-11
(41.73m)
1
5
5
Mendoza, Lorenzo
Loara
136-06
(41.61m)
1
4
6
Storm, Nick
Corona del Mar
134-00
(40.84m)
1
3
7
Montes De Oca, Alonso
Los Amigos
130-11
(39.90m)
1
2
8
Hobus, Isaiah
Crean Lutheran S
124-07
(37.97m)
1
1
9
becerra, christian
Garden Grove
116-07
(35.53m)
1
10
Kolopeaua, Paula
Loara
107-03
(32.69m)
1
11
Yamashiro, Dylan
Villa Park
107-01
(32.64m)
1
12
nguye, thomas
Garden Grove
105-08
(32.21m)
1
13
Rodriguez, Adrian
Los Amigos
105-01
(32.03m)
1
14
Hernandez, Eddie
Yorba Linda
104-06
(31.85m)
1
15
Hanenburg, Dylan
Irvine
103-02
(31.45m)
1
16
Hung, Teddy
Crean Lutheran S
97-04
(29.67m)
1
17
Lopez, Edgar
Costa Mesa
96-09
(29.49m)
1
18
Yashiro, Yuta
Irvine
96-01
(29.29m)
1
19
Solis, Alex
Ocean View
89-04
(27.23m)
1
20
Whiteside, Brett
Irvine
88-03
(26.90m)
1
21
Woodard, Errik
Irvine
87-09
(26.75m)
1
22
Bonvicini, Luca
Sage Hill
85-08
(26.11m)
1
23
Clements, Brandon
St. Margaret’s
85-00
(25.91m)
1
24
Meadows, Grant
St. Margaret’s
77-11
(23.75m)
1
24
Burcki, Manucher
Irvine
77-11
(23.75m)
1
26
Bick, Jack
Sage Hill
69-04
(21.13m)
1
27
Zalpa, Marco
Costa Mesa
67-03
(20.50m)
1
28
Clark, Dylan
Ocean View
66-01
(20.14m)
1
29
Murphy, Jonathon
Yucca Valley
60-08
(18.49m)
1
Mens Discus Varsity Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Marty
Newport Harbor
179-10
(54.81m)
1
10
2
Benoit, Kelsey
San Clemente
170-06
(51.97m)
1
8
3
Fenton, Derek
San Clemente
163-10
(49.94m)
1
6
4
Navarrete, Oscar
University City
160-09
(49.00m)
1
5
5
Tombol, Zachary
Servite
159-07
(48.64m)
1
4
6
Truong, William
Esperanza
157-07
(48.03m)
1
3
7
Katnik, Matt
St. John Bosco
153-11
(46.91m)
1
2
8
Payne, Michael
Murrieta Valley
152-03
(46.41m)
1
1
9
Long, Charlie
Poway
151-07
(46.20m)
1
10
Cranford, Alec
Dana Hills
148-06
(45.26m)
1
11
Abarca, Aaron
Valencia (Placen
147-07
(44.98m)
1
12
Dominguez, Jordan
Mission Viejo
142-11
(43.56m)
1
13
Sanchez, Christian
Esperanza
141-06
(43.13m)
1
14
FLORES, AUSTIN
Foothill (Santa
141-02
(43.03m)
1
15
Yaeger, Samuel
Mission Viejo
139-01
(42.39m)
1
16
Hufford, Ramsey
Newport Harbor
136-10
(41.71m)
1
17
Courtney, Tyler
Irvine
130-02
(39.67m)
1
18
Fox, Brian
Foothill (Santa
128-05
(39.14m)
1
19
Afrasiabi, Shevin
Dana Hills
126-03
(38.48m)
1
20
Pace, Austin
Poway
125-05
(38.23m)
1
21
Shelstad, Derek
Capistrano Valle
124-08
(38.00m)
1
22
Vega, Thomas
Arcadia
121-02
(36.93m)
1
23
Savella, Joey
Chino Hills
119-05
(36.40m)
1
24
Peterson, Kyle
Chino Hills
118-08
(36.17m)
1
25
Jarrett, Kemar
Irvine
118-00
(35.97m)
1
26
Caothien, Jeremy
Beckman
116-10
(35.61m)
1
27
Moses, Kyle
San Juan Hills
111-08
(34.04m)
1
28
Johnson, Matt
Canyon (Anaheim)
111-04
(33.93m)
1
29
Hennessey, Connor
Servite
110-10
(33.78m)
1
30
Contreras, Daniel
Capistrano Valle
110-04
(33.63m)
1
31
Woods, Tristan
Sultana
109-08
(33.43m)
1
32
Toohey, Dylan
Northwood
109-05
(33.35m)
1
33
Pacheco, Daniel
Woodbridge
109-00
(33.22m)
1
34
Setka, Nick
Irvine
103-02
(31.45m)
1
35
Griffith, Alex
Northwood
102-11
(31.37m)
1
36
Burrow, Garrett
Canyon (Anaheim)
101-03
(30.86m)
1
37
Amante, David
Silverado
98-07
(30.05m)
1
38
Encarnacion, Jed
Tesoro
98-05
(30.00m)
1
39
Ji, Joshua
Arcadia
96-08
(29.46m)
1
40
Webster, Jack
San Juan Hills
96-03
(29.34m)
1
41
Asuega, Celester
Silverado
95-00
(28.96m)
1
42
James, Tyler
Sultana
94-08
(28.85m)
1
43
Van Hulzen, Joshua
Murrieta Valley
91-11
(28.02m)
1
44
Nourblin, Jonathan
Irvine
90-06
(27.58m)
1
45
Morales, Mauricio
Beckman
88-06
(26.97m)
1
46
Walker, Colton
Tesoro
87-07
(26.70m)
1
47
Harkey, Mike
Marina
77-05
(23.60m)
1
--
Burnett, Kevin
Palos Verdes
ND
(--)
1
--
Dixon, Mitch
Trabuco Hills TF
ND
(--)
1
--
Perez, Gabriel
Valencia (Placen
ND
(--)
1
--
Faoa, Izak
Marina
ND
(--)
1
--
Greenhalgh, Ian
Trabuco Hills TF
ND
(--)
1
--
Tesimale, Daniel
Colony
ND
(--)
1
--
Polimadei, Dominic
University City
ND
(--)
1
--
Lee, William
Palos Verdes
ND
(--)
1
--
Hsu, Kuan
Woodbridge
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump F/S Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warner, Charles
Laguna Beach
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
9
1
Lindquist, Derek
St. Margaret’s
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
9
3
Kuehnel, Chance
Sage Hill
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
6
4
Johnson, Rashawn
Los Amigos
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
5
Vanderbroek, Paul
Crean Lutheran S
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
4
6
Rubenacker, Jack
St. Margaret’s
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
3
7
Masumoto, Jonah
Crean Lutheran S
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
2
--
Tran, Brandon
Los Amigos
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump F/S Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Maddy
Sultana
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
2
Ingram, Gage
Foothill (Santa
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
3
Webb, Christian
Mission Viejo
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
6
4
Mitchell, Michael
Tesoro
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
5
5
Kappes, Charlie
Dana Hills
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
4
6
Belinda, Nick
Newport Harbor
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2.50
6
Hlavin, Bryan
El Toro
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2.50
8
Carvalho, Brennan
Servite
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
0.50
8
Williams, Josh
Colony
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
0.50
10
Tominaga, Brandon
Huntington Beach
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
10
Roque, J R
University City
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
10
Shafer, Anthony
Marina
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
10
Babros, Joe
Mission Viejo
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
10
O' Donovan, Conor
Murrieta Valley
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
15
Ogele, Obinna
Palos Verdes
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
16
Call, Jason
Newport Harbor
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
16
Sukhov, Quinten
Murrieta Valley
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
16
Wilson, Charlie
San Clemente
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
16
Christner, Raymond
Sultana
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
16
Manning, Tristan
Newport Harbor
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
16
Hodges, Dezmond
Foothill (Santa
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
22
DeCharme, Shane
Trabuco Hills TF
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
22
Lansing, Matt
Capistrano Valle
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
24
North, Curtis
Tustin
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
24
Tropp, Harrison
Tesoro
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
24
Hwang, Jason
Northwood
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Trammell, Arric
University City
NH
(--)
1
--
Kretschmer, Brandon
Canyon (Anaheim)
NH
(--)
1
--
Alpert, Logan
Trabuco Hills TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Whaley, Jacob
Canyon (Anaheim)
NH
(--)
1
--
Chou, Justin
Arcadia
NH
(--)
1
--
Kwan, Michael
Arcadia
NH
(--)
1
--
Dickerson, Gavin
Northwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Pham, Ben
Huntington Beach
NH
(--)
1
--
Wang, Jeremy
Northwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Mach, Kevin
Northwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Owens, Julian
Mission Viejo
NH
(--)
1
--
La Barrie, Jarrad
San Clemente
NH
(--)
1
--
Delgado, Adrian
Chino Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Ortiz, Joshua
Chino Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Paulsen, William
Dana Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Keroles, Nathan
Palos Verdes
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGuinness, Nick
Corona del Mar
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
10
2
Pike, Kailar
Laguna Beach
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
3
Hernandez, Erik
Los Amigos
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
6
4
Brahs, Braden
Corona del Mar
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
5
5
Morris, Parker
Villa Park
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4
6
Rubenacker, Sam
St. Margaret’s
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
3
7
McCord, CJ
Sage Hill
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
1.50
7
Zauner, Christian
Loara
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
1.50
9
Ren, Justin
St. Margaret’s
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Jabrael, Karam
Loara
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
11
Abraham, Logan
Yorba Linda
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
11
Oceguada, Alex
Los Amigos
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
11
Le, Dan
La Quinta (Westm
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
11
Landsiedel, Andrew
Laguna Beach
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
11
torrez, noah
Garden Grove
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
11
Do, Jimmy
La Quinta (Westm
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
--
Cox, Blake
Crean Lutheran S
NH
(--)
1
--
Herington, Kenny
Yorba Linda
NH
(--)
1
--
Vallo, Logan
Yucca Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Murphy, Karver
Yucca Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Shehodeh, Mohammed
Ocean View
NH
(--)
1
--
Shaw, Daniel
Ocean View
NH
(--)
1
--
gonzalez, christopher
Garden Grove
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bland, Mitchell
Tesoro
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
10
2
McQuitty, James
Trabuco Hills TF
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
8
10
Valenzuela, Alvaro
University Irvin
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
Dispenza, Matt
Marina
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5.50
3
Leeds, Austin
Dana Hills
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5.50
5
Bush, Charlie
Poway
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
6
Pritchett, Devontee
University City
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
7
Thenard, Paul
Marina
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
8
Dunning, Elliott
Dana Hills
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
0.50
8
Field, Austin
Woodbridge
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
0.50
11
Chocek, Ryan
Huntington Beach
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
Cho, Shin Sung (John)
Arcadia
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
Eteaki, Salesi
Servite
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
14
stone, sage
Mission Viejo
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
14
Limfat, Sean
Arcadia
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
14
Namgung, Hoon
Woodbridge
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
14
Rayner, Dallas
Northwood
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
14
Mendoza, Kyle
Canyon (Anaheim)
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
19
Clayton, Andrew
Murrieta Valley
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
19
Schneider, Matt
Newport Harbor
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
19
Halter, Reece
San Juan Hills
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
19
Arellano, Nathan
Canyon (Anaheim)
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
19
Avelino, Marcus
University City
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
24
LANGIUS, BRANDON
Foothill (Santa
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
24
Keys, Kristian
Silverado
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
--
Frohack, Zachary
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
--
Mercado, James
Sultana
NH
(--)
1
--
Robinson, Cole
Capistrano Valle
NH
(--)
1
--
Norman, Kevin
Northwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Mendez, Bryan
Chino Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Waters, Lafayette
Murrieta Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Maclin, Ryan
Beckman
NH
(--)
1
--
Middleton, Spencer
Capistrano Valle
NH
(--)
1
--
Kemmer, Mike
Mission Viejo
NH
(--)
1
--
Berry, Dalton
Trabuco Hills TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Mucerino, Matt
San Juan Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Sverdlov, Max
Palos Verdes
NH
(--)
1
--
Morrison, Jacob
San Clemente
NH
(--)
1
--
Gruber, Grant
Foothill (Santa
NH
(--)
1
--
Head, Robert
Silverado
NH
(--)
1
--
Domnwachukwa, Osinachi
Chino Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Demeke, Noah
Esperanza
NH
(--)
1
--
Weaver, Brendan
Palos Verdes
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump F/S Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ryan, Matt
St. Margaret’s
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
10
2
Pena, Uriel
Los Amigos
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
8
3
Nguyen, Taun
La Quinta (Westm
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
6
4
Correa, Kevin
Ocean View
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
5
5
Valencia, Quentin
Yorba Linda
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
4
6
Johnson, Rashawn
Los Amigos
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
3
7
Downs, Robert
Loara
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
2
8
Mahon, Travis
Yucca Valley
15-05.75
(4.72m)
nwi
1
1
9
Wrigley, Dakota
Yucca Valley
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
10
Leatherman, Ryan
Villa Park
14-06.50
(4.43m)
nwi
1
11
Johnson, Jeremy
Corona del Mar
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
12
Hill, Corey
Crean Lutheran S
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
13
Badajoz, Seve
Corona del Mar
13-07.75
(4.16m)
nwi
1
14
Fahimy, Neema
Yorba Linda
13-01.50
(4.00m)
nwi
1
15
Acevedo, Luis
Loara
12-09.75
(3.91m)
nwi
1
16
MacLean, Brian
Costa Mesa
11-03.25
(3.44m)
nwi
1
17
Tran, Kevin
La Quinta (Westm
8-05.00
(2.57m)
nwi
1
--
Eaton, Seth
Sage Hill
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pang, Sheldon
Crean Lutheran S
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Simjee, Omar
Sage Hill
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump F/S Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carvalho, Brennan
Servite
20-04.50
(6.21m)
nwi
1
10
2
Mitchell, Michael
Tesoro
20-01.50
(6.13m)
nwi
1
8
3
Tran, Calvin
Woodbridge
19-04.50
(5.91m)
nwi
1
6
4
Romero, Paul
Dana Hills
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
5
5
Corder, Kyle
Mission Viejo
19-02.25
(5.85m)
nwi
1
4
6
Kappes, Charlie
Dana Hills
18-11.25
(5.77m)
nwi
1
3
7
Dorsey, Kalil
Colony
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
2
8
Banuelos, Brady
Canyon (Anaheim)
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
1
9
Gaddis, Riley
Newport Harbor
18-08.75
(5.71m)
nwi
1
10
Griffith, Jacob
Capistrano Valle
18-07.25
(5.67m)
nwi
1
11
Lewis, Dominic
University City
18-03.75
(5.58m)
nwi
1
11
Dorsey, Tommie
Colony
18-03.75
(5.58m)
nwi
1
13
MITZEL, JIMMY
Canyon (Anaheim)
17-07.50
(5.37m)
nwi
1
14
Wu, Noah
Arcadia
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
15
Han, David
Beckman
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
16
Taubman, Zack
Tesoro
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
17
Campbell, Jayson
San Clemente
17-01.25
(5.21m)
nwi
1
17
Tabaro, Christian
Mission Viejo
17-01.25
(5.21m)
nwi
1
19
Sun, Daniel
Woodbridge
17-00.75
(5.20m)
nwi
1
20
Contreras, John
Chino Hills
17-00.50
(5.19m)
nwi
1
21
Bauer, Chad
San Juan Hills
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
22
Ogele, Obinna
Palos Verdes
16-08.25
(5.09m)
nwi
1
23
Charles, Kyle
Chino Hills
16-07.25
(5.06m)
nwi
1
23
Lisanti, Trystan
San Clemente
16-07.25
(5.06m)
nwi
1
25
Anderson, Cliff
Capistrano Valle
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
26
Hwang, Jason
Northwood
16-04.25
(4.98m)
nwi
1
27
Tran, Justin (Jt)
Arcadia
15-11.75
(4.87m)
nwi
1
28
Schwartz, David
Foothill (Santa
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
29
Mach, Kevin
Northwood
15-07.25
(4.76m)
nwi
1
30
Christner, Raymond
Sultana
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
31
Sukhov, Quinten
Murrieta Valley
14-08.50
(4.48m)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Jericho
Sultana
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Robinson, Quentin
University City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Augustin, Justin
Murrieta Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Eliot, Michael
Huntington Beach
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Young, Ethan
Marina
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Manneh, Matthew
Beckman
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
DAY, AARON
Foothill (Santa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vinson, Devon
Trabuco Hills TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Beachley, Tate
Servite
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Henien, Michael
Marina
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Weaver, Kevin
Palos Verdes
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reiter, Lane
Villa Park
20-06.25
(6.25m)
nwi
1
10
2
Rosales, Kevin
Garden Grove
20-03.50
(6.18m)
nwi
1
8
3
tran, chris
Garden Grove
20-02.50
(6.16m)
nwi
1
6
4
Traylor, Markiece
Costa Mesa
19-05.75
(5.94m)
nwi
1
5
5
Pitney, Kai
Yorba Linda
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
4
6
Bolus, Troy
Corona del Mar
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
3
7
Griffis, Ricky
Villa Park
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
2
8
Crowl, Avery
Laguna Beach
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
1
9
McGowan, Brian
Yucca Valley
18-03.50
(5.58m)
nwi
1
10
Le, Johnson
La Quinta (Westm
17-09.50
(5.42m)
nwi
1
11
Lopez, Miguel
Los Amigos
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
11
Hicks, Brennan
Sage Hill
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
13
Ozgur, Omar
Irvine
17-04.75
(5.30m)
nwi
1
14
Trusty, Travis
Yorba Linda
17-03.50
(5.27m)
nwi
1
15
Hernandez, Erik
Los Amigos
17-03.25
(5.26m)
nwi
1
16
Gomez, Luis
Don Bosco
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
17
Lissoy, Jordan
Crean Lutheran S
17-02.75
(5.25m)
nwi
1
18
Vaden, Darian
Corona del Mar
17-02.50
(5.25m)
nwi
1
19
Godinez, Jose
Sage Hill
17-00.50
(5.19m)
nwi
1
20
Cox, Blake
Crean Lutheran S
16-06.50
(5.04m)
nwi
1
21
Rubenacker, Sam
St. Margaret’s
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
22
Chen, Jacob
Irvine
16-00.50
(4.89m)
nwi
1
23
Leung, Andre
Irvine
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
24
Shaw, Daniel
Ocean View
14-06.25
(4.43m)
nwi
1
25
Nguyen, Quan
Costa Mesa
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cho, Shin Sung (John)
Arcadia
22-06.50
(6.87m)
nwi
1
10
2
Simpson, Alexander
University City
22-00.50
(6.72m)
nwi
1
8
3
Waters, Lafayette
Murrieta Valley
21-03.50
(6.49m)
nwi
1
6
4
Chapin, Christian
San Clemente
21-01.50
(6.44m)
nwi
1
5
5
Bland, Mitchell
Tesoro
21-01.50
(6.44m)
nwi
1
4
6
Durant, DL
Huntington Beach
21-01.00
(6.43m)
nwi
1
3
7
Leblanc, Kyle
University City
21-00.75
(6.42m)
nwi
1
2
8
Norman, Kevin
Northwood
20-10.75
(6.37m)
nwi
1
1
9
Fain, Malik
Trabuco Hills TF
20-10.50
(6.36m)
nwi
1
10
McQuaid, Wes
Tesoro
20-10.00
(6.35m)
nwi
1
11
Eteaki, Salesi
Servite
20-03.75
(6.19m)
nwi
1
12
Mason, Steele
Huntington Beach
20-00.50
(6.11m)
nwi
1
13
Howe, Connor
Dana Hills
20-00.25
(6.10m)
nwi
1
14
Byrne, Jason
Capistrano Valle
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
1
15
Sine, Nick
Woodbridge
19-09.50
(6.03m)
nwi
1
16
Pachorek, Mark
Arcadia
19-08.50
(6.01m)
nwi
1
17
Mudd, Lance
Poway
19-08.25
(6.00m)
nwi
1
18
Taylor, Josh
Mission Viejo
19-04.75
(5.91m)
nwi
1
19
Van Vliet, Nick
Dana Hills
19-04.25
(5.90m)
nwi
1
20
White, Cory
San Juan Hills
19-01.75
(5.84m)
nwi
1
21
Mercado, James
Sultana
19-01.50
(5.83m)
nwi
1
22
Hammill, Mike
Beckman
19-00.50
(5.80m)
nwi
1
23
Homles, Mathew
Silverado
18-11.50
(5.78m)
nwi
1
23
Kemmer, Mike
Mission Viejo
18-11.50
(5.78m)
nwi
1
25
Groener, Dillon
Chino Hills
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
26
Domnwachukwa, Osinachi
Chino Hills
18-08.50
(5.70m)
nwi
1
27
Noles, Marcus
Canyon (Anaheim)
18-08.25
(5.70m)
nwi
1
28
Field, Austin
Woodbridge
18-07.50
(5.68m)
nwi
1
29
Halter, Reece
San Juan Hills
18-07.25
(5.67m)
nwi
1
30
Moore, Malcolm
Silverado
18-07.00
(5.66m)
nwi
1
31
Helm, Connor
Palos Verdes
18-06.50
(5.65m)
nwi
1
32
Panaganiban, John
Servite
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
33
Robinson, Cole
Capistrano Valle
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
34
Wells, Justin
Colony
17-09.50
(5.42m)
nwi
1
35
Mata, Isaac
San Clemente
17-09.25
(5.42m)
nwi
1
36
Payan, Leo
Colony
17-06.25
(5.34m)
nwi
1
37
Beck, Sam
Beckman
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
38
Lee, Spencer
Foothill (Santa
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
39
Richardson, Aric
Foothill (Santa
17-00.50
(5.19m)
nwi
1
40
Brendan, Bartunek
Canyon (Anaheim)
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
41
Overton, Treshaun
Murrieta Valley
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
--
Fleming, Rory
Newport Harbor
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Weaver, Brendan
Palos Verdes
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wang, Muhan
Northwood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Geenen, Darren
Trabuco Hills TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Villannueva, Jason
Sultana
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bakke, Zach
Poway
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump F/S Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nguyen, Taun
La Quinta (Westm
33-06.50
(10.22m)
nwi
1
10
2
Johnson, Rashawn
Los Amigos
33-00.00
(10.06m)
nwi
1
8
3
Bijanzadeh, Ahmir
Yorba Linda
31-10.00
(9.70m)
nwi
1
6
4
Tran, Brandon
Los Amigos
30-04.00
(9.25m)
nwi
1
5
5
Fahimy, Neema
Yorba Linda
29-11.00
(9.12m)
nwi
1
4
--
Dinh, Andrew
La Quinta (Westm
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lee, David
Sage Hill
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump F/S Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Waller, Travis
Servite
41-09.00
(12.73m)
nwi
1
10
2
Eisner, Corey
Dana Hills
40-10.00
(12.45m)
nwi
1
8
3
Banuelos, Brady
Canyon (Anaheim)
37-07.75
(11.47m)
nwi
1
6
4
Hwang, Jason
Northwood
37-03.25
(11.36m)
nwi
1
5
5
Kretschmer, Brandon
Canyon (Anaheim)
36-09.50
(11.21m)
nwi
1
4
6
Kappes, Charlie
Dana Hills
36-07.50
(11.16m)
nwi
1
3
7
Anderson, Cliff
Capistrano Valle
36-03.50
(11.06m)
nwi
1
2
8
Owens, Julian
Mission Viejo
35-10.50
(10.93m)
nwi
1
1
9
Castillo, Tanner
Mission Viejo
35-06.75
(10.84m)
nwi
1
10
Harman, Dane
Huntington Beach
35-00.50
(10.68m)
nwi
1
11
Han, David
Beckman
34-10.00
(10.62m)
nwi
1
12
Vinson, Devon
Trabuco Hills TF
34-08.50
(10.58m)
nwi
1
13
Ferry, Jake
Tesoro
34-07.50
(10.55m)
nwi
1
14
Hooper, Harry
Arcadia
34-07.25
(10.55m)
nwi
1
15
Shahid, Andrew
Chino Hills
34-05.25
(10.50m)
nwi
1
16
Christner, Raymond
Sultana
34-01.75
(10.41m)
nwi
1
17
Huddleston, Noah
Chino Hills
34-01.50
(10.40m)
nwi
1
18
Marcellous, Nathaniel
Capistrano Valle
32-09.75
(10.00m)
nwi
1
19
Bribiesca, Jacob
Foothill (Santa
32-02.25
(9.81m)
nwi
1
20
Roberts, Zack
Tesoro
31-07.50
(9.64m)
nwi
1
21
DAY, AARON
Foothill (Santa
31-01.75
(9.49m)
nwi
1
--
Carvalho, Brennan
Servite
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Trammell, Arric
University City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Keroles, Nathan
Palos Verdes
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gaddis, Riley
Newport Harbor
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ogele, Obinna
Palos Verdes
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Young, Ethan
Marina
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chou, Justin
Arcadia
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jackson, Maddy
Sultana
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Robinson, Quentin
University City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wilson, Austin
Marina
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pitney, Kai
Yorba Linda
40-09.25
(12.43m)
nwi
1
10
2
Gomez, Luis
Don Bosco
39-04.75
(12.01m)
nwi
1
8
3
McGowan, Brian
Yucca Valley
38-05.75
(11.73m)
nwi
1
6
4
Cappel-West, Anthony
Corona del Mar
37-01.00
(11.30m)
nwi
1
5
5
Hernandez, Erik
Los Amigos
36-09.50
(11.21m)
nwi
1
4
6
Hicks, Brennan
Sage Hill
36-01.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
3
7
Ozgur, Omar
Irvine
35-08.25
(10.88m)
nwi
1
2
8
Godinez, Jose
Sage Hill
35-03.25
(10.75m)
nwi
1
1
9
Le, Johnson
La Quinta (Westm
35-00.75
(10.69m)
nwi
1
10
Quinamague, Nathan
Yorba Linda
33-03.50
(10.15m)
nwi
1
11
Bui, Andy
La Quinta (Westm
32-10.25
(10.01m)
nwi
1
12
Chen, Jacob
Irvine
32-07.75
(9.95m)
nwi
1
13
Oceguada, Alex
Los Amigos
32-04.00
(9.86m)
nwi
1
14
Nguyen, Richard
Ocean View
30-09.75
(9.39m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Myles
Orange Lutheran
45-05.00
(13.84m)
nwi
1
10
2
Simpson, Alexander
University City
43-07.00
(13.28m)
nwi
1
8
3
Bland, Mitchell
Tesoro
43-02.75
(13.18m)
nwi
1
6
4
Bueso, Anders
Mission Viejo
42-05.75
(12.95m)
nwi
1
5
5
Norman, Kevin
Northwood
42-02.00
(12.85m)
nwi
1
4
6
Debus, Joel
Orange Lutheran
41-11.50
(12.79m)
nwi
1
3
7
Howe, Connor
Dana Hills
41-09.00
(12.73m)
nwi
1
2
8
Sine, Nick
Woodbridge
41-02.50
(12.56m)
nwi
1
1
9
Mercado, James
Sultana
39-06.25
(12.05m)
nwi
1
10
Castillo, Alejandro
University City
39-00.50
(11.90m)
nwi
1
11
Awuchi, Okenchukwy
Chino Hills
38-10.00
(11.84m)
nwi
1
12
Byrne, Jason
Capistrano Valle
38-06.50
(11.75m)
nwi
1
13
Noles, Marcus
Canyon (Anaheim)
38-06.25
(11.74m)
nwi
1
14
Mata, Isaac
San Clemente
37-04.75
(11.40m)
nwi
1
15
Brendan, Bartunek
Canyon (Anaheim)
36-08.50
(11.19m)
nwi
1
16
Limfat, Sean
Arcadia
36-08.25
(11.18m)
nwi
1
17
Ito, Ian
Dana Hills
36-02.75
(11.04m)
nwi
1
18
Asuega, Celester
Silverado
35-08.50
(10.88m)
nwi
1
19
Beck, Sam
Beckman
35-06.00
(10.82m)
nwi
1
20
Han, Randy
Arcadia
35-05.75
(10.81m)
nwi
1
21
Domnwachukwa, Osinachi
Chino Hills
35-05.50
(10.81m)
nwi
1
22
Nakaki, Mitchell
Foothill (Santa
34-04.50
(10.48m)
nwi
1
--
Villannueva, Jason
Sultana
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lee, Spencer
Foothill (Santa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cheng, Jamie
Tesoro
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wang, Muhan
Northwood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Waters, Lafayette
Murrieta Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Payne, Michael
Murrieta Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Middleton, Spencer
Capistrano Valle
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Taylor, Josh
Mission Viejo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fain, Malik
Trabuco Hills TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Geenen, Darren
Trabuco Hills TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Laliberte, Trent
Poway
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Panaganiban, John
Servite
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault F/S Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Powers, Jakob
Ocean View
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
10
2
Johnson, Jeremy
Corona del Mar
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
8
3
Myers, Ryan
Corona del Mar
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
4
Hatala, Joel
Ocean View
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
5
Gomez, Antonio
Don Bosco
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
4
--
Rubalcava, Michael
Servite
NH
(--)
1
--
Ferguson, Max
Yorba Linda
NH
(--)
1
--
Dyer, Dimitri
Yorba Linda
NH
(--)
1
--
Torres, Eduardo
Don Bosco
NH
(--)
1
--
Murillo, Kenneth
Loara
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault F/S Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Newman, Luke
Trabuco Hills TF
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
10
2
fegan, kyle
Newport Harbor
12-07.00
(3.84m)
1
8
3
Clerx, Cameron
Dana Hills
11-07.00
(3.53m)
1
6
4
Calzada, Chris
Mission Viejo
11-01.00
(3.38m)
1
5
5
Gordon, Jett
Marina
10-01.00
(3.07m)
1
4
6
Doerr, Chris
Trabuco Hills TF
10-01.00
(3.07m)
1
3
7
crook, charlie
Newport Harbor
10-01.00
(3.07m)
1
2
8
Carpenter, Austin
Tesoro
10-01.00
(3.07m)
1
1
9
Malone, Patrick
Poway
10-01.00
(3.07m)
1
10
Sloan, Alex
Capistrano Valle
9-07.00
(2.92m)
1
10
Endres, Dustin
Chino Hills
9-07.00
(2.92m)
1
10
Rubalcava, Michael
Servite
9-07.00
(2.92m)
1
13
East, Alexander
San Clemente
9-01.00
(2.77m)
1
13
Ridder, Jack
Dana Hills
9-01.00
(2.77m)
1
15
Stull, Cory
Orange Lutheran
8-07.00
(2.62m)
1
15
Quigley, Eddy
Capistrano Valle
8-07.00
(2.62m)
1
17
Wu, Andy
Arcadia
8-01.00
(2.46m)
1
--
Berard, David
University City
NH
(--)
1
--
Bingham, Cole
University City
NH
(--)
1
--
Phi, David
Marina
NH
(--)
1
--
Dempsey, John
Murrieta Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Colston, Shane
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
--
Ferreira, Daniel
Palos Verdes
NH
(--)
1
--
Boyes, Jack
San Clemente
NH
(--)
1
--
Byrne, Ryan
Orange Lutheran
NH
(--)
1
--
Martinez, Allen
Chino Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Keroles, Nathan
Palos Verdes
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ren, Justin
St. Margaret’s
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
10
2
Warren, Luke
St. Margaret’s
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
3
Hillman, Max
Corona del Mar
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
6
4
Zauner, Christian
Loara
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
5
5
Cappel-West, Anthony
Corona del Mar
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
6
Estrada, Erick
Loara
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
7
Sappington, Joshua
Yorba Linda
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
2
8
Spaethe, Shane
St. Margaret’s
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
1
9
Yu, Donald
Don Bosco
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
10
Nguyen, Vincent
Ocean View
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Fischbeck, Jake
Yorba Linda
NH
(--)
1
--
Gruber, Caden
Corona del Mar
NH
(--)
1
--
Stueber, Ryan
St. Margaret’s
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thenard, Paul
Marina
15-02.00
(4.62m)
1
10
2
Johansson, Carl
Orange Lutheran
14-08.00
(4.47m)
1
8
3
Stull, Kevin
Orange Lutheran
14-02.00
(4.32m)
1
6
4
Groener, Dillon
Chino Hills
13-08.00
(4.17m)
1
5
5
Shank, Jesse
Servite
13-02.00
(4.01m)
1
3.50
5
Vinson, Riley
Chino Hills
13-02.00
(4.01m)
1
3.50
7
Adler, Jacob
Mission Viejo
13-02.00
(4.01m)
1
1.50
7
Elliott, Nick
Newport Harbor
13-02.00
(4.01m)
1
1.50
9
Abbey, Christian
Newport Harbor
12-05.00
(3.78m)
1
9
Mourey, Erich
Poway
12-05.00
(3.78m)
1
9
Sukhov, Nathan
Murrieta Valley
12-05.00
(3.78m)
1
9
Antol, Jordan
Mission Viejo
12-05.00
(3.78m)
1
13
Dombrowolski, Dominik
Dana Hills
11-08.00
(3.56m)
1
13
Rinchik, Ethan
Dana Hills
11-08.00
(3.56m)
1
13
Ferraro, James
Servite
11-08.00
(3.56m)
1
16
Deushane, Ryan
Tesoro
10-11.00
(3.33m)
1
16
Ruiz, Krystian
Arcadia
10-11.00
(3.33m)
1
18
Ivec, Dante
San Clemente
10-02.00
(3.10m)
1
--
Bingham, Kevin
University City
NH
(--)
1
--
Mathews, Cole
Silverado
NH
(--)
1
--
Huang, Jack
Arcadia
NH
(--)
1
--
Tahauri, Joe
Sultana
NH
(--)
1
--
Ayala, Jaime
Silverado
NH
(--)
1
--
Nilsson, Brett
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
--
Virissimo, John
University City
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Brandon
Sultana
NH
(--)
1
--
Tower, David
Marina
NH
(--)
1
--
Bouma, Derek
Murrieta Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
McFadden, Christopher
Northwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Gooing, Max
Capistrano Valle
NH
(--)
1
--
speetzen, trent
Capistrano Valle
NH
(--)
1
--
Von Aldenbruck, Lance
San Clemente
NH
(--)
1
--
Moses, Kyle
San Juan Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Sverdlov, Max
Palos Verdes
NH
(--)
1
--
Bush, Charlie
Poway
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m F/S Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
LeBare, Paige
Costa Mesa
13.87
nwi
4
10
2
McMorrow, Taylor
Corona del Mar
14.04
nwi
3
8
3
Ciano, Kacie
Yorba Linda
14.07
nwi
3
6
4
Niermeijer, Rose
Laguna Beach
14.16
nwi
2
5
5
Griffiths, Karah
Yorba Linda
14.34
nwi
4
4
6
De La Rosa, Desiree
Loara
14.51
nwi
4
3
7
Robinson, Treasure
Ocean View
14.54
nwi
2
2
8
Nguyen, Hai-Trang
Irvine
14.77
nwi
4
1
9
Cooper, Brittney
Irvine
14.81
nwi
4
10
Gonzalez, Tatiana
Ocean View
14.82
nwi
3
11
Johnson, Alexus
Los Amigos
14.83
nwi
3
12
Douglas, Madison
Irvine
14.85
nwi
4
13
Toon, Patricia
Villa Park
15.05
nwi
3
14
Joi, Arisa
Costa Mesa
15.11
nwi
2
15
Cruz, Carleigh
Loara
15.17
nwi
3
16
Villa, Rebecca
Villa Park
15.33
nwi
3
17
Rodriguez, Nancy
Santa Ana
15.41
nwi
2
18
McKeehan, Lauren
Laguna Beach
15.54
nwi
2
19
Delgado, Ariana
St. Margaret’s
15.55
nwi
2
20
Nguyen, Sabine
La Quinta (Westm
15.74
nwi
1
21
Druckrey, Emily
Crean Lutheran S
15.78
nwi
1
22
Sefami, Maru
Sage Hill
15.87
nwi
1
23
Le, Angela
La Quinta (Westm
15.96
nwi
1
24
MacAllister, Delaney
Crean Lutheran S
16.03
nwi
1
25
Freedman, Rachel
Sage Hill
16.05
nwi
1
26
Marin, Evelynn
Yucca Valley
16.69
nwi
2
27
Zeller, Ronee
Yucca Valley
17.00
nwi
1
28
Ghavami, Leah
St. Margaret’s
17.38
nwi
1
--
Griswold, Daelyn
Irvine
DQ
nwi
3
Womens 100m F/S Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chambers, Chinyere
Northwood
13.40
+0.1
6
10
2
Kennamore, Allie
San Juan Hills
13.42
+0.1
6
8
3
Laub, Haley
San Clemente
13.73
+0.1
6
6
4
Gosney, Chloe
Huntington Beach
13.73
-0.6
1
5
5
Richardson, Tavajia
Sultana
13.85
-3.3
5
4
6
Smiggs, Sidney
Mission Viejo
13.86
+0.1
6
3
7
Jablonski, Catherine
Woodbridge
13.93
-1.2
2
2
8
Padilla, Alyssa
Chino Hills
14.05
-1.2
2
1
9
Unabia, Destinee
Chino Hills
14.05
-3.3
5
10
Barbera, Avery
Foothill (Santa
14.06
-1.2
2
11
Vitolo, Paige
Canyon (Anaheim)
14.09
-2.7
4
12
McWilson, Kianah
Murrieta Valley
14.09
-3.3
5
13
Guerrero, Alyssa
Arcadia
14.10
-2.7
4
14
Dickinson, Sophie
Dana Hills
14.15
-2.3
3
15
Holmes, Annie
Murrieta Valley
14.15
-2.7
4
16
Wilson, Morgan
Esperanza
14.17
+0.1
6
17
Ellis, Emily
Capistrano Valle
14.18
-1.2
2
18
Ferreira, Jessica
Mission Viejo
14.19
-3.3
5
19
Reinhart, Tori
Dana Hills
14.20
-1.2
2
20
Gafikan, Kailey
Woodbridge
14.21
-2.3
3
21
Cameron, Lizzie
J. Serra
14.22
+0.1
6
22
Chikezie, Ijeoma
Colony
14.24
-2.7
4
23
Cook, Sahla
Beckman
14.26
-2.3
3
24
Allen, Emma
Yorba Linda
14.31
+0.1
6
25
Jacquot, Haven
Esperanza
14.32
-0.6
1
26
Manderson, Jaclyn
Newport Harbor
14.35
-2.3
3
27
Burnett, Ashley
Beckman
14.40
-2.7
4
28
Cvitanovich, Rachel
Palos Verdes
14.41
-3.3
5
29
Hertogh, Kiana
Tesoro
14.43
-2.3
3
30
Crary, Jenny
Capistrano Valle
14.50
-0.6
1
31
Betts, Rachel
San Juan Hills
14.59
-0.6
1
32
Riley, Rhiana
University City
14.65
+0.1
6
33
Benton, Caira
Arcadia
14.66
-3.3
5
34
Ocampo, Megan
Palos Verdes
14.74
-2.3
3
35
Slender, Nicolette
Marina
14.79
-3.3
5
36
Hagstrom, Skye
University City
14.86
-2.3
3
37
Medina, Natalie
Foothill (Santa
14.97
-0.6
1
38
Fulton, Kathryn
Dana Hills
15.02
-1.2
2
39
Chen-Wong, Tiare
Tesoro
15.06
-2.7
4
40
Parsons, Molly
J. Serra
15.51
-2.7
4
41
Paramo, Brianna
Sultana
16.92
-0.6
1
Womens 100m Varsity Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rosas, Meggin
Yorba Linda
13.52
nwi
4
10
2
Bradburne, Sarah
Villa Park
13.70
nwi
4
8
3
vu, julia
Garden Grove
13.95
nwi
2
5.50
3
Hopper, Tessa
Laguna Beach
13.95
nwi
4
5.50
5
Groke, Katie
Corona del Mar
14.03
nwi
4
4
6
Soto, Rosa
Santa Ana
14.14
nwi
3
3
7
Beese, Jillian
Corona del Mar
14.21
nwi
3
2
8
Mejia, Heidi
Santa Ana
14.27
nwi
4
1
9
Ascher, Jenny
Sage Hill
14.40
nwi
4
10
Albert, Tyyana
Ocean View
14.42
nwi
2
11
Hermes, Kalena
Crean Lutheran S
14.53
nwi
2
12
Camarena, Jasmin
La Quinta (Westm
14.56
nwi
2
13
Hewlett, Amy
Laguna Beach
14.74
nwi
2
14
Barbaresi, Alexa
St. Margaret’s
14.78
nwi
3
15
Garcia, Xiadani
Ocean View
14.79
nwi
1
16
Tang, Sharon
Irvine
14.89
nwi
3
17
tran, vivian
Garden Grove
15.00
nwi
1
18
Taylor, Tiffany
Sage Hill
15.36
nwi
3
19
Gabbard, Christina
Yucca Valley
15.44
nwi
2
20
Schroeder, Katelyn
Yucca Valley
15.46
nwi
1
21
Schmall, Elizabeth
St. Margaret’s
15.48
nwi
2
22
Hendrix, Emma
Villa Park
15.52
nwi
3
23
Grove, Ruth
La Quinta (Westm
15.69
nwi
1
24
Lezdezma, Mary
Los Amigos
18.69
nwi
2
Womens 100m Varsity Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hardin, Sade
Colony
12.34
-0.3
6
10
2
Darden, Danielle
Aliso Niguel
12.35
-0.3
6
8
3
Owens, India
Silverado
12.71
-0.3
6
6
4
White, Kyra
Arcadia
12.72
-0.3
6
5
5
Crawley, Summer
Irvine
12.84
-0.3
6
4
6
Gillian, Kennedy
Mission Viejo
12.90
-1.9
4
3
7
Ahmed, Rai
Irvine
12.96
-1.3
5
2
8
Hall, Bailey
Sultana
13.00
-0.3
6
1
9
Williams, Alexia
Irvine
13.05
-1.1
2
10
Hummel, Mia
Canyon (Anaheim)
13.19
-1.9
4
11
Price, Kurshawnna
Chino Hills
13.23
-1.3
5
12
Sardar, Sahar
Canyon (Anaheim)
13.31
-0.3
6
13
Andress, Katelyn
Capistrano Valle
13.34
-1.3
5
14
Jones, Deozjane
University City
13.42
-1.9
4
15
Solaru, Danielle
Northwood
13.42
-1.9
3
16
Smith, Micol
University Irvin
13.46
-1.9
3
17
McKernan, Claire
Dana Hills
13.47
-1.3
5
18
Ball, Amanda
Chino Hills
13.49
-1.1
2
19
Quinlan, Kelly
Beckman
13.54
-2.3
1
20
Souisa, Michel
Arcadia
13.55
-1.9
3
21
Garski, Elyse
Huntington Beach
13.61
-1.9
4
22
Ruback, Kirby
Tesoro
13.68
-1.9
3
23
Cizynski, Jillian
Woodbridge
13.68
-1.9
3
24
Caldwell, Randaja
Silverado
13.71
-1.3
5
25
Clark, Marcella
Poway
13.71
-1.3
5
26
Pace, Adryahna
University City
13.73
-2.3
1
27
Clark, Ashley
Tustin
13.74
-1.1
2
28
Berman, Abigail
Beckman
13.80
-1.9
3
29
Hwang, Kelly
Woodbridge
13.82
-1.9
4
30
Lu, Erica
Northwood
13.85
-1.3
5
31
Blevins, Jade
Marina
13.86
-2.3
1
32
Lopez, Fabiola
Tesoro
13.88
-1.9
4
33
Durko, Avery
Palos Verdes
13.91
-1.1
2
34
Guterman, Hanna
Mission Viejo
13.94
-1.3
5
35
Vargas, Dominique
J. Serra
13.96
-2.3
1
36
Gilbert, Callie
Poway
14.02
-1.9
3
37
Sherman, Shanaye
Dana Hills
14.05
-2.3
1
38
DelMonico, Marissa
Capistrano Valle
14.09
-1.1
2
39
Snyder, Amber
Esperanza
14.18
-1.1
2
40
Kelly, Sarah
San Juan Hills
14.20
-1.9
4
41
Almeida, Kortney
Murrieta Valley
14.22
-1.1
2
42
Dennis, Nia
Sultana
14.29
-2.3
1
43
Bogunovich, Dashandra
Murrieta Valley
14.30
-2.3
1
Womens 200m F/S Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Romo, Sam
Ocean View
28.01
nwi
4
10
2
Meyer, Christina
Corona del Mar
28.21
nwi
4
8
3
Johnson, Rayanya
Los Amigos
28.23
nwi
4
6
4
Ozonur, Serena
Costa Mesa
29.11
nwi
4
5
5
Gerdau, Riley
Corona del Mar
29.62
nwi
3
4
6
Donatucci, Alexandra
Yorba Linda
29.98
nwi
1
3
7
Sanchez, Anali
Santa Ana
30.05
nwi
3
2
8
Cohen, Greyson
Yorba Linda
30.09
nwi
2
1
9
Douglas, Madison
Irvine
30.30
nwi
3
10
Almiranez, Danelle
Ocean View
30.44
nwi
3
11
Cooper, Brittney
Irvine
30.48
nwi
2
12
Benes, Lavin
Yucca Valley
31.09
nwi
4
13
Cruz, Carleigh
Loara
31.15
nwi
3
14
Rodriguez, Nancy
Santa Ana
31.18
nwi
1
15
Budroe, Hannah
Laguna Beach
31.36
nwi
2
16
Tooker, Traci
Crean Lutheran S
31.51
nwi
3
17
Taylor, Mary
Costa Mesa
31.75
nwi
3
18
Hoang, Tracey
Villa Park
31.76
nwi
1
19
Kneefel, Katie
Crean Lutheran S
32.01
nwi
2
20
Murge, Azalea
Los Amigos
32.21
nwi
1
21
Sefami, Maru
Sage Hill
33.28
nwi
2
22
Nguyen, Hein
La Quinta (Westm
34.25
nwi
2
23
Marin, Evelynn
Yucca Valley
34.73
nwi
1
Womens 200m F/S Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chambers, Chinyere
Northwood
27.41
-0.4
4
10
2
Cenan, Jacky
Laguna Beach
27.75
-1.3
5
8
3
Richardson, Tavajia
Sultana
27.81
-1.9
3
6
4
Kennamore, Allie
San Juan Hills
27.88
-0.4
4
5
5
Kelly, Hannah
Capistrano Valle
28.04
-2.5
2
4
6
Padgett, Dana
Esperanza
28.08
-2.1
1
3
7
Chi, Colleen
Arcadia
28.25
-0.4
4
2
8
Caroline, Werth
University Irvin
28.26
-1.9
3
1
9
Gaffikin, Kailey
Woodbridge
28.52
-0.4
4
10
Unabia, Destinee
Chino Hills
28.61
-1.3
5
11
Torrellas, Taylor
Marina
28.64
-2.1
6
12
Benton, Caira
Arcadia
28.68
-1.3
5
13
Deknikker, Taylor
Chino Hills
28.69
-2.5
2
14
Dickinson, Sophie
Dana Hills
28.90
-1.3
5
15
Barbera, Chandler
Foothill (Santa
28.95
-2.5
2
16
Johnson, Olivia
Dana Hills
29.04
-2.1
6
17
Vitolo, Paige
Canyon (Anaheim)
29.04
-2.1
6
18
Arnold, Alise
Mission Viejo
29.08
-2.1
6
19
Nguyen, Hannah
Beckman
29.12
-2.1
1
20
Manderson, Jaclyn
Newport Harbor
29.18
-1.9
3
21
Hosband, Stephanie
Canyon (Anaheim)
29.31
-0.4
4
22
Cook, Sahla
Beckman
29.64
-2.5
2
22
Slender, Nicolette
Marina
29.64
-0.4
4
24
Angotti-Jones, Isabell
San Juan Hills
29.76
-2.1
6
25
Riley, Rhiana
University City
30.02
-2.1
6
26
Holmes, Annie
Murrieta Valley
30.16
-2.1
1
27
Perez, Jessica
Esperanza
30.24
-2.5
2
28
Crary, Jenny
Capistrano Valle
30.32
-1.9
3
29
Hertogh, Kiana
Tesoro
30.49
-2.1
6
30
Chen-Wong, Tiare
Tesoro
30.88
-1.3
5
31
Hagstrom, Skye
University City
30.95
-1.9
3
32
Chikezie, Ijeoma
Colony
31.04
-2.1
1
33
Johnson, Sarah
Poway
31.29
-1.9
3
34
Rough, Elizabeth
J. Serra
31.55
-2.1
6
35
Nunez, Emily
Poway
31.73
-2.5
2
36
Allah, Mecca
Sultana
32.96
-2.1
1
37
Barreto, Avrial
J. Serra
35.23
-1.3
5
Womens 200m Varsity Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rosas, Meggin
Yorba Linda
26.90
nwi
2
10
2
Torres, April
West Adams Prep
27.44
nwi
2
8
3
Beavers, Maddie
Crean Lutheran S
27.66
nwi
2
6
4
Bradburne, Sarah
Villa Park
28.21
nwi
2
5
5
Hopper, Tessa
Laguna Beach
28.32
nwi
2
4
6
Parelli, Justice
Yorba Linda
28.45
nwi
1
3
7
Camarena, Jasmin
La Quinta (Westm
28.85
nwi
2
2
8
Hewlett, Amy
Laguna Beach
29.61
nwi
2
1
9
Heredia, Denise
La Quinta (Westm
29.84
nwi
2
10
torres, mellissa
Garden Grove
29.89
nwi
1
11
villagrana, laurea
Garden Grove
29.89
nwi
1
12
Lucatero, Evelyn
Santa Ana
30.01
nwi
1
13
Garcia, Xiadani
Ocean View
30.53
nwi
1
14
Sapia, Joelle
Ocean View
30.74
nwi
1
15
Orr, Jacqueline
Crean Lutheran S
31.62
nwi
1
16
Lezdezma, Mary
Los Amigos
34.43
nwi
1
Womens 200m Varsity Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dunmore, Sarah
Colony
24.77
-1.6
6
10
2
Darden, Danielle
Aliso Niguel
25.62
-1.6
6
8
3
Hardin, Sade
Colony
26.03
-1.6
6
6
4
Ahmed-Green, Rai
Irvine
26.26
-1.6
6
5
5
White, Kyra
Arcadia
26.49
-1.6
6
4
6
Crawley, Summer
Irvine
26.53
-1.6
6
3
7
Craver, Maia
Woodbridge
26.66
-1.6
6
2
8
Sherman, Shanaye
Dana Hills
26.88
-2.8
2
1
9
Riley, Kaitlyn
Chino Hills
26.93
-1.8
4
10
Qian, Philine
Northwood
26.99
-2.2
3
11
Price, Kurshawnna
Chino Hills
27.02
-3.6
5
11
Andress, Katelyn
Capistrano Valle
27.02
-2.2
3
13
Shaw, Lexi
San Juan Hills
27.06
-2.8
2
14
Solaru, Samantha
Northwood
27.13
-3.6
5
15
Brown, Kyleigh
San Clemente
27.30
-3.6
5
16
McKernan, Claire
Dana Hills
27.36
-1.8
4
17
Palacios, Kiana
Mission Viejo
27.42
-2.2
3
18
Kelly, Sarah
San Juan Hills
27.42
-2.2
3
19
Franco, Vanessa
Canyon (Anaheim)
27.52
-1.8
4
20
Williams, Alexia
Irvine
27.83
-1.6
6
21
Syed, Saniya
Beckman
27.88
-2.8
2
22
Rivera, Michelle
Mission Viejo
27.90
-3.6
5
23
Souisa, Michel
Arcadia
28.02
-2.8
2
24
Kabluyn, Kimmie
Sultana
28.05
-2.8
2
25
Jablonski, Brina
Woodbridge
28.15
-3.6
5
26
Smith, Micol
University Irvin
28.43
-3.0
1
27
Caldwell, Randaja
Silverado
28.46
-1.8
4
28
Jacobs, Natalie
Tesoro
28.73
-1.8
4
29
Nyofu, Taraja
University City
28.81
-1.8
4
30
Nash, Nadia
Canyon (Anaheim)
28.82
-2.8
2
31
Wooley, Megan
Palos Verdes
28.85
-2.2
3
32
Nunez, Anna
Poway
28.87
-3.6
5
33
Berman, Abigail
Beckman
29.04
-3.0
1
34
DelMonico, Marissa
Capistrano Valle
29.21
-3.0
1
35
Lopez, Fabiola
Tesoro
29.25
-3.6
5
36
Widmer, Jolene
Poway
29.30
-2.8
2
37
Dennis, Nia
Sultana
29.85
-3.0
1
38
Nilssen, Caitlin
J. Serra
29.90
-3.6
5
Womens 400m F/S Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Romo, Sam
Ocean View
1:01.88
4
10
2
Alvarez, Hope
La Quinta (Westm
1:05.44
3
8
3
Polykov, Lauren
Villa Park
1:06.15
3
6
4
Cyr, Lilly
Corona del Mar
1:06.53
4
5
5
Schroeder, Savannah
Ocean View
1:07.73
3
4
6
Robertson, Angelika
St. Margaret’s
1:10.06
3
3
7
Lopez, Maria
Villa Park
1:10.64
2
2
8
Perez, Gabriela
Costa Mesa
1:11.25
1
1
9
Cenan, Jacky
Laguna Beach
1:11.72
4
10
Zormeier, Ariana
Yorba Linda
1:11.75
1
11
Silva, Jasmine
Loara
1:12.02
1
12
Neff, Bryce
Villa Park
1:12.55
2
13
Samaniego, Natalie
Yorba Linda
1:13.08
1
14
Solomon, Bella
Corona del Mar
1:14.55
4
15
Murge, Azalea
Los Amigos
1:15.07
2
16
Wilde, Natalie
Corona del Mar
1:15.11
4
17
Lemm, Rosie
Yucca Valley
1:15.24
1
18
Yang, Sarah
Sage Hill
1:15.26
2
19
Garcia, Evelyn
Yucca Valley
1:15.55
1
20
Orr, Joy
Crean Lutheran S
1:15.85
2
21
Chavez, Jeirany
Costa Mesa
1:16.52
1
22
Nguyen, Julie
Los Amigos
1:24.75
2
Womens 400m F/S Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Kirsten
Marina
1:02.18
1
10
2
Hollis, Dunavan
Dana Hills
1:02.62
5
8
3
Rock, Hannah
Arcadia
1:03.08
5
6
4
Padgett, Dana
Esperanza
1:03.55
5
5
5
Caroline, Werth
University Irvin
1:03.84
1
4
6
Courseault, Brie
Sultana
1:04.01
3
3
7
Rosinski, Michelle
Northwood
1:04.33
3
2
8
Zielinski, Nicole
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:04.40
5
1
9
Abell, Cece
San Clemente
1:05.14
4
10
Chi, Colleen
Arcadia
1:05.20
4
11
Spragg, Shannon
Poway
1:05.21
5
12
Griffin, Maggie
Dana Hills
1:05.33
4
13
Heacker, Jamie
Murrieta Valley
1:05.76
3
14
Griffin, Megan
Esperanza
1:05.97
2
15
SORIA, THERESA
Foothill (Santa
1:05.99
1
16
Hoolihan, kerri
Dana Hills
1:06.38
3
17
Heising, Bethani
Woodbridge
1:06.60
3
18
MACKENZIE, KAYLEE
Chino Hills
1:06.96
4
19
Kuo, Jacqueline
Arcadia
1:07.23
4
20
Hosband, Stephanie
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:07.43
4
21
Woodbridge, Celina
San Juan Hills
1:07.69
1
22
Christense, Kalix
Poway
1:08.15
5
23
Kotoff, Kelly
Chino Hills
1:08.65
3
24
Peterson, Megan
J. Serra
1:08.66
3
25
Wyckoff, Bryanna
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:08.70
3
26
Dreiling, Julie
Chino Hills
1:08.78
4
27
Cablayyan, Dene
Colony
1:08.98
1
28
Ellis, Emily
Capistrano Valle
1:09.04
1
29
Brown, Cora
Foothill (Santa
1:09.14
2
30
Hauck, Marrissa
Beckman
1:09.78
1
31
Culbertson, Emily
Woodbridge
1:09.82
2
32
Hyman, Jessica
Northwood
1:10.74
5
33
Rough, Elizabeth
J. Serra
1:10.88
4
34
Farber, Olivia
San Juan Hills
1:11.02
2
35
Abelove, Alexis
Beckman
1:11.15
1
36
Jovanus, Kimberly
Woodbridge
1:12.10
2
37
Allan, Mecca
Sultana
1:13.05
2
38
Villegas, Reanna
Northwood
1:13.88
5
39
Johnson, Jasmin
Sultana
1:16.75
2
Womens 400m Varsity Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crawford, Janie
Laguna Beach
59.45
4
10
2
Torres, April
West Adams Prep
59.78
4
8
3
Hodson, Cassidy
Villa Park
1:00.14
4
6
4
Beavers, Maddie
Crean Lutheran S
1:02.35
4
5
5
Abarca, Johana
Laguna Beach
1:03.70
2
4
6
Wolker, Elin
Corona del Mar
1:04.72
4
3
7
Warrick, Bailey
Villa Park
1:04.92
3
2
8
Sutherland, Bethany
Villa Park
1:05.95
3
1
9
Parelli, Justice
Yorba Linda
1:06.37
4
10
Gorsch, Monreau
Crean Lutheran S
1:07.26
2
11
Heredia, Denise
La Quinta (Westm
1:07.26
3
12
Robertson, Danielle
Yorba Linda
1:07.66
3
13
Barney, Hannah
Crean Lutheran S
1:08.05
2
14
Schildwachter, Krista
Corona del Mar
1:08.16
3
15
Thunen, Lauren
Sage Hill
1:08.49
1
16
arjon, sitlaly
Garden Grove
1:09.06
1
17
Muchtar, Mariah
Yucca Valley
1:09.32
2
18
Herrrea, Sindy
Garden Grove
1:10.26
1
19
Rosales, Stephanie
Santa Ana
1:10.29
2
20
Mendoza, Cristina
Ocean View
1:10.80
1
21
Yasukochi, Cayla
Corona del Mar
1:11.16
1
22
Gerschultz, Jaclyn
Sage Hill
1:14.71
1
23
Cruz, Jocelyn
Los Amigos
1:15.49
1
24
Angeles, Evelyn
Yucca Valley
1:20.52
1
Womens 400m Varsity Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dunmore, Sarah
Colony
57.62
6
10
2
Solaru, Samantha
Northwood
58.48
6
8
3
Cury, Breanne
University City
58.93
5
6
4
Lane, Cristen
Foothill (Santa
59.39
6
5
5
Brown, Kyleigh
San Clemente
59.44
6
4
6
Tanaka, kimiko
Dana Hills
59.49
4
3
7
Crumsey, Tai
Canyon (Anaheim)
59.66
5
2
8
Rouzan, Je'da
Silverado
59.93
5
1
9
Craver, Maia
Woodbridge
1:00.10
6
10
Kabulyn, Kimmie
Sultana
1:00.27
4
11
Clemente, Britney
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:00.61
4
12
Syed, Saniya
Beckman
1:00.83
2
13
Deol, Chloe
Dana Hills
1:00.97
5
14
Peace, Mackensie
Mission Viejo
1:01.05
4
15
Sherman, Shanaye
Dana Hills
1:01.15
1
16
Portillo, Emely
Tustin
1:01.54
5
17
Rivera, Michelle
Mission Viejo
1:01.63
6
18
Farrell, Emma
Mission Viejo
1:01.88
6
19
Courtney, Shayla
Chino Hills
1:01.92
2
20
Wooley, Megan
Palos Verdes
1:02.00
3
21
Paulus, Jasmine
Arcadia
1:02.10
2
22
Jacobs, Natalie
Tesoro
1:03.26
3
23
Walton, Caroline
Woodbridge
1:03.34
2
24
Solaru, Danielle
Northwood
1:03.47
4
25
Nilssen, Ashley
J. Serra
1:03.55
5
26
Riley, Kaitlyn
Chino Hills
1:03.58
2
27
Jablonski, Brina
Woodbridge
1:04.16
6
28
Shey, Ringnyuh
Murrieta Valley
1:04.41
1
29
Lark, Camille
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:04.80
1
30
Sussman, Natalie
San Clemente
1:05.72
1
31
Bender, Hope
Newport Harbor
1:06.30
4
32
Vargas, Dominique
J. Serra
1:06.40
5
33
Shipp, Brianna
Capistrano Valle
1:06.60
3
34
Yanco, Tori
J. Serra
1:06.64
5
35
Brodell, Regina
Foothill (Santa
1:06.87
1
36
Luvisa, Kelsey
J. Serra
1:07.06
2
37
Pascasio, Leilani
Arcadia
1:07.45
3
38
Holland, Christine
Foothill (Santa
1:07.59
1
39
Miller, MACKENZIE
San Juan Hills
1:08.08
1
40
Jackson, Amy
Esperanza
1:08.16
1
41
Hubbard, Jasmine
Sultana
1:09.77
2
42
Escobar, Alexandra
Poway
1:10.57
2
Womens 800m F/S Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sterritt, Alex
Irvine
2:31.26
1
10
2
Hansen, Kirsten
Corona del Mar
2:32.49
1
8
3
St. Geme, Tess
Corona del Mar
2:35.44
1
6
4
Dismang, Bailey
Villa Park
2:37.16
1
5
5
Wilde, Natalie
Corona del Mar
2:38.05
1
4
6
Sciarra, Ariana
Crean Lutheran S
2:38.16
1
3
7
Cardenas, Alexis
Loara
2:41.74
1
2
8
Robertson, Angelika
St. Margaret’s
2:42.75
1
1
9
Morgan, Michelle
Irvine
2:43.15
1
10
MESSINA, HANNAH
Ocean View
2:44.67
1
11
Vargas, Julie
Ocean View
2:44.78
1
12
Ruiz, Cinthia
Ocean View
2:45.21
1
13
Stowell, Gigi
Yorba Linda
2:45.71
1
14
Reyes, Mandy
Crean Lutheran S
2:46.92
1
15
Pimental, Cathy
Costa Mesa
2:47.97
1
16
Hong, Kathy
La Quinta (Westm
2:48.10
1
17
Hall, Hannah
Villa Park
2:48.73
1
18
Cardona, Di'Isreal
Yucca Valley
2:51.63
1
19
Fernandez, Christina
Santa Ana
2:53.05
1
20
Quintero, Maura
Santa Ana
2:53.86
1
21
Allen, Emma
Yorba Linda
2:55.07
1
22
Gooding, Meagan
Sage Hill
2:57.27
1
23
Luciano, Lizeth
Los Amigos
2:57.93
1
24
Medina, Sofia
Villa Park
2:58.57
1
25
Jaramillo, Tania
Costa Mesa
2:59.89
1
26
Hendricks, Cassie
Yucca Valley
3:01.61
1
27
Thong, Angel
La Quinta (Westm
3:02.10
1
28
Mays, Monika
Yucca Valley
3:02.49
1
29
Luciano, Lizbeth
Los Amigos
3:06.25
1
30
Aguilar, Courtney
Loara
3:12.19
1
31
Mendoza, Jazlyn
Los Amigos
3:16.53
1
32
YBARRA-GREY, HYDI
St. Margaret’s
3:21.90
1
33
Cano, Andrea
Loara
3:33.43
1
Womens 800m F/S Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fox, Madde
Marina
2:24.16
1
10
2
Godfrey, Jill
Poway
2:24.61
1
8
3
Ngo, Vy
Irvine
2:28.16
1
6
4
Sharp, Sydney
Foothill (Santa
2:29.25
1
5
5
Calcagnie, Lauren
Mission Viejo
2:29.67
1
4
6
Marshall, Kathryn
Northwood
2:29.99
1
3
7
Larson, Ashley
Northwood
2:30.38
1
2
8
Eisele, Amber
San Clemente
2:30.63
1
1
9
Rendon, Catie
Colony
2:32.28
1
10
Giglio, Leslie
Arcadia
2:32.57
1
11
Mcchurch, Erin
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:33.92
1
12
Jensen, Anika
Palos Verdes
2:34.32
1
13
Loucks, Lauren
Newport Harbor
2:34.42
1
14
Cullen, Lindsay
Dana Hills
2:34.65
1
15
Heising, Bethani
Woodbridge
2:34.74
1
16
Madalo, Christina
Murrieta Valley
2:34.81
1
17
Crippen, Renee
Marina
2:35.10
1
18
Goni, Bella
Mission Viejo
2:35.23
1
19
Solorio, Amanda
Irvine
2:35.39
1
20
Clemence, Holly
Newport Harbor
2:35.85
1
21
Payne, Helen
Dana Hills
2:36.05
1
22
Chavez, Miranda
Colony
2:36.62
1
23
Dopke, Kelly
Arcadia
2:36.65
1
24
Say, Beverly
Palos Verdes
2:36.81
1
25
Turnbaugh, Maureen
Mission Viejo
2:37.32
1
26
Slome, Sabine
Palos Verdes
2:37.36
1
27
Stone, Bailey
University City
2:38.21
1
28
Brownell, McKenna
San Clemente
2:38.21
1
29
Carvalho, Erin
Chino Hills
2:39.40
1
30
Snell, Savannah
Capistrano Valle
2:39.41
1
31
Bramwell, Meghan
Tesoro
2:39.63
1
32
Piceno, Cristina
Tustin
2:39.63
1
33
Jackson, Kyree
Arcadia
2:39.93
1
34
Kaisho, Ai
Woodbridge
2:40.26
1
35
Rogers, Rachel
Chino Hills
2:40.62
1
36
Eguchi, Natsuki
Northwood
2:41.29
1
37
Van Oostendorp, Berkley
Newport Harbor
2:41.40
1
38
Favell, Iola
San Juan Hills
2:41.63
1
39
Kroger, Hannah
Capistrano Valle
2:41.87
1
40
Lim, Karin
Woodbridge
2:42.71
1
41
Witke, Karis
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:43.13
1
42
Moore, Angela
Sultana
2:43.61
1
43
Tran, Tiffany
University City
2:43.89
1
44
Soto, Danielle
Dana Hills
2:43.98
1
45
Smathers, Clarissa
Tesoro
2:44.28
1
46
Upham, Kaylee
Sultana
2:44.77
1
47
BUSHMAN, MADISON
San Juan Hills
2:44.95
1
48
Stevens, Makayla
Capistrano Valle
2:45.05
1
49
Heacker, Jamie
Murrieta Valley
2:47.98
1
50
ALVAREZ, EILA
Foothill (Santa
2:49.00
1
51
Hammock, Gabriella
Marina
2:49.36
1
52
Meza, Valeria
Beckman
2:49.67
1
53
Fish, Caitlin
University City
2:50.17
1
54
Suwandi, Marcea
Tesoro
2:50.80
1
55
McElwee, Cheryl
University Irvin
2:51.00
1
56
Chang, Erica
Beckman
2:52.11
1
57
Powers, Tori
San Juan Hills
2:52.32
1
58
deRu, Cameron
Poway
2:53.05
1
59
Frank, Simone
Colony
2:55.74
1
Womens 800m Varsity Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sutherland, Melita
Villa Park
2:29.17
1
10
2
Budroe, Brielle
Laguna Beach
2:31.34
1
8
3
Marshall, Darcie
Corona del Mar
2:31.84
1
6
4
Mendez, Andrea
Savanna
2:32.19
1
5
5
Bailey, Jennifer
Costa Mesa
2:32.41
1
4
6
Naruse, Ellen
Corona del Mar
2:32.76
1
3
7
Kimball, Natalie
Laguna Beach
2:33.50
1
2
8
Thorhaug, Danielle
Yorba Linda
2:33.51
1
1
9
Fonseca, Samantha
Villa Park
2:37.83
1
10
Duarte, Alina
Irvine
2:38.10
1
11
Torres, April
West Adams Prep
2:38.60
1
12
Reyes, Monserrat
Los Amigos
2:39.64
1
13
Rexroat, Lacey
Yucca Valley
2:40.23
1
14
Gonzalez, Gabi
Downey
2:41.88
1
15
Rosales, Stephanie
Santa Ana
2:43.31
1
16
Gutierrez, Jocelyn
Costa Mesa
2:43.71
1
17
Williams, Aalyah
Yucca Valley
2:45.25
1
18
Muchtar, Mariah
Yucca Valley
2:45.29
1
19
McColloch, Emily
Ocean View
2:46.29
1
20
Celano, Alyssa
Villa Park
2:47.99
1
21
Nguyen, Kacey
La Quinta (Westm
2:50.59
1
22
Hinojosa, Debbie
Santa Ana
2:50.69
1
23
Flores, Jasmin
Los Amigos
2:51.32
1
24
Flink, Emily
Yorba Linda
2:54.60
1
25
Salcedo, Adrianna
Loara
2:54.97
1
26
Vega, Stephanie
Loara
2:55.07
1
27
Buchwald, Natalya
Corona del Mar
2:55.56
1
28
Martinez, Coral
Ocean View
2:59.70
1
29
Castillo, Kayleigh
Yorba Linda
3:03.36
1
30
Ressler, Carlee
Laguna Beach
3:08.52
1
31
Avila, Kenya
Costa Mesa
3:19.67
1
32
Flores, Enid
Los Amigos
3:31.58
1
Womens 800m Varsity Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goins, Riana
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:17.52
1
10
2
Lane, Cristen
Foothill (Santa
2:17.54
1
8
3
Herberg, Natalie
Capistrano Valle
2:18.21
1
6
4
Mancia, Glindyll
Arcadia
2:19.67
1
5
5
Vandenberg, Kylee
San Juan Hills
2:20.07
1
4
6
Elliott, Ashley
Tesoro
2:20.92
1
3
7
Mares, Valerie
Colony
2:21.37
1
2
8
Miller, Megan
Mission Viejo
2:21.98
1
1
9
Butler, Kylie
Palos Verdes
2:22.83
1
10
Harper, Emily
Dana Hills
2:24.24
1
11
Maurer, Laruen
Crean Lutheran S
2:24.34
1
12
Monoszlay, Casey
Chino Hills
2:24.40
1
13
Perez, Jozelle
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:25.38
1
14
Gagnon, Lauren
Palos Verdes
2:26.01
1
15
Chuang, Michelle
Beckman
2:26.19
1
16
Stressling, Eileen
Marina
2:26.27
1
17
Stemper, Cori
Foothill (Santa
2:27.01
1
18
Hoolihan, Katherine
Dana Hills
2:27.64
1
19
Arco, Taylor
Mission Viejo
2:27.93
1
20
Jones, Macaela
Foothill (Santa
2:29.36
1
21
Fix, Katrina
Colony
2:29.52
1
22
Shey, Ringnyuh
Murrieta Valley
2:30.40
1
23
Abad, Alexa's
Woodbridge
2:33.29
1
24
Matuch, Cindy
Beckman
2:33.49
1
25
Brown, Rachel
Orange Lutheran
2:34.35
1
26
Munyan, Moriah
Sultana
2:34.58
1
27
Mead, Katelyn
Newport Harbor
2:34.89
1
28
Vargha, Aubree
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:35.11
1
29
Ogan, Samantha
Esperanza
2:35.82
1
30
Muniz, Alexis
Northwood
2:36.07
1
31
Stone, Miranda
Chino Hills
2:37.82
1
32
O'Connor, Hannah
Woodbridge
2:37.88
1
33
Clemence, Grace
Newport Harbor
2:38.49
1
34
Calhoun, Joanna
Murrieta Valley
2:39.75
1
35
Zonouzi, Elisa
Beckman
2:40.67
1
36
SANTANA, SABRINA
Colony
2:40.93
1
37
Morales, Jacquelyn
Sultana
2:41.62
1
38
Linderman, Megan
Tesoro
2:41.78
1
39
Van Oostendorp, Berkley
Newport Harbor
2:41.83
1
40
Webster, Kylee
Tesoro
2:43.27
1
41
Omahen, Alyssa
University City
2:44.94
1
42
Bellock, Cailey
Poway
2:45.65
1
43
Jimenez, Xiomara
San Juan Hills
2:46.77
1
44
Ricapito, Francesca
Northwood
2:47.21
1
45
Ortega, Madison
Poway
2:50.38
1
46
Castellejos, Nadia
Silverado
2:52.77
1
47
Van Zanten, Kiana
San Juan Hills
2:55.00
1
48
Alvarez, Gina
Poway
3:00.89
1
49
Reaber, Madison
Sultana
3:04.67
1
--
Shoffner, Brianna
Marina
DNF
1
Womens 1600m F/S Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stiewig, Jordan
Villa Park
5:15.02
1
10
2
Iida, Rachel
Yorba Linda
5:23.52
1
8
3
Orr, Joy
Crean Lutheran S
5:25.64
1
6
4
Sterritt, Alex
Irvine
5:30.05
1
5
5
Serna, Samantha
Yorba Linda
5:31.35
1
4
6
Hansen, Kirsten
Corona del Mar
5:33.71
1
3
7
Choe, Jacqueline
Corona del Mar
5:34.77
1
2
8
Asciak, Taylor
Yorba Linda
5:47.96
1
1
9
Sciarra, Ariana
Crean Lutheran S
5:50.33
1
10
Reyes, Mandy
Crean Lutheran S
5:51.20
1
11
Huerta, Kevelin
Ocean View
5:51.42
1
12
Hall, Hannah
Villa Park
5:54.39
1
13
Vargas, Julie
Ocean View
5:58.00
1
14
Hong, Kathy
La Quinta (Westm
6:00.87
1
15
Yates, Emily
Villa Park
6:07.81
1
16
Yoshida, Luka
Irvine
6:16.82
1
17
Thong, Angel
La Quinta (Westm
6:24.24
1
18
Hendricks, Cassie
Yucca Valley
6:39.15
1
19
Mays, Monika
Yucca Valley
6:39.18
1
20
GOMEZ, JASMIN
Loara
6:50.03
1
21
Hashmi, Sabrina
Loara
6:52.37
1
22
Diaz, Lesley
Costa Mesa
6:52.84
1
23
Shin, Hannah
St. Margaret’s
7:07.04
1
24
Bach, Dunay
St. Margaret’s
7:07.66
1
25
Diaz, Margarita
Los Amigos
7:08.38
1
26
Vu, Angel
Los Amigos
7:20.37
1
Womens 1600m F/S Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kelly, Ann
University City
5:15.37
1
10
2
Fox, Madde
Marina
5:15.78
1
8
3
Carroll, Kelsey
San Clemente
5:19.13
1
6
4
Pruter, Anna
Palos Verdes
5:21.00
1
5
5
Stern, Sarah
University Irvin
5:22.22
1
4
6
Ledesma, Melissa
Esperanza
5:22.82
1
3
7
Georgi, Gracie
San Clemente
5:23.55
1
2
8
Barth, Erin
Newport Harbor
5:23.62
1
1
9
Larson, Ashley
Northwood
5:23.66
1
10
Licata, Ashley
Capistrano Valle
5:23.91
1
11
Rinefort, Molly
Dana Hills
5:28.35
1
12
Fodor, Camille
Dana Hills
5:31.19
1
13
Rendon, Catie
Colony
5:32.33
1
14
Perkins, Camille
Dana Hills
5:32.41
1
15
Costello, Tiffany
Tesoro
5:33.14
1
16
Uribe, Marisa
Colony
5:33.45
1
17
Camarena, Katie
San Juan Hills
5:34.93
1
18
Katie, Carroll
San Clemente
5:34.93
1
19
Loucks, Lauren
Newport Harbor
5:35.04
1
20
DABROW, EMILY
Foothill (Santa
5:35.06
1
21
KENSINGTON, AUTUMN
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:36.28
1
22
WATSON, ABBEY
Palos Verdes
5:36.37
1
23
Hopf, Alyssa
Arcadia
5:36.51
1
24
Eguchi, Natsuki
Northwood
5:36.53
1
25
Berezowski, Dana Jane
Orange Lutheran
5:37.66
1
26
Marshall, Kathryn
Northwood
5:38.35
1
27
Bourgeois, Lauren
Palos Verdes
5:38.48
1
28
Umsted, Kaitlyn
Poway
5:39.44
1
29
Chavez, Miranda
Colony
5:42.92
1
30
Busqueno, Liliana
Mission Viejo
5:43.03
1
31
COONS, SKYLAR
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:44.64
1
32
Calavitta, Catania
Esperanza
5:44.88
1
33
Gonsalves, Bailey
Murrieta Valley
5:45.00
1
34
Grady, Angelica
Tesoro
5:46.40
1
35
King, Katelyn
Capistrano Valle
5:46.97
1
36
Ackley, Christie
Poway
5:47.16
1
37
Clemence, Holly
Newport Harbor
5:47.57
1
38
Borrego, Marissa
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:49.21
1
39
Haydon, Lexi
Mission Viejo
5:49.22
1
40
Thornburg, Cassidy
Murrieta Valley
5:49.46
1
41
Hammock, Gabriella
Marina
5:49.93
1
42
Ross, Madison
Arcadia
5:50.60
1
43
Monteroso, Cami
Capistrano Valle
5:52.51
1
44
Guanuna, Elena
Poway
5:53.00
1
45
Carroll, Katie
University City
5:53.13
1
46
Carvalho, Erin
Chino Hills
5:54.54
1
47
Dayzie, Alaris
University City
5:55.66
1
48
Reed, Mekenna
Irvine
5:56.03
1
49
Panza, Isabelle
Arcadia
5:56.09
1
50
Wagenknect, Bethany
Esperanza
5:56.92
1
51
Calcagnie, Lauren
Mission Viejo
5:59.62
1
52
McElwee, Cheryl
University Irvin
6:02.96
1
53
Wright, Jordan
Murrieta Valley
6:10.60
1
54
Welch, Brettley
Chino Hills
6:17.57
1
55
White, Nancy
Tustin
6:17.59
1
56
Johnson, Katherine
Tesoro
6:23.99
1
57
Liu, Angela
Beckman
6:31.90
1
58
Wenz, Rachel
Woodbridge
6:32.21
1
59
Watanabe, Yui
Woodbridge
6:39.38
1
60
Chavez, Alexander
Woodbridge
6:40.98
1
Womens 1600m Varsity Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hubert, Emily
Bishop Amat
5:14.85
1
10
2
Guidolin, Laura
Arcadia
5:15.61
1
8
3
Darnbrough, Kayla
Yorba Linda
5:29.78
1
6
4
Clark, Olivia
Laguna Beach
5:31.20
1
5
5
Lopez, Toni
Santa Ana
5:31.74
1
4
6
Crane, Hannah
Corona del Mar
5:36.92
1
3
7
Marshall, Darcie
Corona del Mar
5:39.63
1
2
8
Mendez, Andrea
Savanna
5:43.09
1
1
9
Perez, Shelby
Corona del Mar
5:45.22
1
10
Rexroat, Lacey
Yucca Valley
5:46.30
1
11
Rosales, Stephanie
Santa Ana
5:50.19
1
12
Gonzalez, Gabi
Downey
5:52.15
1
13
Jeiroudi, Nadia
Villa Park
5:52.48
1
14
Vaccaro, Giuliana
Yorba Linda
5:53.21
1
15
Reyes, Monserrat
Los Amigos
5:53.88
1
16
Wood, Katelyn
Yucca Valley
5:59.10
1
17
McColloch, Emily
Ocean View
5:59.93
1
18
Vazquez, Daysi
Costa Mesa
6:00.23
1
19
Adams, Kristi
Costa Mesa
6:02.35
1
20
Sutherland, Melita
Villa Park
6:05.53
1
21
Romo, Gabby
Villa Park
6:07.89
1
22
Mora, Lili
Sage Hill
6:07.99
1
22
Gutierrez, Jocelyn
Costa Mesa
6:07.99
1
24
ayaly, karen
Garden Grove
6:08.42
1
25
Kim, Nahl
Irvine
6:10.69
1
26
Coleman, Julianna
St. Margaret’s
6:11.99
1
27
Diaz, Megan
Sage Hill
6:13.39
1
28
Nguyen, Kacey
La Quinta (Westm
6:16.91
1
29
Burgos, Yamili
St. Margaret’s
6:17.68
1
30
Schwartz, Alissa
Yorba Linda
6:18.80
1
31
Navarette, Janelly
Santa Ana
6:20.18
1
32
Melzer, Carly
Crean Lutheran S
6:20.32
1
33
Martinez, Coral
Ocean View
6:20.34
1
34
Salcedo, Adrianna
Loara
6:22.88
1
35
Vega, Stephanie
Loara
6:23.53
1
36
Angeles, Evelyn
Yucca Valley
6:41.58
1
37
Mital, Sonya
Sage Hill
7:12.32
1
Womens 1600m Varsity Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lindholm, Colby
J. Serra
5:10.43
1
10
2
Gehrich, Amanda
Tesoro
5:10.71
1
8
3
Mares, Valerie
Colony
5:11.44
1
6
4
Maurer, Laruen
Crean Lutheran S
5:12.21
1
5
5
Stressling, Eileen
Marina
5:12.77
1
4
6
GARDUNO, MIKAELA
Foothill (Santa
5:13.36
1
3
7
Cushing-Murray, Jessica
Foothill (Santa
5:14.01
1
2
8
Webber, Cassidy
Palos Verdes
5:15.29
1
1
9
Schafer, Grace
Capistrano Valle
5:15.79
1
10
Huffman, Madison
San Clemente
5:15.95
1
11
Eisele, Mellisa
San Clemente
5:20.96
1
12
Howell, Breann
Murrieta Valley
5:21.10
1
13
Fix, Katrina
Colony
5:22.94
1
14
Shoffner, Brianna
Marina
5:24.03
1
15
Oden, Danielle
Esperanza
5:24.37
1
16
Liem, Erica
Tesoro
5:24.60
1
17
Adams, Jj
Esperanza
5:25.77
1
18
Bradford, Madeline
Woodbridge
5:25.98
1
19
Yang, Alice
Arcadia
5:26.05
1
20
Chuang, Michelle
Beckman
5:26.40
1
21
Arco, Taylor
Mission Viejo
5:26.79
1
22
Knights, Bethan
Northwood
5:26.84
1
23
Botello, Michelle
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:28.18
1
24
Plantier, Camille
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:30.67
1
25
Purcell, Marisa
Northwood
5:31.35
1
26
Laveaga, Ann-Paola
Woodbridge
5:31.73
1
27
Ima, Ashley
Newport Harbor
5:31.92
1
28
French, Madison
Tesoro
5:32.11
1
29
Gutcher, Alyssa
Woodbridge
5:32.44
1
30
Carrera, Halina
Chino Hills
5:33.00
1
31
Monoszlay, Casey
Chino Hills
5:33.55
1
32
Fracassi, Kylee
J. Serra
5:33.60
1
33
Carr, Aubrey
Dana Hills
5:34.65
1
34
SELBY, JESSICA
Foothill (Santa
5:35.55
1
35
Mead, Katelyn
Newport Harbor
5:37.63
1
36
Debowski, Christina
Dana Hills
5:37.89
1
37
Sunkamaneevongse, Tansic
Arcadia
5:38.08
1
38
Dorsey, Brooke
Dana Hills
5:41.63
1
39
Koos, Emily
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:42.52
1
40
Schwartz, Hannah
Poway
5:43.32
1
41
Munyan, Moriah
Sultana
5:44.82
1
42
Inman, Megan
Marina
5:45.77
1
43
Mejia, Erika
Esperanza
5:47.06
1
44
Dixit, Anjali
Northwood
5:47.29
1
45
Delgado, Alexa
Sultana
5:48.65
1
46
Kikuchi, Lauren
Arcadia
5:50.34
1
47
Tan, Nicole
University City
5:51.42
1
48
Vanover, Vivian
Beckman
5:53.41
1
49
Lowder, Danielle
Beckman
5:54.64
1
50
Valadez, Yadira
Colony
5:57.52
1
51
McRee, Alisa
University City
5:58.62
1
52
Vuillemey, Morgane
Murrieta Valley
6:00.30
1
53
Bush, Kendall
Capistrano Valle
6:01.10
1
54
Van Tyne, George
Poway
6:01.12
1
55
Davis, Ashley
Murrieta Valley
6:01.64
1
56
Obershelp, Rachel
Capistrano Valle
6:01.70
1
57
POLIZZOTTO, HANA
Palos Verdes
6:08.54
1
58
Tallon, Chetana
Poway
6:09.67
1
59
Lane, Megan
Orange Lutheran
6:11.38
1
60
Smith, MolllyKate
Orange Lutheran
6:13.25
1
61
Jimenez, Xiomara
San Juan Hills
6:16.76
1
62
Christner, Riley
Sultana
6:29.36
1
63
Livingston, Kelly
Silverado
6:29.94
1
Womens 3200m F/S Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stiewig, Jordan
Villa Park
11:18.07
1
10
2
Choe, Jacqueline
Corona del Mar
12:07.46
1
8
3
Tran, Vanessa
La Quinta (Westm
12:32.50
1
6
4
Queathem, Natalie
Corona del Mar
12:40.93
1
5
5
Huerta, Kevelin
Ocean View
12:43.70
1
4
6
Choe, Taylor
Corona del Mar
13:00.00
1
3
7
MESSINA, HANNAH
Ocean View
13:07.36
1
2
8
Espinosa, Gabriela
Los Amigos
13:15.04
1
1
9
Lemm, Rosie
Yucca Valley
13:18.02
1
10
Ruiz, Cinthia
Ocean View
13:23.99
1
11
Andressoo, Brittany
Sage Hill
13:28.48
1
12
Yates, Emily
Villa Park
13:35.70
1
13
Martinez, Julia
Yucca Valley
13:41.65
1
14
Geller, Samantha
St. Margaret’s
13:44.55
1
15
Kunzli, Celine
Villa Park
13:53.13
1
16
Goul, Claire
Sage Hill
14:01.04
1
17
Garcia, Evelyn
Yucca Valley
14:23.65
1
18
Andres, Sandy
Santa Ana
14:25.20
1
Womens 3200m F/S Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Van Marter, Julia
Canyon (Anaheim)
11:34.39
1
10
2
Barth, Erin
Newport Harbor
11:49.71
1
8
3
Nighswonger, Erin
Marina
11:50.94
1
6
4
Stern, Sarah
University Irvin
11:52.13
1
5
5
Caravello, Brooke
Canyon (Anaheim)
11:53.62
1
4
6
Meng, Rachel
Dana Hills
11:54.61
1
3
7
Uribe, Marisa
Colony
11:59.61
1
2
8
DABROW, EMILY
Foothill (Santa
12:03.35
1
1
9
Serrao, Sienna
Dana Hills
12:03.54
1
10
Santiago, Savannah
Poway
12:06.35
1
11
Hopf, Alyssa
Arcadia
12:12.90
1
12
Arnoldo, Stephanie
Capistrano Valle
12:17.34
1
13
Bass, Marissa
Capistrano Valle
12:26.10
1
14
Gonsalves, Bailey
Murrieta Valley
12:28.33
1
15
Zaborniak, Katarina
Canyon (Anaheim)
12:39.65
1
16
Fulton, Kathryn
Dana Hills
12:41.50
1
17
Thornburg, Cassidy
Murrieta Valley
12:45.78
1
18
Sandzimier, Tatum
Capistrano Valle
12:53.66
1
19
Bauer, Amanda
Poway
12:54.65
1
20
Huang, Rachel
Arcadia
12:56.70
1
21
Cortez, Korilynn
Poway
12:57.62
1
22
MC Namara, Megan
Marina
13:09.63
1
23
Haydon, Lexi
Mission Viejo
13:12.02
1
24
Moore, Angela
Sultana
13:21.40
1
25
Busqueno, Liliana
Mission Viejo
13:27.58
1
26
Rogers, Rachel
Chino Hills
13:28.61
1
27
Baral, Zoe
Tesoro
13:36.14
1
28
Gu, Michelle
Arcadia
13:40.65
1
29
Frank, Simone
Colony
13:42.76
1
30
Herrera, Rebecca
Murrieta Valley
13:51.54
1
31
Bjelland, Jayce
University City
13:54.95
1
32
Barragan, Kimie
Tesoro
13:55.11
1
33
Berry, Chloe
Mission Viejo
13:56.04
1
34
Kim, Susie
Chino Hills
14:02.15
1
35
Galvin, Aoife
Beckman
14:19.72
1
36
Lado, Kat
San Juan Hills
14:24.85
1
37
Wenz, Rachel
Woodbridge
14:31.55
1
38
Davenport, Mikaela
Woodbridge
14:48.03
1
39
Chavez, Alex
Woodbridge
14:52.93
1
--
Mohiuddin, Grace
Tesoro
DNF
1
--
Fish, Caitlin
University City
DNF
1
Womens 3200m Varsity Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shoemaker, Pearl
Laguna Beach
11:57.75
1
10
2
Lopez, Toni
Santa Ana
12:00.99
1
8
3
Merchant, Brenna
Laguna Beach
12:15.36
1
6
4
Stevens, Amanda
Yorba Linda
12:15.39
1
5
5
Perez, Shelby
Corona del Mar
12:21.87
1
4
6
Baugh, Andrea
Yorba Linda
12:40.40
1
3
7
Stepp, Hunter
Yucca Valley
12:51.24
1
2
8
Jeiroudi, Nadia
Villa Park
12:53.82
1
1
9
Wood, Katelyn
Yucca Valley
12:56.13
1
10
Vazquez, Daysi
Costa Mesa
13:10.18
1
11
Grayden, Katie
Laguna Beach
13:18.82
1
12
Venard, Tory
La Quinta (Westm
13:19.69
1
13
Adams, Kristi
Costa Mesa
13:22.87
1
14
Yasukochi, Cayla
Corona del Mar
13:28.81
1
15
Kuo, Sherry
Villa Park
13:40.09
1
16
Hardy, Paige
Corona del Mar
13:48.50
1
17
Navarette, Janelly
Santa Ana
13:54.35
1
18
Hinojosa, Debbie
Santa Ana
14:18.83
1
19
Tran, Vivian
Villa Park
15:05.33
1
Womens 3200m Varsity Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goins, Oiliva
Canyon (Anaheim)
10:57.93
1
10
2
Nishisaka, Kylie
Marina
10:59.95
1
8
3
Canterbury, Paige
Dana Hills
11:00.87
1
6
4
Scharmann, Emily
Tesoro
11:09.45
1
5
5
Cushing-Murray, Jess
Foothill (Santa
11:18.41
1
4
6
GARDUNO, MIKAELA
Foothill (Santa
11:22.03
1
3
7
Knights, Bethan
Northwood
11:24.06
1
2
8
Villalobos, Xeomara
Colony
11:33.64
1
1
9
Purcell, Marisa
Northwood
11:35.61
1
10
Muller, Sydney
Capistrano Valle
11:36.66
1
11
Cadler, Savanna
Canyon (Anaheim)
11:37.06
1
12
Gutcher, Alyssa
Woodbridge
11:39.81
1
13
Lapidus, Stephanie
Tesoro
11:41.39
1
14
Bradford, Maddie
Woodbridge
11:43.72
1
15
Madden, Sara
Dana Hills
11:43.80
1
16
Yang, Alice
Arcadia
11:47.87
1
17
Parsons, Sarah
Tesoro
11:48.92
1
18
Morabito, Lauren
Dana Hills
11:52.36
1
19
Galvez, Maddy
Mission Viejo
11:53.74
1
20
Howell, Breann
Murrieta Valley
11:54.33
1
21
Caruso, Giovanna
Marina
12:01.04
1
22
Rodriguez, Olivia
Woodbridge
12:01.30
1
23
Carrera, Halina
Chino Hills
12:02.68
1
24
Sunkamaneevongse, Ta
Arcadia
12:10.60
1
25
King, Katelyn
Capistrano Valle
12:11.65
1
26
Born, Amber
San Juan Hills
12:20.34
1
27
Mattias, Alison
Foothill (Santa
12:21.65
1
28
Vanover, Vivian
Beckman
12:24.30
1
29
Villaran, Rebecca
Canyon (Anaheim)
12:25.20
1
30
Dixit, Anjali
Northwood
12:26.89
1
31
McCleary, Jennifer
Beckman
12:31.43
1
32
Kikuchi, Lauren
Arcadia
12:31.43
1
33
Huffaker, Shelby
University City
12:35.71
1
34
Painter, Krista
Capistrano Valle
12:38.69
1
35
Van Oostendorp, Berk
Newport Harbor
12:39.99
1
36
Breig, Erin
San Juan Hills
12:44.21
1
37
Goodson, Maggie
Newport Harbor
12:48.47
1
38
Drozd, Emily
Chino Hills
12:53.31
1
39
Valadez, Yadira
Colony
12:54.63
1
40
SANTANA, SABRINA
Colony
13:36.13
1
41
Baquero, Aracely
Murrieta Valley
13:46.30
1
--
Livingston, Kelly
Silverado
DNF
1
--
Bautista, Viviana
San Juan Hills
DNF
1
--
Carr, Lauren
Marina
DNF
1
Womens 100m Hurdles F/S Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kratovil, Jade
Ocean View
17.79
nwi
3
10
2
Wu, Kelly
Irvine
18.14
nwi
2
8
3
Putman, Coco
Laguna Beach
18.48
nwi
3
6
4
Mcgehee, Emily
Irvine
18.64
nwi
3
5
5
Castellanos, Yessica
Los Amigos
19.15
nwi
2
4
6
Sundstrom, Katie
Irvine
19.33
nwi
3
3
7
Nguyen, Kimberly
La Quinta (Westm
19.65
nwi
2
2
8
Kratzberg, Emma
Corona del Mar
20.15
nwi
3
1
9
Imhoff, Tiffany
Ocean View
20.26
nwi
2
10
Pena, Isabel
Loara
20.47
nwi
3
11
Kishi, Alyson
Villa Park
20.87
nwi
3
12
Tran, Lisa
La Quinta (Westm
21.65
nwi
2
13
Crockett, Chrysler
Loara
21.97
nwi
2
14
Ohanesian, Natalia
St. Margaret’s
22.01
nwi
2
15
YBARRA-GREY, HYDI
St. Margaret’s
25.56
nwi
2
Womens 100m Hurdles F/S Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chambers, Kayla
Dana Hills
17.94
nwi
6
10
2
Kim, Jiwon
Northwood
18.03
nwi
5
8
3
Moore, Katlyn
Dana Hills
18.19
nwi
6
6
4
Fretwell, Sydney
Mission Viejo
18.38
nwi
6
5
5
Barr, Shannon
Capistrano Valle
18.71
nwi
6
4
6
Wang, Joy
Northwood
19.03
nwi
4
3
7
Ulwelling, Elise
Woodbridge
19.06
nwi
5
2
8
Laulhere, Keanna
San Clemente
19.06
nwi
4
1
9
Bazzaz, Hala
Beckman
19.21
nwi
3
10
Kline, Haley
Esperanza
19.38
nwi
5
11
Maron, Ashley
Canyon (Anaheim)
19.47
nwi
5
12
Martin, Kaylee
Tesoro
19.67
nwi
2
13
Wetzel, Whitney
Poway
19.72
nwi
6
14
Dewess, Georgi
Sultana
19.89
nwi
3
15
Tilahun, Marakee
Chino Hills
20.10
nwi
3
16
Zehren, Zoe
J. Serra
20.12
nwi
4
17
Galbreath, Cassandra
Canyon (Anaheim)
20.21
nwi
4
18
Laveaga, Erica
Woodbridge
20.23
nwi
4
19
Sanchez, Bianca
Esperanza
20.26
nwi
4
20
Morris, Madison
Mission Viejo
20.38
nwi
6
21
Cacheiro, Lena
Chino Hills
20.90
nwi
2
22
Liu, Kasady
Beckman
20.91
nwi
2
23
Chicoine, Olivia
Capistrano Valle
21.14
nwi
3
24
Hampton, Kyarra
Arcadia
21.28
nwi
2
25
Applebee, Kyrsten
San Juan Hills
21.66
nwi
4
26
Braun, Cambria
Arcadia
21.75
nwi
6
27
Calderon, Brianna
Sultana
22.07
nwi
2
28
Chhea, Tiffany
Foothill (Santa
22.67
nwi
2
29
Fahim, Gabby
J. Serra
24.00
nwi
4
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Occhipinti, Tori
Crean Lutheran S
16.97
nwi
3
10
2
Glenn, Emily
Corona del Mar
18.36
nwi
3
8
3
Winson, Darby
Laguna Beach
18.73
nwi
3
6
4
Kanzaki, Merisa
Yorba Linda
18.86
nwi
1
5
5
Shambrook, Sophie
Corona del Mar
19.29
nwi
2
4
6
Booth, Mia
Villa Park
19.60
nwi
2
3
7
Le, Jaime
La Quinta (Westm
19.62
nwi
2
2
8
Tran, Danielle
Villa Park
20.10
nwi
3
1
9
Ngo, Kristie
La Quinta (Westm
20.45
nwi
1
10
Leyva, Kimberly
Los Amigos
20.62
nwi
3
11
Lopez, Monserrat
Loara
21.27
nwi
1
12
Herrrea, Sindy
Garden Grove
21.30
nwi
3
13
Dolan, Olivia
St. Margaret’s
21.31
nwi
1
14
Clanton, Madi
St. Margaret’s
22.24
nwi
2
15
Vartolomei, Diana
Loara
22.29
nwi
2
16
Barney, Moriah
Crean Lutheran S
23.84
nwi
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
King, Michaela
Dana Hills
15.54
-0.7
6
10
2
Craver, Kyndol
Woodbridge
15.65
-0.7
6
8
3
Thornton, Brittney
San Clemente
16.03
-0.7
6
6
4
Barker, Brenna
Dana Hills
16.13
-0.5
5
5
5
Bensworth, Keena
Trabuco Hills TF
16.56
-0.7
6
4
6
Murray, Maddie
Poway
16.59
-0.9
4
3
7
Perry, Kellie
Mission Viejo
16.62
-0.7
6
2
8
James, Hailey
Foothill (Santa
16.91
-0.9
4
1
9
Heising, Hannah
Woodbridge
17.00
-0.5
5
10
Miller, Ali
Murrieta Valley
17.07
-0.7
6
11
Mcnown, Jelena
Murrieta Valley
17.35
-0.5
5
12
Morales, Rachel
Chino Hills
17.45
-0.9
4
13
Johnson, Larissa
Poway
17.51
-0.5
5
14
Lyles, LaNaya
Silverado
17.59
-0.9
4
15
Ward, Natalie
Newport Harbor
17.64
-0.5
5
16
Davis, Miley
Palos Verdes
17.92
-1.3
2
17
Johnson, Justina
Esperanza
17.94
-1.9
3
18
Barbone, Missy
Mission Viejo
18.07
-0.5
5
19
Durko, Avery
Palos Verdes
18.18
+0.3
1
20
Donaldson, Paige
San Juan Hills
18.19
-0.9
4
21
Stephen, Keera
Colony
18.21
-0.5
5
22
Howdershelt, Sandra
Chino Hills
18.33
-1.9
3
23
Eguchi, Mai
Northwood
18.33
-0.9
4
24
GUTIERREZ, BIANCA
Foothill (Santa
18.67
-1.9
3
25
Annino, Isabel
Arcadia
18.72
-0.5
5
26
Sanford, Melissa
Sultana
18.73
-1.9
3
27
Johnson, Madeline
Northwood
19.11
-1.9
3
28
Pfeil, Baylee
Tesoro
19.19
-1.3
2
29
Solby, Kalli
Beckman
19.62
-1.3
2
30
Henderson, Destiny
Sultana
20.00
-1.3
2
31
Black, Alexis
Arcadia
20.05
-1.9
3
32
Huntington, Kacey
Canyon (Anaheim)
20.16
-1.9
3
33
Scott, Stephanie
Beckman
20.20
+0.3
1
34
Fyke, Hannah
Canyon (Anaheim)
20.27
-1.3
2
35
Gomez, Cristina
J. Serra
20.80
-1.3
2
36
Winn, Nikki
J. Serra
22.25
+0.3
1
37
Cossel, Karissa
Esperanza
24.25
+0.3
1
38
Giles, Madeline
Capistrano Valle
24.73
-0.9
4
Womens 300m Hurdles F/S Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kratovil, Jade
Ocean View
49.50
2
10
2
Putman, Coco
Laguna Beach
49.55
2
8
3
Wu, Kelly
Irvine
51.79
2
6
4
Mcgehee, Emily
Irvine
52.41
1
5
5
Kratzberg, Emma
Corona del Mar
53.42
2
4
6
Sundstrom, Katie
Irvine
53.52
2
3
7
Castellanos, Yessica
Los Amigos
55.14
1
2
8
Nguyen, Kimberly
La Quinta (Westm
56.38
1
1
9
Ferguson, Cheyanne
Ocean View
56.47
1
10
Pena, Isabel
Loara
58.29
2
11
Kishi, Alyson
Villa Park
1:00.04
1
12
Yousefi, Sasha
St. Margaret’s
1:02.49
1
13
Walker, Amanda
Newport Harbor
1:03.49
2
14
Crockett, Chrysler
Loara
1:06.29
1
Womens 300m Hurdles F/S Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kim, Jiwon
Northwood
50.03
5
10
2
Fretwell, Sydney
Mission Viejo
50.58
5
8
3
Chambers, Kayla
Dana Hills
50.61
5
6
4
MACKENZIE, KAYLEE
Chino Hills
50.97
6
5
5
Barr, Shannon
Capistrano Valle
51.06
6
4
6
Ulwelling, Elisse
Woodbridge
51.09
6
3
7
Hyman, Jessica
Northwood
52.17
2
2
8
Moore, Katlyn
Dana Hills
52.39
6
1
9
Wetzel, Whitney
Poway
52.75
5
10
Laulhere, Keanna
San Clemente
53.21
4
11
Wang, Joy
Northwood
53.37
4
12
Maron, Ashley
Canyon (Anaheim)
53.38
3
13
Campbell, Sydney
Newport Harbor
53.59
4
14
Kline, Haley
Esperanza
53.86
5
15
Schusterman, Joelle
Mission Viejo
54.05
6
16
Liu, Kasady
Beckman
55.00
3
17
Braun, Cambria
Arcadia
55.09
3
18
Bazzaz, Hala
Beckman
55.26
3
19
Sanchez, Bianca
Esperanza
55.38
2
20
Laveaga, Erica
Woodbridge
55.48
3
21
Lamas, Tiffani
Trabuco Hills TF
55.69
4
22
Morin, Jane
Canyon (Anaheim)
55.94
3
23
Zehren, Zoe
J. Serra
56.55
4
24
Del Muro, Tracie
Capistrano Valle
56.63
5
25
Hampton, Kyarra
Arcadia
56.75
4
26
Whittemore, Ria
Sultana
57.25
3
27
Henry, Ashley
San Clemente
57.36
4
28
Martin, Kaylee
Tesoro
57.46
5
29
Peterson, Sherelle
Chino Hills
57.94
2
30
Applebee, Kyrsten
San Juan Hills
1:00.17
2
31
Calderon, Brianna
Sultana
1:00.59
2
32
Fahim, Gabby
J. Serra
1:00.84
4
33
Abasto, Mitzi
Foothill (Santa
1:01.41
2
34
Warren, Alexandra
Colony
1:01.81
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Poole, Teyana
Yucca Valley
48.83
3
10
2
Glenn, Emily
Corona del Mar
49.05
3
8
3
Shambrook, Sophie
Corona del Mar
51.47
2
6
4
Occhipinti, Tori
Crean Lutheran S
53.04
3
5
5
Kanzaki, Merisa
Yorba Linda
54.85
1
4
6
Herrrea, Sindy
Garden Grove
54.98
1
3
7
Winson, Darby
Laguna Beach
55.05
2
2
8
Thunen, Lauren
Sage Hill
55.52
2
1
9
Pushkar, Jazmin
Yucca Valley
56.91
1
10
Tran, Danielle
Villa Park
59.14
3
11
Juarez, Lizeth
Loara
1:01.76
2
12
Phan, Suzanne
La Quinta (Westm
1:03.14
3
13
Booth, Mia
Villa Park
1:03.63
2
14
Le, Jaime
La Quinta (Westm
1:06.85
1
15
Bartolomei, Diana
Loara
1:06.88
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King, Michaela
Dana Hills
45.35
6
10
2
Heising, Hannah
Woodbridge
45.82
6
8
3
Shaw, Lexi
San Juan Hills
45.96
6
6
4
Owens, India
Silverado
46.27
6
5
5
Craver, Kyndol
Woodbridge
46.41
5
4
6
Thornton, Brittney
San Clemente
46.49
6
3
7
Ward, Natalie
Newport Harbor
46.52
5
2
8
Farrell, Emma
Mission Viejo
47.83
6
1
9
Johnson, Larissa
Poway
48.93
5
10
Murray, Maddie
Poway
48.96
6
11
Stephen, Keera
Colony
49.13
4
12
Durko, Avery
Palos Verdes
49.54
5
13
Heinmeyer, Lauren
Dana Hills
50.25
4
14
Lyles, LaNaya
Silverado
50.59
4
15
Rosinski, Michelle
Northwood
50.77
3
16
Sanders, Ashley
Chino Hills
50.83
3
17
Howdershelt, Sandra
Chino Hills
50.92
2
18
Donaldson, Paige
San Juan Hills
51.50
3
19
Johnson, Madeline
Northwood
51.53
4
20
Milliken, Julia
Palos Verdes
51.62
3
21
Black, Alexis
Arcadia
51.64
4
22
Giles, Madeline
Capistrano Valle
52.14
3
23
Johnson, Justina
Esperanza
52.97
3
24
GUTIERREZ, BIANCA
Foothill (Santa
53.34
4
25
Perez, Jozelle
Canyon (Anaheim)
53.80
2
26
Tornatore, Kaitlin
Beckman
54.35
2
27
Pfeil, Baylee
Tesoro
54.60
2
28
Vargha, Aubree
Canyon (Anaheim)
54.90
3
29
Prescott, Sierra
Sultana
55.24
2
30
LEE, KRISTEN
Foothill (Santa
56.05
2
31
Winn, Nikki
J. Serra
56.13
2
32
Gomez, Cristina
J. Serra
57.28
3
33
Hubbard, Jasmine
Sultana
58.01
2
34
Dejesus, Kaitlyn
Capistrano Valle
58.77
5
--
Annino, Isabel
Arcadia
NT
6
Womens 4x100m Relay F/S Friday
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
53.32
2
10
2
Relay Team
Ocean View
54.21
2
8
3
Relay Team
Costa Mesa
55.78
2
6
4
Relay Team
Loara
56.14
2
5
5
Relay Team
Villa Park
56.18
2
4
6
Relay Team
Laguna Beach
56.26
1
3
7
Relay Team
Irvine
57.41
1
2
8
Relay Team
St. Margaret’s
59.45
1
1
9
Relay Team
Sage Hill
1:00.80
1
--
Relay Team
Crean Lutheran S
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Yorba Linda
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay F/S Saturday
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
52.28
3
10
2
Relay Team
Dana Hills
52.77
3
8
3
Relay Team
Marina
53.46
3
6
4
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
53.71
2
5
5
Relay Team
Woodbridge
54.10
2
4
6
Relay Team
Sultana
54.15
1
3
7
Relay Team
Chino Hills
54.18
2
2
8
Relay Team
Northwood
54.32
3
1
9
Relay Team
Beckman
54.65
1
10
Relay Team
Esperanza
54.83
3
11
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
55.00
3
12
Relay Team
Capistrano Valle
55.73
2
13
Relay Team
Foothill (Santa
55.87
1
14
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
55.89
1
15
Relay Team
Colony
56.29
1
16
Relay Team
Tesoro
56.92
3
--
Relay Team
Poway
NT
3
--
Relay Team
Arcadia
DQ
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity Friday
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Villa Park
52.15
2
10
2
Relay Team
Laguna Beach
52.92
2
8
3
Relay Team
Crean Lutheran S
53.72
1
6
4
Relay Team
Santa Ana
54.00
1
5
5
Relay Team
St. Margaret’s
54.19
1
4
6
Relay Team
Yorba Linda
54.46
2
3
7
Relay Team
Garden Grove
55.05
1
2
8
Relay Team
Sage Hill
56.22
2
1
9
Relay Team
Yucca Valley
56.62
1
10
Relay Team
Ocean View
58.51
2
--
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
DQ
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity Saturday
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Colony
48.58
3
10
2
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
49.76
3
8
3
Relay Team
Irvine
50.16
1
6
4
Relay Team
Woodbridge
50.38
3
5
5
Relay Team
Northwood
50.56
2
4
6
Relay Team
Arcadia
50.67
2
3
7
Relay Team
Capistrano Valle
51.85
2
2
8
Relay Team
Poway
52.58
3
1
9
Relay Team
Beckman
52.61
1
10
Relay Team
J. Serra
52.65
2
11
Relay Team
Tesoro
53.24
1
12
Relay Team
Marina
53.33
1
13
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
54.22
1
--
Relay Team
Dana Hills
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
DNF
3
--
Relay Team
Silverado
DQ
3
--
Relay Team
Chino Hills
DQ
2
Womens 4x400m Relay F/S Friday
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Yorba Linda
4:34.74
2
10
2
Relay Team
Ocean View
4:35.84
1
8
3
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
4:36.15
2
6
4
Relay Team
Villa Park
4:41.39
1
5
5
Relay Team
Loara
4:45.20
1
4
6
Relay Team
Irvine
4:48.21
1
3
7
Relay Team
Crean Lutheran S
4:57.19
2
2
8
Relay Team
Costa Mesa
5:05.61
2
1
9
Relay Team
Los Amigos
5:08.98
1
10
Relay Team
Yucca Valley
5:10.62
1
Womens 4x400m Relay F/S Saturday
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Arcadia
4:18.64
3
10
2
Relay Team
Northwood
4:19.70
2
8
3
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
4:21.30
3
6
4
Relay Team
J. Serra
4:26.04
1
5
5
Relay Team
San Clemente
4:27.50
2
4
6
Relay Team
Woodbridge
4:30.85
3
3
7
Relay Team
Foothill (Santa
4:31.50
2
2
8
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:33.14
3
1
9
Relay Team
Sultana
4:33.79
1
10
Relay Team
Chino Hills
4:36.14
1
11
Relay Team
Colony
4:36.95
1
12
Relay Team
Beckman
4:37.52
1
13
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
4:37.60
2
14
Relay Team
Capistrano Valle
4:45.40
2
15
Relay Team
Poway
4:47.40
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity Friday
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Villa Park
4:15.22
2
10
2
Relay Team
Laguna Beach
4:16.42
2
8
3
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
4:24.95
2
6
4
Relay Team
Yorba Linda
4:25.76
2
5
5
Relay Team
Ocean View
4:52.76
2
4
6
Relay Team
Yucca Valley
4:54.75
2
3
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity Saturday
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Woodbridge
4:00.96
3
10
2
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
4:03.87
3
8
3
Relay Team
Arcadia
4:04.43
3
6
4
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:04.73
3
5
5
Relay Team
Colony
4:08.35
2
4
6
Relay Team
Silverado
4:08.47
3
3
7
Relay Team
San Clemente
4:10.30
2
2
8
Relay Team
Northwood
4:13.89
3
1
9
Relay Team
Chino Hills
4:14.89
3
10
Relay Team
Beckman
4:21.38
2
11
Relay Team
Capistrano Valle
4:31.61
2
Womens Shot Put F/S Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jansen, Katherine
Yorba Linda
28-00.00
(8.53m)
1
10
2
Hayes, Malia
Ocean View
26-04.75
(8.05m)
1
8
3
Garcia, Priscila
Los Amigos
25-05.50
(7.76m)
1
6
4
Navarrete, Jessica
Los Amigos
23-07.50
(7.20m)
1
5
5
Goodbeau, Jacqueline
Loara
22-09.75
(6.95m)
1
4
6
Fagan, Kelly
Yorba Linda
21-09.50
(6.64m)
1
3
7
Buhl, Amanda
Corona del Mar
21-03.75
(6.50m)
1
2
8
Currim, Ariana
Corona del Mar
20-08.75
(6.32m)
1
1
9
De Castro, Sofia
Crean Lutheran S
20-04.25
(6.20m)
1
10
Vaughn, Abigail
Loara
18-11.25
(5.77m)
1
11
Rosales, Sabrina
La Quinta (Westm
18-09.75
(5.73m)
1
11
Morales, Daniela
Costa Mesa
18-09.75
(5.73m)
1
13
Eaton, Grace
Crean Lutheran S
18-08.75
(5.71m)
1
14
Melissa, Nemeth
Yucca Valley
18-07.75
(5.68m)
1
15
Kahrs, Sierra
Yucca Valley
18-01.00
(5.51m)
1
16
Shah, Romina
Sage Hill
17-09.50
(5.42m)
1
17
Peters, Scarlett
La Quinta (Westm
17-08.25
(5.39m)
1
18
Diaz, Lesley
Costa Mesa
16-07.00
(5.05m)
1
19
Gajianai, Rabka
Sage Hill
13-01.50
(4.00m)
1
Womens Shot Put F/S Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muscatelli, Ashley
Northwood
30-02.50
(9.21m)
1
10
2
A La Torre, Rachelle
Newport Harbor
27-09.50
(8.47m)
1
8
3
Ramirez, Sarah
Esperanza
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
6
4
Tuavao, Philliz
Canyon (Anaheim)
27-01.50
(8.27m)
1
5
5
Simmons, Jordaine
Mission Viejo
26-08.50
(8.14m)
1
4
6
Opheim, Sara
Mission Viejo
26-00.00
(7.92m)
1
3
7
Hobert, Mackenzie
San Clemente
24-11.00
(7.59m)
1
2
8
Gillis, Ana
San Clemente
24-10.25
(7.58m)
1
1
9
Laos, Riley
Esperanza
24-07.00
(7.49m)
1
9
Vanous, Karina
Irvine
24-07.00
(7.49m)
1
11
Brunenieks, Shelby
Dana Hills
24-03.00
(7.39m)
1
12
Heer, Julia
Arcadia
23-03.00
(7.09m)
1
13
Duran, Cassandra
Dana Hills
22-05.50
(6.85m)
1
14
Becerra, Mikaela
San Juan Hills
21-08.50
(6.62m)
1
15
Wetherbee, Grace
Chino Hills
21-03.50
(6.49m)
1
16
Carrell, Alissa
Sultana
20-02.00
(6.15m)
1
17
Delacruz, Isabell
Chino Hills
19-10.50
(6.06m)
1
18
Baeza, Elizabeth
Beckman
18-11.50
(5.78m)
1
19
Lopez, Gabriela
Sultana
18-05.50
(5.63m)
1
20
Taylor, Claire
San Juan Hills
18-01.00
(5.51m)
1
21
Pfeifer, Bernadette
Northwood
17-03.50
(5.27m)
1
--
Peters, Natalie
Palos Verdes
ND
(--)
1
--
Sanchez, Yolanda
Foothill (Santa
ND
(--)
1
--
Gianformaggio, Francesca
Huntington Beach
ND
(--)
1
--
Moreno, Diana
Beckman
ND
(--)
1
--
Hannah, Hannah
J. Serra
ND
(--)
1
--
Tesimale, Sienna
Colony
ND
(--)
1
--
Gonzalez Gomez, Naomi
Trabuco Hills TF
ND
(--)
1
--
Juarez, Natalia
El Toro
ND
(--)
1
--
Meagher, Kayla
Yorba Linda
ND
(--)
1
--
Jansen, Katherine
Yorba Linda
ND
(--)
1
--
Mitchell, Lizzy
University City
ND
(--)
1
--
Carlile, Quincy
University City
ND
(--)
1
--
Braun, Cambria
Arcadia
ND
(--)
1
--
Ramirez, Marissa
Murrieta Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
McGonigal, Maeve
Murrieta Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Fink, Makenna
Foothill (Santa
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
mosoe, solana
Garden Grove
32-04.75
(9.87m)
1
10
2
leuta, mariah
Garden Grove
30-08.50
(9.36m)
1
8
3
Gomez, Victoria
Los Amigos
30-06.75
(9.32m)
1
6
4
Ohanesian, Lara
St. Margaret’s
28-07.50
(8.72m)
1
5
5
Alaniz, Laura
Loara
24-00.00
(7.32m)
1
4
6
Vargas, Martha
La Quinta (Westm
23-10.25
(7.27m)
1
3
7
Ruiz, Diana
Loara
23-07.50
(7.20m)
1
2
8
Albert, Tyyana
Ocean View
23-07.50
(7.20m)
1
1
9
Baker, Paulina
Yorba Linda
23-04.50
(7.12m)
1
10
Montes, Angel
Corona del Mar
22-04.25
(6.81m)
1
11
Gutierres, Claudia
Los Amigos
21-11.00
(6.68m)
1
12
Koci, Mallory
Ocean View
21-03.50
(6.49m)
1
13
Lewis, Lori
Yucca Valley
21-03.25
(6.48m)
1
14
Knight, Alyson
Yucca Valley
18-04.75
(5.61m)
1
15
Byrens, Helen
Yorba Linda
17-06.00
(5.33m)
1
16
Flores, Jessica
La Quinta (Westm
15-05.00
(4.70m)
1
17
Chun, Jessica
Irvine
14-07.00
(4.45m)
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Donohoe, Ashley
Huntington Beach
37-10.00
(11.53m)
1
10
2
Chasteler, Jackie
Mission Viejo
34-09.00
(10.59m)
1
8
3
Zrimsek, Carissa
Woodbridge
32-08.50
(9.97m)
1
6
4
Erwin, Holly
Dana Hills
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
5
5
Ter Harr, Hannah
Mission Viejo
32-00.50
(9.77m)
1
4
6
Vandenberg, Kylee
San Juan Hills
31-08.25
(9.66m)
1
3
7
Chavies, Autum
Sultana
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
2
8
Owens, Hannah
Huntington Beach
31-07.50
(9.64m)
1
1
9
Franklin, Maddie
Woodbridge
29-05.50
(8.98m)
1
10
Campa, Michelle
Murrieta Valley
29-02.00
(8.89m)
1
11
Elogohary, Vanessa
University Irvin
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
12
Kana, Olivia
Murrieta Valley
28-11.00
(8.81m)
1
13
McCabe, Haley
San Clemente
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
14
Utley, Celeste
Arcadia
26-09.25
(8.16m)
1
15
Geers, Mary
Capistrano Valle
26-05.00
(8.05m)
1
16
Larson, Jessica
San Clemente
26-02.00
(7.98m)
1
17
Diep, Shannon
Arcadia
26-00.00
(7.92m)
1
18
Martinez, Brittany
Sultana
25-10.50
(7.89m)
1
19
Mehus, Brooke
Poway
25-06.50
(7.79m)
1
20
arnold, diamond
Silverado
25-03.50
(7.71m)
1
21
Dupuis, Karley
Foothill (Santa
25-01.00
(7.65m)
1
22
Capo, Jessica
University City
25-00.00
(7.62m)
1
23
Flores, Natalie
Foothill (Santa
24-03.50
(7.40m)
1
24
Werling, Chloe
Chino Hills
24-00.00
(7.32m)
1
25
Morris, Valencia
University City
23-11.50
(7.30m)
1
26
Matthews, Brittany
Canyon (Anaheim)
23-10.00
(7.26m)
1
27
Evinger, Hannah
Chino Hills
23-06.50
(7.18m)
1
28
Letuli, Senaia
Marina
23-04.25
(7.12m)
1
29
Arnold, Kayla
Marina
23-02.25
(7.07m)
1
30
De La Luz, Lizeth
Beckman
22-10.00
(6.96m)
1
31
Suit, Lindsey
San Juan Hills
21-09.00
(6.63m)
1
32
Benice, Olivia
Tesoro
20-01.50
(6.13m)
1
33
Paolina, Taylor
Poway
19-08.00
(5.99m)
1
34
Reilly, Loren
Tesoro
15-06.00
(4.72m)
1
--
Huling, Jordan
Irvine
ND
(--)
1
--
Beck, Melissa
Beckman
ND
(--)
1
--
Jensen, Alli
J. Serra
ND
(--)
1
--
Goodson, Chanel
Canyon (Anaheim)
ND
(--)
1
--
Allen, Lauren
Esperanza
ND
(--)
1
--
Stiers, Sabrina
Trabuco Hills TF
ND
(--)
1
--
Herschberg, Lauren
Trabuco Hills TF
ND
(--)
1
--
Ramirez, Sarah
Esperanza
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus F/S Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jansen, Katherine
Yorba Linda
83-09
(25.53m)
1
10
2
Garcia, Priscila
Los Amigos
81-08
(24.89m)
1
8
3
Navarrete, Jessica
Los Amigos
76-11
(23.44m)
1
6
4
Hayes, Malia
Ocean View
72-01
(21.97m)
1
5
5
Andrade, Annie
Irvine
69-01
(21.06m)
1
4
6
Kahrs, Sierra
Yucca Valley
67-01
(20.45m)
1
3
7
Currim, Ariana
Corona del Mar
63-00
(19.20m)
1
2
8
Goodbeau, Jacqueline
Loara
55-01
(16.79m)
1
1
9
Jones, Elizabeth
Corona del Mar
53-07
(16.33m)
1
10
Eaton, Grace
Crean Lutheran S
52-10
(16.10m)
1
11
Fagan, Kelly
Yorba Linda
52-08
(16.05m)
1
12
Mohammad, Sara
Irvine
51-11
(15.82m)
1
13
Vaughn, Abigail
Loara
50-05
(15.37m)
1
14
Cortes, Jazmin
Costa Mesa
49-00
(14.94m)
1
15
Brant, Evangeline
Crean Lutheran S
48-08
(14.83m)
1
16
Rosales, Sabrina
La Quinta (Westm
47-03
(14.40m)
1
17
Peters, Scarlett
La Quinta (Westm
46-06
(14.17m)
1
18
Melissa, Nemeth
Yucca Valley
43-05
(13.23m)
1
19
De La Torre, Amethyst
Irvine
38-10
(11.84m)
1
20
Ahmed, Amal
Irvine
36-00
(10.97m)
1
Womens Discus F/S Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tuavao, Philliz
Canyon (Anaheim)
97-08
(29.77m)
1
10
2
Duran, Cassandra
Dana Hills
88-00
(26.82m)
1
8
3
Chronister, Madison
San Clemente
88-00
(26.82m)
1
6
4
Gillis, Ana
San Clemente
87-02
(26.57m)
1
5
5
Muscatelli, Ashley
Northwood
82-09
(25.22m)
1
4
6
Luvianos, Camilla
Irvine
79-11
(24.36m)
1
3
7
Hannah, Hannah
J. Serra
79-06
(24.23m)
1
2
8
Wetherbee, Grace
Chino Hills
76-02
(23.22m)
1
1
9
Opheim, Sara
Mission Viejo
71-07
(21.82m)
1
10
A La Torre, Rachelle
Newport Harbor
71-02
(21.69m)
1
11
Ang Lee, Leslie
Esperanza
71-01
(21.67m)
1
12
Laos, Riley
Esperanza
70-03
(21.41m)
1
13
Vanous, Karina
Irvine
61-09
(18.82m)
1
14
Delacruz, Isabell
Chino Hills
60-09
(18.52m)
1
15
Lopez, Gabriela
Sultana
60-08
(18.49m)
1
16
Baker, Audrey
Dana Hills
59-04
(18.08m)
1
17
Carrell, Alissa
Sultana
57-09
(17.60m)
1
18
Lee, Megan
San Juan Hills
53-11
(16.43m)
1
19
Sanchez, Yolanda
Foothill (Santa
52-04
(15.95m)
1
20
Heer, Julia
Arcadia
47-10
(14.58m)
1
21
Fink, Makenna
Foothill (Santa
41-02
(12.55m)
1
--
Cochrane, Ashley
University City
ND
(--)
1
--
McGonigal, Maeve
Murrieta Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Mitchell, Elizabeth
University City
ND
(--)
1
--
Gonzalez Gomez, Naomi
Trabuco Hills TF
ND
(--)
1
--
Wang, Madeline
Arcadia
ND
(--)
1
--
Jimenez, Nancy
Beckman
ND
(--)
1
--
Moreno, Diana
Beckman
ND
(--)
1
--
Wirta, Hailey
Northwood
ND
(--)
1
--
Dimacali, Alyssa
Palos Verdes
ND
(--)
1
--
Ghattas, Yasmine
Northwood
ND
(--)
1
--
Ramirez, Marissa
Murrieta Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Peters, Natalie
Palos Verdes
ND
(--)
1
--
Daigneault, Emily
San Juan Hills
ND
(--)
1
--
Pfeifer, Bernadette
Northwood
ND
(--)
1
--
Gianformaggio, Francesca
Huntington Beach
ND
(--)
1
--
Tesimale, Sienna
Colony
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Varsity Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gomez, Victoria
Los Amigos
105-09
(32.23m)
1
10
2
Bagdasar, Hannah
Corona del Mar
96-10
(29.51m)
1
8
3
Ohanesian, Lara
St. Margaret’s
92-01
(28.07m)
1
6
4
Slatton, Taylor
Corona del Mar
90-07
(27.61m)
1
5
5
pesak, cassidy
Garden Grove
88-03
(26.90m)
1
4
6
Cortes, Arleen
Los Amigos
85-07
(26.09m)
1
3
7
ceron, kristina
Garden Grove
80-02
(24.43m)
1
2
8
Ruiz, Diana
Loara
79-04
(24.18m)
1
1
9
Olsen, Amanda
Yucca Valley
66-07.50
(20.31m)
1
10
Seumanu, Carolyn
Loara
65-09
(20.04m)
1
11
Gorsch, Monreau
Crean Lutheran S
64-09.50
(19.75m)
1
12
Cho, Liana
Crean Lutheran S
61-03
(18.67m)
1
13
Lewis, Lori
Yucca Valley
59-04.50
(18.10m)
1
14
Troncoso, Maria
Ocean View
59-03
(18.06m)
1
15
Byrens, Helen
Yorba Linda
58-06
(17.83m)
1
16
Baker, Paulina
Yorba Linda
57-04.50
(17.49m)
1
17
Thompson, Devin
Ocean View
56-07.50
(17.26m)
1
18
Nakum, Janaki
Irvine
44-04.50
(13.53m)
1
19
Chun, Jessica
Irvine
42-09
(13.03m)
1
--
Fuentes, Lucy
Costa Mesa
ND
(--)
1
--
Flores, Jessica
La Quinta (Westm
ND
(--)
1
--
Cereceres, Karina
Santa Ana
ND
(--)
1
--
Vargas, Martha
La Quinta (Westm
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Varsity Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ter Harr, Hannah
Mission Viejo
120-06
(36.73m)
1
10
2
Donohoe, Ashley
Huntington Beach
117-07
(35.84m)
1
8
3
Matthews, Brittany
Canyon (Anaheim)
103-00
(31.39m)
1
6
4
Chasteler, Jackie
Mission Viejo
102-09
(31.32m)
1
5
5
Erwin, Holly
Dana Hills
102-06
(31.24m)
1
4
6
Elogohary, Vanessa
University Irvin
101-06
(30.94m)
1
3
7
Utley, Celeste
Arcadia
100-05
(30.61m)
1
2
8
Owens, Hannah
Huntington Beach
99-05
(30.30m)
1
1
9
Kana, Olivia
Murrieta Valley
98-02
(29.92m)
1
10
Geers, Mary
Capistrano Valle
96-08
(29.46m)
1
11
Jensen, Alli
J. Serra
96-03
(29.34m)
1
12
Campa, Michelle
Murrieta Valley
95-05
(29.08m)
1
13
Zrimsek, Carissa
Woodbridge
90-01
(27.46m)
1
14
Franklin, Maddie
Woodbridge
87-10
(26.77m)
1
15
Smith, Cadyn
San Clemente
87-03
(26.59m)
1
16
Arnold, Kayla
Marina
86-06
(26.37m)
1
17
Vuong, Sydney
Arcadia
82-09
(25.22m)
1
18
Dupuis, Karley
Foothill (Santa
78-02
(23.83m)
1
19
Letuli, Senaia
Marina
76-09
(23.39m)
1
20
Werling, Chloe
Chino Hills
75-02
(22.91m)
1
21
Morris, Valencia
University City
73-05
(22.38m)
1
22
Larson, Jessica
San Clemente
73-00
(22.25m)
1
23
Aldave, Tavari
Foothill (Santa
70-11
(21.62m)
1
24
Chavies, Autum
Sultana
70-08
(21.54m)
1
25
Suit, Lindsey
San Juan Hills
69-07
(21.21m)
1
26
arnold, diamond
Silverado
68-09
(20.96m)
1
27
Evinger, Hannah
Chino Hills
67-02
(20.47m)
1
28
Huling, Jordan
Irvine
66-03
(20.19m)
1
29
Benice, Olivia
Tesoro
60-10
(18.54m)
1
30
Van Zanten, Kiana
San Juan Hills
59-06
(18.14m)
1
31
Lum, Dakota
Poway
55-01
(16.79m)
1
32
Kelly, Ashley
Dana Hills
53-10
(16.41m)
1
33
Beck, Melissa
Beckman
50-03
(15.32m)
1
34
De La Luz, Lizeth
Beckman
48-10
(14.88m)
1
35
Reilly, Loren
Tesoro
43-04
(13.21m)
1
--
Butler, Madison
University City
ND
(--)
1
--
Prescott, Sierra
Sultana
ND
(--)
1
--
Allen, Lauren
Esperanza
ND
(--)
1
--
Duginger, Emily
Northwood
ND
(--)
1
--
Vargas, Kassie
Canyon (Anaheim)
ND
(--)
1
--
Ramirez, Sarah
Esperanza
ND
(--)
1
--
Stiers, Sabrina
Trabuco Hills TF
ND
(--)
1
--
Herschberg, Lauren
Trabuco Hills TF
ND
(--)
1
--
Solandt, Chloe
Palos Verdes
ND
(--)
1
--
Buono, Alexa
Poway
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump F/S Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bruening, Natalia
Corona del Mar
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
2
Pena, Isabel
Loara
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
8
3
Bailey, Brystan
Crean Lutheran S
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
6
4
Polaha, Rebecca
Corona del Mar
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
4.50
4
Mahony, Kendall
Yorba Linda
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
4.50
6
Robinson, Treasure
Ocean View
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
3
7
Johnson, Rayanya
Los Amigos
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
2
8
Ghavami, Leah
St. Margaret’s
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
0.50
8
Ware, Cailyn
Yorba Linda
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
0.50
10
Schell, Rebecca
Crean Lutheran S
3-10.00
(1.17m)
1
11
Hoang, Aileen
Ocean View
3-08.00
(1.12m)
1
Womens High Jump F/S Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rock, Hailey
Arcadia
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
2
Tremblay, Emma
Dana Hills
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
3
Hurlbut, Michaela
San Clemente
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
4
Fontneau, Madyson
Murrieta Valley
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
5
Martin, Morgan
Capistrano Valle
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
4
6
Hazlett, Anna
Trabuco Hills TF
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
3
10
Wong, Laurel
Northwood
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Foresman, Katie
Foothill (Santa
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
12
Hogan, Alexis
Murrieta Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Kim, Josephine
Mission Viejo
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
1
7
McCormack, Chloe
Dana Hills
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
1
7
Gallagher, Maggie
Tesoro
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
1
13
Dickman, Ashley
San Juan Hills
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Yap, Courtney
Tesoro
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
McNeff, Meagan
Canyon (Anaheim)
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Culbertson, Emily
Woodbridge
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Rock, Hannah
Arcadia
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
18
Seidler, Kelly
Northwood
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
--
Sommer, Vivienne
Mission Viejo
NH
(--)
1
--
Knobloch, Alexandria
University City
NH
(--)
1
--
Welch, Brettley
Chino Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Mickelson, Karina
Trabuco Hills TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Hagstrom, Skye
University City
NH
(--)
1
--
Horner, Emily
Capistrano Valle
NH
(--)
1
--
MacArthur, Samantha
Canyon (Anaheim)
NH
(--)
1
--
Parker, Kayla
Chino Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Gafikan, Kailey
Woodbridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Belhumeur, Tess
San Clemente
NH
(--)
1
--
Moore, Taylor
Palos Verdes
NH
(--)
1
--
Stritzinger, Emma
Palos Verdes
NH
(--)
1
--
Wong, Kira
Northwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Wisdom, Natalie
Poway
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Remy
Newport Harbor
NH
(--)
1
--
Garrett, Madison
Foothill (Santa
NH
(--)
1
--
Miscione, Breanna
San Juan Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Walker, Amanda
Newport Harbor
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hardy, Asha
Corona del Mar
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
2
Rihm, Victoria
Corona del Mar
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
3
cardenas, jessica
Garden Grove
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
5
3
Davis, Macey
St. Margaret’s
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
5
3
Barney, Moriah
Crean Lutheran S
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
5
6
Meagher, Kayla
Yorba Linda
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
2
6
Mangiaracina, Katie
Yorba Linda
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
2
6
Fajardo, dian
Garden Grove
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
2
--
Cruz, Jocelyn
Los Amigos
NH
(--)
1
--
Devore, Alicia
Costa Mesa
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barker, Brenna
Dana Hills
5-07.50
(1.71m)
1
10
2
Eyre, Taelor
Colony
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
3
Oleson, Susannah
Huntington Beach
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
4
Eddleman, Taylor
Huntington Beach
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
10
Mcnown, Jelena
Murrieta Valley
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
Bradford, Madeline
Woodbridge
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Eljenholm, Taylor
Dana Hills
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
6
Muller, Katelyn
Marina
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
7
Stoner, Shelby
Canyon (Anaheim)
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1.50
7
Saline, Taylor
Orange Lutheran
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1.50
9
Lee, Samantha
Trabuco Hills TF
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
12
Earles, Ashley
Tustin
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
O'Neil, Meghan
Mission Viejo
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
14
Campbell, Christine
University Irvin
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
15
Culliton, Brenna
Poway
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Rotsios, Lauren
Canyon (Anaheim)
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Byers, Loni
Murrieta Valley
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Berner, Haley
Poway
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
19
Nagel, Meredith
Northwood
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
19
Nash, Malakia
Silverado
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
19
Black, Alexis
Arcadia
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
19
Kong, Katelyn
Northwood
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
19
Mc Neal, Marissa
Mission Viejo
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Hasseler, Meagan
Chino Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Agnew, Madison
University City
NH
(--)
1
--
Eid, Soraya
University Irvin
NH
(--)
1
--
Sanders, Ashley
Chino Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Jensen, Makenna
Trabuco Hills TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Lam, Nyaduop
University City
NH
(--)
1
--
DeArman, Rachel
Colony
NH
(--)
1
--
O'Connor, Hannah
Woodbridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Look, Andrea
Arcadia
NH
(--)
1
--
Felberg, Heidi
Sultana
NH
(--)
1
--
Hinman, Anne
Capistrano Valle
NH
(--)
1
--
Hoye, Calissa
San Clemente
NH
(--)
1
--
Lueck, Kelcey
Foothill (Santa
NH
(--)
1
--
Knauf, Natalie
San Clemente
NH
(--)
1
--
Milliken, Julia
Palos Verdes
NH
(--)
1
--
Butler, Kylie
Palos Verdes
NH
(--)
1
--
Endsley, Alisen
Orange Lutheran
NH
(--)
1
--
Harris, Hannah
Foothill (Santa
NH
(--)
1
--
Thornburg, Jenna
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
--
De Dmon, Michelle
El Toro
NH
(--)
1
--
Danley, Paige
San Juan Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Vandenberg, Kylee
San Juan Hills
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump F/S Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Papaccio, Parker
Corona del Mar
15-04.50
(4.69m)
nwi
1
10
2
Johnson, Rayanya
Los Amigos
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
8
3
Polaha, Rebecca
Corona del Mar
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
6
4
Hashmi, Sabrina
Loara
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
5
5
Castellanos, Yessica
Los Amigos
12-11.50
(3.95m)
nwi
1
3.50
5
Modjtahedi, Leila
St. Margaret’s
12-11.50
(3.95m)
nwi
1
3.50
7
Joaquin, Anil
Yorba Linda
12-05.50
(3.80m)
nwi
1
2
8
Nguyen, Sophia
La Quinta (Westm
12-04.50
(3.77m)
nwi
1
1
9
Jamal, Raimy
Crean Lutheran S
12-01.00
(3.68m)
nwi
1
10
Yousefi, Sasha
St. Margaret’s
12-00.50
(3.67m)
nwi
1
10
Dooley, Casey
Ocean View
12-00.50
(3.67m)
nwi
1
10
Cooley, Kristina
Ocean View
12-00.50
(3.67m)
nwi
1
13
Benes, Lavin
Yucca Valley
11-08.00
(3.56m)
nwi
1
14
Le, Catherine
Yorba Linda
11-06.50
(3.52m)
nwi
1
15
Zeller, Ronee
Yucca Valley
9-03.00
(2.82m)
nwi
1
--
Shahbazi, Yasmine
Sage Hill
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bailey, Brystan
Crean Lutheran S
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump F/S Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Torrellas, Taylor
Marina
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
10
2
Linzmeier, Natalie
Trabuco Hills TF
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
8
3
Hamada, Lili
Beckman
15-04.50
(4.69m)
nwi
1
6
4
Rager, Alexandria
Dana Hills
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
5
5
Unabia, Destinee
Chino Hills
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
4
6
Abell, Cece
San Clemente
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
3
7
Dopke, Kelly
Arcadia
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
2
8
Calcagnie, Lauren
Mission Viejo
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
1
9
Sandoval, Marissa
Capistrano Valle
14-01.50
(4.31m)
nwi
1
10
Holmes, Annie
Murrieta Valley
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
11
Emmanuel, Natalia
Murrieta Valley
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
12
Cho, Julie
Beckman
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
12
Prather, Alexis
Marina
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
14
Bunch, Adelle
Woodbridge
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
15
Escalante, Alicia
Woodbridge
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
16
Bertsch, Hannah
Tesoro
13-08.50
(4.18m)
nwi
1
17
Swanson, Allie
San Juan Hills
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
18
Colton, Sara
Arcadia
13-07.50
(4.15m)
nwi
1
19
Martin, Morgan
Capistrano Valle
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
20
Gallagher, Maggie
Tesoro
13-05.50
(4.10m)
nwi
1
21
Kim, Josephine
Mission Viejo
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
22
Liu, Emilie
Trabuco Hills TF
13-01.50
(4.00m)
nwi
1
23
Gloster, Erika
Chino Hills
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
24
Wong, Laurel
Northwood
12-04.00
(3.76m)
nwi
1
24
Wang, Joy
Northwood
12-04.00
(3.76m)
nwi
1
26
Wilson, Hanna
San Juan Hills
11-06.00
(3.51m)
nwi
1
--
Cramer, Alexis
University City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bennett, Christine
University Irvin
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Armstrong, Kristina
University City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Haidar, Jenna
Foothill (Santa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sjoberg, Sydney
Foothill (Santa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Seeber, Kylee
Newport Harbor
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Porter, Haley
Canyon (Anaheim)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Maron, Ashley
Canyon (Anaheim)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nichols, Sophia
Dana Hills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hayes, Kassidy
Poway
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hyman, Jessica
Northwood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Laub, Haley
San Clemente
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stritzinger, Emma
Palos Verdes
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dimacali, Alyssa
Palos Verdes
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Olsen, Lisa
Northwood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Poole, Teyana
Yucca Valley
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
10
2
Mangiaracina, Katie
Yorba Linda
15-04.50
(4.69m)
nwi
1
7
2
Hermes, Kalena
Crean Lutheran S
15-04.50
(4.69m)
nwi
1
7
4
Sugarman, Elise
Sage Hill
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
5
5
reimer, stephanie
Loara
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
4
6
Roizman, Nathali
Yorba Linda
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
2.50
6
McQuaide, McKinley
St. Margaret’s
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
2.50
8
Beese, Jillian
Corona del Mar
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
1
9
Rihm, Victoria
Corona del Mar
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
10
Lee, Jenna
Irvine
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
11
Dapello, Danielle
Ocean View
13-07.50
(4.15m)
nwi
1
12
Camarena, Jasmin
La Quinta (Westm
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
1
13
Occhipinti, Tori
Crean Lutheran S
13-01.50
(4.00m)
nwi
1
14
Horn, Olisa
Los Amigos
12-11.00
(3.94m)
nwi
1
15
Pushkar, Jazmin
Yucca Valley
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
16
Patel, Shreya
Irvine
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
17
Chalmers, Grace
St. Margaret’s
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
18
Trinh, Christina
Irvine
12-01.00
(3.68m)
nwi
1
18
Le, Alison
La Quinta (Westm
12-01.00
(3.68m)
nwi
1
20
Ruck, Abby
Sage Hill
11-03.50
(3.44m)
nwi
1
20
alasu, clauda
Garden Grove
11-03.50
(3.44m)
nwi
1
22
Bozner, Katie
Villa Park
11-00.00
(3.35m)
nwi
1
23
Devore, Alicia
Costa Mesa
10-09.00
(3.28m)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barker, Brenna
Dana Hills
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
10
2
Hall, Bailey
Sultana
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
8
3
Eljenholm, Taylor
Dana Hills
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
6
4
Cooke, Tia
Silverado
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
5
5
Mcnown, Jelena
Murrieta Valley
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
4
6
Ruback, Kirby
Tesoro
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
3
7
Woodings, Natalie
Woodbridge
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
2
8
Ryant, Cate
Palos Verdes
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
1
9
Smith, Bri
Mission Viejo
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
9
Franco, Vanessa
Canyon (Anaheim)
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
9
Johnson, Madeline
Northwood
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
9
Annino, Isabel
Arcadia
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
9
James, Hailey
Foothill (Santa
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
14
Horner, Hannah
Capistrano Valle
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
15
Strecker, Shawna
Tesoro
15-08.50
(4.79m)
nwi
1
16
Muniz, Alexis
Northwood
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
17
Cromer, Christina
University City
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
17
Lai, Michelle
Arcadia
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
19
Gilbert, Callie
Poway
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
20
Cizynski, Jillian
Woodbridge
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
21
Flowers, Camille
Chino Hills
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
22
Byrd, Alisha
Silverado
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
22
Wheeler, Hannah
Trabuco Hills TF
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
22
Cadreau, Jessica
Canyon (Anaheim)
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
22
O'Neil, Meghan
Mission Viejo
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
26
Sussman, Natalie
San Clemente
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
27
Eelkema, Kristen
Orange Lutheran
13-09.50
(4.20m)
nwi
1
28
Campa, Michelle
Murrieta Valley
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
29
ROBERTSON, LYNDSEY
San Juan Hills
12-06.00
(3.81m)
nwi
1
30
Giles, Madeline
Capistrano Valle
12-04.00
(3.76m)
nwi
1
30
Capen, McKenna
Orange Lutheran
12-04.00
(3.76m)
nwi
1
32
Veloria, Daniella
University City
12-00.00
(3.66m)
nwi
1
33
Tackaberry, Nicole
San Juan Hills
11-09.50
(3.59m)
nwi
1
--
Reaber, Madison
Sultana
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harris, Hannah
Foothill (Santa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fitzsimons, Nicole
Newport Harbor
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gallardo, Ashley
Chino Hills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Eyre, Taelor
Colony
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gibbs, Hunter
Poway
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ramsey, Maggie
Trabuco Hills TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Butler, Kylie
Palos Verdes
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump F/S Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Castellanos, Yessica
Los Amigos
30-07.00
(9.32m)
nwi
1
10
2
Tran, Trang
Los Amigos
28-01.00
(8.56m)
nwi
1
8
3
Joaquin, Anil
Yorba Linda
27-02.75
(8.30m)
nwi
1
6
4
Le, Catherine
Yorba Linda
25-05.00
(7.75m)
nwi
1
5
5
Vandenburg, Brie
St. Margaret’s
24-02.50
(7.38m)
nwi
1
4
Womens Triple Jump F/S Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kantor, Allison
Trabuco Hills TF
32-11.00
(10.03m)
nwi
1
10
2
Higgins, Summer
Dana Hills
32-09.00
(9.98m)
nwi
1
8
3
Hamada, Lili
Beckman
32-02.00
(9.80m)
nwi
1
6
4
Torrellas, Taylor
Marina
32-00.00
(9.75m)
nwi
1
5
5
Dopke, Kelly
Arcadia
30-09.00
(9.37m)
nwi
1
4
6
Kim, Josephine
Mission Viejo
30-08.00
(9.35m)
nwi
1
3
7
Nichols, Sophia
Dana Hills
30-08.00
(9.35m)
nwi
1
2
8
Escalante, Alicia
Woodbridge
30-05.00
(9.27m)
nwi
1
1
9
Sandoval, Marissa
Capistrano Valle
30-04.00
(9.25m)
nwi
1
10
Black, Kirby
Capistrano Valle
29-08.00
(9.04m)
nwi
1
11
Cho, Julie
Beckman
28-11.00
(8.81m)
nwi
1
12
Porter, Haley
Canyon (Anaheim)
28-09.00
(8.76m)
nwi
1
12
Liu, Emilie
Trabuco Hills TF
28-09.00
(8.76m)
nwi
1
14
Calcagnie, Lauren
Mission Viejo
28-06.00
(8.69m)
nwi
1
15
Prather, Alexis
Marina
27-10.00
(8.48m)
nwi
1
16
Tarsala, Kristen
Arcadia
27-07.00
(8.41m)
nwi
1
17
Koyamatsu, Jenna
Tesoro
26-08.00
(8.13m)
nwi
1
18
Farber, Elena
San Juan Hills
26-01.00
(7.95m)
nwi
1
--
Armstrong, Kristina
University City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bunch, Adele
Woodbridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bennett, Christine
University Irvin
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wilson, Riley
University City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Haidar, Jenna
Foothill (Santa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sjoberg, Sydney
Foothill (Santa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wang, Joy
Northwood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Deknikker, Taylor
Chino Hills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Raheb, Joelle
Canyon (Anaheim)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kotoff, Kelly
Chino Hills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dimacali, Alyssa
Palos Verdes
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moore, Taylor
Palos Verdes
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hall, Jourdan
San Juan Hills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fontneau, Madyson
Murrieta Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McWilson, Kianah
Murrieta Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Poole, Teyana
Yucca Valley
36-03.50
(11.06m)
nwi
1
10
2
Crawford, Janie
Laguna Beach
33-08.50
(10.27m)
nwi
1
8
3
Roizman, Nathali
Yorba Linda
32-06.50
(9.92m)
nwi
1
6
4
Sandoval, Jacquie
Loara
31-03.50
(9.54m)
nwi
1
5
5
Lee, Jenna
Irvine
30-08.00
(9.35m)
nwi
1
4
6
Meagher, Kayla
Yorba Linda
30-04.00
(9.25m)
nwi
1
3
7
Sugarman, Elise
Sage Hill
30-01.00
(9.17m)
nwi
1
2
8
Gyulay, Mallory
Sage Hill
29-04.00
(8.94m)
nwi
1
1
9
Le, Alison
La Quinta (Westm
28-01.50
(8.57m)
nwi
1
10
Zoltan, Delia
Loara
27-04.50
(8.34m)
nwi
1
11
Trinh, Christina
Irvine
24-09.00
(7.54m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barker, Brenna
Dana Hills
36-11.00
(11.25m)
nwi
1
10
2
Cooke, Tia
Silverado
36-03.00
(11.05m)
nwi
1
8
3
Ruback, Kirby
Tesoro
35-03.00
(10.74m)
nwi
1
6
4
Eljenholm, Taylor
Dana Hills
35-03.00
(10.74m)
nwi
1
5
5
Woodings, Natalie
Woodbridge
34-05.00
(10.49m)
nwi
1
4
6
Hall, Bailey
Sultana
33-10.00
(10.31m)
nwi
1
3
7
Widdowson, Chloe
San Juan Hills
33-04.00
(10.16m)
nwi
1
2
8
James, Hailey
Foothill (Santa
33-00.00
(10.06m)
nwi
1
1
9
Franco, Vanessa
Canyon (Anaheim)
31-10.00
(9.70m)
nwi
1
10
Wheeler, Hannah
Trabuco Hills TF
31-09.50
(9.69m)
nwi
1
11
Byrd, Alisha
Silverado
31-06.00
(9.60m)
nwi
1
12
Nagel, Meredith
Northwood
31-03.00
(9.53m)
nwi
1
13
Horner, Hannah
Capistrano Valle
30-11.00
(9.42m)
nwi
1
14
Paulus, Jasmine
Arcadia
30-10.00
(9.40m)
nwi
1
14
Flowers, Camille
Chino Hills
30-10.00
(9.40m)
nwi
1
16
Longpre, Olivia
Northwood
30-05.00
(9.27m)
nwi
1
17
Milliken, Julia
Palos Verdes
30-02.00
(9.19m)
nwi
1
18
O'Neil, Meghan
Mission Viejo
29-08.50
(9.06m)
nwi
1
19
Strecker, Shawna
Tesoro
28-05.50
(8.67m)
nwi
1
20
Jose, Natalie
Poway
28-00.00
(8.53m)
nwi
1
21
Baljon, Jesalyn
Poway
27-08.00
(8.43m)
nwi
1
22
Giles, Madeline
Capistrano Valle
27-07.00
(8.41m)
nwi
1
23
Veloria, Daniella
University City
26-00.00
(7.92m)
nwi
1
--
Harris, Hannah
Foothill (Santa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gallardo, Ashley
Chino Hills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Byers, Loni
Murrieta Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lai, Michelle
Arcadia
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hummel, Mia
Canyon (Anaheim)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sheldon, Amber
San Juan Hills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kim, Jessica
University City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ramsey, Maggie
Trabuco Hills TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Scheiber, Kiana
University Irvin
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Campbell, Christine
University Irvin
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault F/S Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kratovil, Jade
Ocean View
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
10
2
Imhoff, Tiffany
Ocean View
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
--
Nguyen, Victoria
Yorba Linda
NH
(--)
1
--
Donatucci, Alexandra
Yorba Linda
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault F/S Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lord, Natalie
Dana Hills
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
10
2
Zehren, Zoe
J. Serra
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
3
Brunenieks, Shelby
Dana Hills
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
6
4
Newman, Haley
Trabuco Hills TF
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
5
5
Clemence, Grace
Newport Harbor
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
4
6
Johansson, Anneliese
Orange Lutheran
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
3
7
Wandrocke, Kira
Newport Harbor
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
2
10
Irey, Robin
Orange Lutheran
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
10
Erban, Elizabeth
Capistrano Valle
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
8
Bowman, Lauren
Murrieta Valley
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
0.50
8
Kehlenbek, Devyn
Capistrano Valle
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
0.50
12
Jimmons, Liann
Marina
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
12
Marshall, Rylee
San Clemente
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
12
Peng, Dorothy
Murrieta Valley
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
12
Lee, Amanda
J. Serra
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
12
Laliberte, Hannah
Marina
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Roberts, Gabriella
Sultana
NH
(--)
1
--
Juarez, Madeline
Sultana
NH
(--)
1
--
Tarsala, Kristen
Arcadia
NH
(--)
1
--
Liao, Minphy
Arcadia
NH
(--)
1
--
Gensler, Paige
Chino Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Falvo, Mia
San Clemente
NH
(--)
1
--
Cramer, Alexis
University City
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGraw, Mary
St. Margaret’s
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
10
2
Davis, Macey
St. Margaret’s
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
8
3
Duffy, Elisabeth
Yorba Linda
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
--
Stephens, Kayla
Yorba Linda
NH
(--)
1
--
Penaloza, Chanel
Loara
NH
(--)
1
--
Dapello, Danielle
Ocean View
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howser, Peri
Newport Harbor
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
10
2
Hansen, Sierra
Dana Hills
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
8
3
Nilssen, Caitlin
J. Serra
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
6
4
Shepherd, Katherine
Orange Lutheran
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
5
McCollum, Kari
Orange Lutheran
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
6
Clark, Christina
Mission Viejo
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
7
Cueva, Sydney
Mission Viejo
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
2
10
Scharmann, Molly
Tesoro
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
Vorobyeva, Maria
Marina
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
0.50
8
Meredith, Jenni
Trabuco Hills TF
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
0.50
11
Heinmeyer, Lauren
Dana Hills
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
11
Hasseler, Meagan
Chino Hills
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
13
Gordon, Aleen
Palos Verdes
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
13
Walczak, Natalie
San Clemente
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
13
Endres, Courtney
Chino Hills
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
13
Richmond, Kelly
Capistrano Valle
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
17
King, Roxy
Poway
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
17
Giachcchino, Brienna
Capistrano Valle
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
17
Angevine, Amy
Murrieta Valley
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Johnson, Courtney
Sultana
NH
(--)
1
--
Agnew, Madison
University City
NH
(--)
1
--
Victoria, Alexia
Silverado
NH
(--)
1
--
Vu, Michelle
Silverado
NH
(--)
1
--
Kitamikado, Christina
Arcadia
NH
(--)
1
--
Vuong, Sydney
Arcadia
NH
(--)
1
--
Paterson, Lindsey
San Clemente
NH
(--)
1
--
Widdowson, Chloe
San Juan Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Stegman, Samantha
Poway
NH
(--)
1
--
Custer, Kate
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
--
Hempsey, Megan
University City
NH
(--)
1
--
Sheldon, Amber
San Juan Hills
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#irvine-invitational
More news
2013 Entries - Irvine Invitational
64 shares:
Irvine Invitational
,
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
,
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
,
Arnold O. Beckman High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
Scott Joerger
Posted a link for Live Results for the Irvine Invitational this weekend
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 7th 2013, 3:44am
History for Loara High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
34
8
2014
34
9
2013
70
13
2012
12
10
2011
8
6
2010
3
2009
5
3
2008
3
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#irvine-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!